FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Elk Grove 2012 - Classement prologue

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tom Zirbel USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies 8:23
2 John Murphy USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +2
3 Francois Parisien CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +4
4 Andy Jacques-maynes USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +6
5 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Sharp +7
6 Michael Friedman USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +8
7 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Jamis - Sutter Home +10
8 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +10
9 Jose Fernando Antogna ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +11
10 Frank Kevin Pipp USA Bissell Cycling +12
11 Nic Hamlton CAN Jelly Belly Cycling +13
12 Karl Menzies AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +13
13 Scott Zwizanski USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +13
14 Kiel Reijnen USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +14
15 Shawn Milne USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +14
16 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Team Exergy +15
17 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +16
18 Tyler Wren USA Jamis - Sutter Home +17
19 Phillip Gaimon USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +18
20 Will Routley CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +19
21 Michael Creed USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +19
22 Charles Bradley Huff USA Jelly Belly Cycling +19
23 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team +20
24 Eric Young USA Bissell Cycling +20
25 Logan Loader USA Team Exergy +21
26 Andy Baker USA Bissell Cycling +22
27 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +22
28 Antoine Duchesne CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +24
29 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +24
30 Ryan Anderson CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +24
31 Robert Sweeting USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +24
32 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +24
33 Kyle Wamsley USA Jamis - Sutter Home +24
34 Benjamin Chaddock CAN Team Exergy +25
35 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +25
36 Mac Brennan USA Bissell Cycling +26
37 Clinton Robert Avery NZL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26
38 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +26
39 Hilton Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +27
40 Reid Mumford USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +27
41 Patrick Bevin NZL Bissell Cycling +27
42 Christiaan Kriek RSA Jelly Belly Cycling +28
43 Aaron Kemps AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +28
44 Adrian Hegyvary USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +29
45 Ricardo Van Der Velde NED Jelly Belly Cycling +30
46 Thomas Soladay USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +30
47 Filippo Fortin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +31
48 Jeremy Powers USA Jelly Belly Cycling +31
49 Peter Stetina USA Garmin - Sharp +32
50 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin - Sharp +32
51 Jacobe Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +33
52 Sergio Hernandez USA Jelly Belly Cycling +33
53 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +34
54 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Sutter Home +35
55 émile Jean CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +35
56 Greggory Brandt USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +36
57 Sean Mazich USA Jelly Belly Cycling +36
58 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi +37
59 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +37
60 Andrew Dahlheim USA Bissell Cycling +38
61 Martin Gilbert CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +39
62 Mike Sherer USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +39
63 Emerson Oronte USA Jelly Belly Cycling +39
64 Jaan Kirsipuu EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +40
65 Jackie Simes USA Jamis - Sutter Home +40
66 Chris Monteleone USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +41
67 Travis Livermon USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +41
68 Weston Luzadder USA Bissell Cycling +41
69 Zachary Davies USA Team Exergy +42
70 Conor Mullervy USA Team Exergy +44
71 Kun Jiang CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +44
72 Ken Hanson USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +45
73 Isaac Howe USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +45
74 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +47
75 Kevin Mullervy USA Team Exergy +48
76 Charlie Bryer CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +48
77 Adam Matthew Farabaugh USA Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +48
78 Anibal Andres Borrajo ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +48
79 Simon Lambert-lemay CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +49
80 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +50
81 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +51
82 Quinn Keogh USA Team Exergy +53
83 Pierrick Naud CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +54
84 Victor Riquelme USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +55
85 Joe Eldridge USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +57
86 Luke Keough USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +57
87 Jordan Brochu CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +58
88 Sterling Magnell USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +1:01
89 Chad Hartley USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +1:02
90 Jean-samuel Deshaies CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +1:04
91 Shane Kline USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +1:07
92 Alexander Serebryakov RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:07
93 Neil Bezdek USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +1:09
94 Antoine Matteau CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +1:10
95 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +1:10
96 Thomas Brown USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +1:12
97 François Chabot CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +1:15
98 Michael Jasinski USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +1:20
99 Yosvany Falcon USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +1:20
100 Kin San Wu HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:23
101 Adam Myerson USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +1:24
102 Anuar Manan MAS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2:12
103 Yusuké Hignma JPN Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +2:31

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE