FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team 18:14:12
2 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +10
3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio Col Colombia - Coldeportes +16
4 Franco Pellizotti Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +50
5 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +58
6 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:03
7 Giovanni Visconti Ita Movistar Team +1:09
8 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:28
9 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:29
10 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Argos - Shimano +1:43
11 Stefano Garzelli Ita Acqua & Sapone +2:00
12 David Arroyo Duran Spa Movistar Team +2:31
13 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:42
14 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +2:52
15 Riccardo Chiarini Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +3:01
16 Jarlinson Pantano Col Colombia - Coldeportes +3:04
17 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +3:16
18 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Col Colombia - Coldeportes +3:20
19 David Lopez Garcia Spa Movistar Team +3:46
20 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +3:51
21 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +4:29
22 Sander Armee Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4:32
23 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +4:37
24 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team +5:02
25 Danilo Di Luca Ita Acqua & Sapone +5:08
26 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +5:17
27 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +5:26
28 Moises Duenas Nevado Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +5:32
29 Javier Gonzalez Barrera Col Colombia - Coldeportes +5:43
30 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +5:50
31 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:52
32 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +6:10
33 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +6:25
34 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Spa Movistar Team +6:58
35 Ruben Plaza Molina Spa Movistar Team +6:59
36 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +7:24
37 David Lelay Fra Saur - Sojasun +7:27
38 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +7:40
39 Francesco Reda Ita Acqua & Sapone +7:57
40 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Col Colombia - Coldeportes +8:11
41 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +8:18
42 Paul Martens Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +8:37
43 Angel Madrazo Ruiz Spa Movistar Team +8:38
44 Fabrice Jeandesboz Fra Saur - Sojasun +8:40
45 Emanuele Sella Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:44
46 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:03
47 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +9:56
48 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +9:58
49 Fabio Taborre Ita Acqua & Sapone +10:11
50 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Col Acqua & Sapone +10:15
51 Pieter Serry Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10:20
52 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +10:26
53 Michael Rodriguez Galindo Col Colombia - Coldeportes +10:57
54 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +10:59
55 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:07
56 Massimo Codol Ita Acqua & Sapone +11:11
57 Dalivier Ospina Navarro Col Colombia - Coldeportes +11:29
58 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +12:41
59 Arnaud Gerard Fra Fdj-big Mat +12:42
60 Arthur Van Overberghe Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +12:49
61 Fabricio Ferrari Uru Caja Rural +12:53
62 Jérémie Galland Fra Saur - Sojasun +12:54
63 Christian Meier Can Orica Greenedge +13:04
64 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +13:13
65 Vladimir Miholjevic Cro Acqua & Sapone +13:24
66 Jussi Veikkanen Fin Fdj-big Mat +13:35
67 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +13:39
68 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +14:28
69 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +15:08
70 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +15:33
71 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +16:29
72 Fabio Felline Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +16:31
73 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Argos - Shimano +16:37
74 Thomas Damuseau Fra Team Argos - Shimano +16:38
75 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Spa Orbea Continental +16:40
76 Maxime Mederel Fra Saur - Sojasun +16:46
77 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +16:58
78 Mikel Bizkarra Spa Orbea Continental +18:05
79 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +18:28
80 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +20:08
81 Kevin De Jonghe Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +20:48
82 Sylvester Szmyd Pol Liquigas-cannondale +20:48
83 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +21:19
84 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +21:26
85 Zico Waeytens Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +21:26
86 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +21:42
87 Antonio Santoro Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +22:02
88 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +23:07
89 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +23:14
90 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +24:02
91 Preben Van Hecke Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +24:34
92 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +24:56
93 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +24:57
94 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +25:12
95 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +25:47
96 Juan Pablo Forero Carreno Col Colombia - Coldeportes +27:13
97 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +27:32
98 Marzio Bruseghin Ita Movistar Team +27:32
99 Jean-lou Paiani Fra Saur - Sojasun +27:32
100 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +27:34
101 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +27:49
102 Aritz Bagües Spa Orbea Continental +27:58
103 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +28:19
104 Alessandro Donati Ita Acqua & Sapone +29:00
105 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +30:27
106 David Belda Garcia Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +30:54
107 Haritz Orbe Urrutia Spa Orbea Continental +30:59
108 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +31:05
109 Jon Aberasturi Izaga Spa Orbea Continental +31:07
110 Manuel Anton Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +31:10
111 Luis Mas Bonet Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +32:02
112 Paul Poux Fra Saur - Sojasun +32:29
113 Aritz Etxebarria Spa Orbea Continental +33:01
114 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +33:50
115 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +33:56
116 Jos Van Emden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +34:24
117 Francisco Javier Moreno Allue Spa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +35:58
118 Stijn Neirynck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +36:48
119 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +37:13
120 Jóni Silva Brandão Por Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +38:01

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE