FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de la Guadeloupe 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Camille Chancrin FRA 3:56:20
2 Bruno Langlois CAN +0
3 Ryohei Komori JPN Team Nippo +1:59
4 Junya Sano JPN Team Nippo +2:02
5 Martial Gene FRA +2:06
6 William Bondot FRA +2:24
7 Alessio Camilli ITA +2:42
8 Mickael Clarico FRA +2:42
9 Sébastien Gredy FRA +2:42
10 Lachlan David Morton AUS Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +2:42
11 Cédric Eustache FRA +2:42
12 Steele Von Hoff AUS Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +4:19
13 Robin Carpenter USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +4:19
14 Simone Campagnaro ITA Team Nippo +4:19
15 Alexandre Mercier SUI +4:19
16 Boris Carene FRA +4:19
17 Dimitri Deliot FRA +4:19
18 Jose Ragonessi ECU +4:19
19 Kélian Duro FRA +4:19
20 Rudy Clavier FRA +4:19
21 Giovani Rousseau FRA +4:19
22 Cédric Pouvin FRA +4:19
23 Joastian Perran FRA +4:19
24 Thibault Fournier FRA +4:19
25 Mickaël Laurent FRA +4:19
26 Ludovic Turpin FRA +4:19
27 Kenny Darmyn FRA +4:19
28 Axel Pillal FRA +4:19
29 Adam Pierzga POL +4:19
30 Frederic Theobald FRA +4:19
31 Willy Roseau FRA +4:19
32 Jonathan Louis FRA +4:19
33 Olivier Curier FRA +4:19
34 Edwige Belair FRA +4:19
35 Laury Lucinus FRA +4:19
36 Nicolas Dumont FRA +4:19
37 Alister Ratcliff USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +4:19
38 Christin Nicolas Kanga FRA +4:19
39 Grégory Blondin FRA +4:19
40 Yves Mercier SUI +4:19
41 Daniel Summerhill USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +4:19
42 Miguel Cuirassier FRA +4:19
43 Enea Cambianica SUI +4:19
44 José Ismael Sarmiento Riano COL +4:19
45 Kévin Guillon FRA +4:19
46 Luis Sablon FRA +4:19
47 Gary Galas FRA +4:19
48 Cristopher Daupin FRA +4:19
49 Wilfried Noyon FRA +4:19
50 Louis Teplier FRA +4:19
51 Fabrice Cornelie FRA +4:19
52 Jonathan Nimajimbe FRA +4:48
53 Kenny Matou FRA +9:02
54 Segundo Navarrete ECU +9:02
55 Marc Langlands NZL +10:18
56 Xavier Albina FRA +12:35
57 Bernard Gene FRA +12:35
58 Jordan Nacto FRA +12:35
59 Rémi Pelletier-roy CAN +13:40
60 Jean-michel Marimoutou FRA +13:40
61 Allan Leury FRA +13:40
62 Stéphane Matou FRA +13:40
63 Fendley Boyeau FRA +13:40
64 James Canevet FRA +13:40
65 Nicolas Mondor FRA +13:40
66 Stéphane Urie FRA +13:40
67 Paleme Belgio FRA +13:40
68 Fabrice Collado FRA +13:40
69 Yoan Gelas FRA +13:40
70 Bryan Falaschi ITA +13:40
71 Yannick Claudéon FRA +13:40
72 Steeve La Rochelle FRA +13:46
73 Thomas Grosbois FRA +15:11
74 Mathieu Chaussepied FRA +15:11
75 Quentin Charles FRA +15:11
76 Corentin Pereira FRA +15:11
77 Stéphane Larochelle FRA +15:11
78 Malik Naranin FRA +16:24
79 Jonathan Nannette FRA +16:24
80 Dominik Oborski POL +16:24
81 Lionel Miny FRA +16:24
82 Mike Midlarsky USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +16:24
83 Jorge Gallegos ECU +16:24
84 Alessandro Riccardi ITA +16:24
85 Yannis Controle FRA +16:24
86 Leonidas Sebastian Novoa ECU +16:24
87 Ludovick Sennoaj FRA +16:24
88 Edwin Nicolson FRA +16:24
89 Sovic Lancrerot FRA +16:24
90 Rudy Jérémie FRA +16:24
91 Jean-louis Pheron FRA +16:24
92 René Maladin FRA +16:24
93 Jimmy Feller FRA +16:24
94 Fabrice Giblaca FRA +16:24
95 Christophe Thibois FRA +16:24
96 Adrien Alidor FRA +16:24
97 Daniel Junon FRA +16:24
98 Rony Rex FRA +16:24
99 Cédric Ramothe FRA +16:24
100 Owens Duro FRA +16:24
101 Jordan Ramade FRA +16:24
102 Zachary Hughes CAN +16:24
103 Mathieu Broussillon FRA +16:24
104 Marwing Fatier FRA +16:24
105 Fwanswajino Roulon FRA +16:24
106 Richard Bethelmy FRA +16:24
107 Livio Albina FRA +16:24
108 Steeve Chalder FRA +16:24
109 Olivier Chauppard FRA +16:24
110 Naïddju Barny FRA +16:24
111 Lorenzo Monighetti SUI +16:24
112 Franck Cornelie FRA +16:24
113 Mirko Monighetti SUI +16:24
114 Sony Lamarre FRA +16:24
115 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe ECU +16:24
116 Rudy Vindex FRA +16:24
117 Tomohiro Hayakawa JPN Team Nippo +16:24
118 Kenny Jean Jacques FRA +16:24
119 Marco Cannuccia ITA +16:24
120 Emiliano Faieta ITA +16:24
121 Dario Boniface FRA +16:24
122 Amaël Monduc FRA +16:24
123 Christian Luce FRA +16:24
124 Lucas Saint-louis FRA +16:24
125 Ludovic Exfort FRA +16:24
126 Jean-françois Racine CAN +16:24
127 Patrice De Nays FRA +16:24
128 Kohei Uchima JPN Team Nippo +16:24
129 Mauro Abel Richeze ARG Team Nippo +16:24
130 Mickaël Albina FRA +16:24
131 Jose Bone Leon ECU +16:24
132 Kévin Duro FRA +16:24
133 Emile Demazy FRA +16:24
134 Romaric Turlepin FRA +16:24
135 Jonathan Dorby FRA +16:24
136 Cyrille Theophile FRA +16:24
137 Dustin Macburnie CAN +16:24
138 Lindy Closse Cambrone FRA +16:33
139 Willem Guillaume FRA +16:33
140 Daryl Courtois FRA +20:36
141 Steeve Promeneur FRA +20:36
142 Jean-yves Elie FRA +21:23
143 Alexander Jean Bart FRA +22:42
144 Simone Bonifazi ITA +23:24
145 Loïc Facorat FRA +27:14
146 Eugenio Sennoaj FRA +27:14
147 Kévin Lepierre FRA +46:31
0 Keran Barolin FRA +16:33
0 Jean-marc Serotte FRA  
0 Bernard Darin FRA  
0 James Grinville FRA  
0 Michel Sebico FRA  
0 Médric Prudon FRA  
0 Sébastien Talbot FRA  
0 Donna Delver FRA  
0 Mike Cotellon FRA  
0 Pierrot Nebor FRA  
0 Marius Daupin FRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE