FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2012 - Classement Paris-Roubaix Espoirs

Retour aux classements

1 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team 4:27:26
2 Yves Lampaert BEL +2:49
3 Thomas Scully NZL Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +2:49
4 Robert Bush USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +3:24
5 Louis Verhelst BEL +3:32
6 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +3:48
7 Ruben Zepuntke GER Rabobank Continental Team +3:48
8 Mike Teunissen NED Netherlands +3:48
9 Florian Senechal FRA +3:48
10 Boris Zimine FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:48
11 Xandro Meurisse BEL +3:48
12 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +3:48
13 Jasper Stuyven BEL Bontrager Livestrong Team +3:48
14 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire FRA +3:48
15 Sébastien Bergeret FRA +4:50
16 Jimmy Turgis FRA +4:52
17 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL +4:52
18 Risto Raid EST +4:52
19 Raphael Addy SUI Switzerland +4:52
20 Andzs Flaksis LAT Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +4:52
21 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team +4:52
22 Antoine Demoitie BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +4:52
23 Maxime Huygens FRA +4:52
24 Bastien Duculty FRA +7:32
25 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Continental Team +8:26
26 Olivier Hofstetter SUI Leopard - Trek Continental Team +8:26
27 Stéphane Lebreton FRA +8:26
28 élie Regost FRA +8:26
29 Christophe Van Cauwenberghe BEL +8:26
30 Mathieu Fernandes FRA +8:26
31 Eugeny Zhupa ALB +8:26
32 Danny Van Poppel NED Rabobank Continental Team +9:10
33 Petr Vakoc CZE +9:10
34 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL +9:10
35 Sean De Bie BEL +9:10
36 Olivier Le Gac FRA +9:10
37 Pierre Moncorge FRA +9:10
38 Mathew Lipscomb USA United States +9:10
39 Gerry Druyts BEL +9:35
40 Gabriel Chavanne SUI Switzerland +9:35
41 Emmanuel Keo FRA +9:35
42 Niels Reynvoet BEL +9:35
43 Julien Deschesne BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +9:35
44 Fabian Lienhard SUI Switzerland +10:43
45 Pierre Garson FRA +11:11
46 Ryan Eastman USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +11:11
47 Lawson Craddock USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +11:30
48 Jasper Baert BEL +11:30
49 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States +11:30
50 Nicolas Vereecken BEL +11:30
51 Alexis Caresmel FRA +11:30
52 Ruben Boons BEL +11:30
53 Paul Lynch USA United States +11:30
54 Anders Newbury USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +13:27
55 Romain Delalot FRA +14:06
56 Méven Lebreton FRA +14:06
57 Rémi Delmarquette FRA +16:07
58 Antoine Leleu BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +16:23
59 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA +17:30
60 Stefan Poutsma NED Netherlands +17:42
61 Stan Godrie NED Netherlands +17:42
62 Irwin Gras FRA +17:42
63 Andres Saelens BEL +17:42
64 Simon Pellaud SUI Switzerland +17:42
65 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Continental Team +17:42
66 Alexandre Defretin FRA +17:42
67 Jorne Carolus BEL +17:42
68 Jasper De Buyst BEL Bontrager Livestrong Team +20:08
69 Niels Godderis BEL +20:38
70 Vincent Dragoni FRA +21:40
71 Christophe Balannec FRA +21:40
72 Romain Cardis FRA +21:40
73 Daniele Aldegheri ITA +21:40
74 Jens Wallays BEL +21:40
75 Florian Mallegol FRA +25:40
76 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi USA United States +25:40
77 Alexander Maes BEL +25:40
78 Maxime Roger FRA +25:40
79 Anthony Haspot FRA +25:40
80 Dimitri Corriette FRA +25:40
81 Lucas Vincent FRA +25:40
82 Jérémy Leveau FRA +25:40
83 Florian Dumourier FRA +25:40
84 Ignazio Moser ITA +26:07
85 Robin Carpenter USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +28:44
86 Thomas Lerasle FRA +32:06
87 Jules Pijourlet FRA +32:36
88 Jeremy Cornu FRA +32:36
89 Benoît Vivien FRA +34:38
90 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +35:32
91 Jerome Kerf BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +35:32
92 Loic Pestiaux BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +35:32
93 Quentin Van Heuverswijn BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +35:32
94 Kevin Catherine FRA +35:32

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE