FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Corrèze 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj-big Mat 4:22:23
2 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
3 Johann Tschopp SUI Bmc Racing Team +9
4 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
5 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15
6 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +20
7 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:25
8 Gregory Habeaux BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +1:25
9 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:53
10 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:53
11 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:59
12 Dimitri Champion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +2:08
13 Brice Feillu FRA Saur - Sojasun +3:51
14 Thomas Degand BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +3:53
15 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:53
16 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +3:53
17 Sylvain Georges FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:58
18 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:02
19 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +4:04
20 Tom Skujins LAT La Pomme Marseille +4:34
21 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:34
22 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +4:40
23 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:22
24 Clément Koretzky FRA La Pomme Marseille +5:22
25 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj-big Mat +5:22
26 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:22
27 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +5:22
28 Gaylord Cumont FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +5:22
29 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +5:22
30 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +5:22
31 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:22
32 Romain Matheou FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +5:22
33 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +5:22
34 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +5:22
35 Andzs Flaksis LAT Latvia +5:22
36 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +5:22
37 David Tanner AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:22
38 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +5:22
39 Jure Kocjan SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi +5:22
40 Mathieu Perget FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:22
41 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:22
42 Ivan Santaromita ITA Bmc Racing Team +5:22
43 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +5:22
44 Nikita Eskov RUS Rusvelo +5:22
45 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +5:22
46 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:22
47 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +5:22
48 Rémi Cusin FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +5:22
49 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +5:22
50 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +5:22
51 Johan Mombaerts FRA Auber 93 +5:22
52 Martins Trautmanis LAT Latvia +5:22
53 Julien El Fares FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +5:22
54 Kevin Ista BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +5:22
55 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +5:22
56 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fdj-big Mat +5:22
57 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +5:22
58 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +5:22
59 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +5:22
60 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +5:22
61 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +5:22
62 Jonathan Tiernan-locke GBR Endura Racing +5:22
63 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj-big Mat +6:42
64 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:42
65 Maxime Renault FRA Saur - Sojasun +6:42
66 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +6:42
67 Steven Caethoven BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +6:42
68 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +7:46
69 Ronan Racault FRA Auber 93 +7:46
70 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:46
71 Nicolas Rousseau FRA Auber 93 +7:46
72 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +7:46
73 Christophe Laborie FRA Saur - Sojasun +7:46
74 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +7:52
75 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj-big Mat +7:52
76 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +9:31
77 Laurent Mangel FRA Saur - Sojasun +9:31
78 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille +9:39
79 Alexander Mironov RUS Rusvelo +10:01
80 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +10:01
81 Russell Downing GBR Endura Racing +11:26
82 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:50
83 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +12:31

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE