FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de la Guadeloupe 2012 - Classement 2ème étape B

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ludovic Turpin FRA 25:59
2 Bruno Langlois CAN +15
3 Adam Pierzga POL +16
4 Daniel Summerhill USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +37
5 Boris Carene FRA +39
6 Lachlan David Morton AUS Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +44
7 Jose Ragonessi ECU +49
8 Junya Sano JPN Team Nippo +56
9 Rémi Pelletier-roy CAN +1:01
10 Nicolas Dumont FRA +1:04
11 Robin Carpenter USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +1:16
12 Cédric Eustache FRA +1:17
13 Camille Chancrin FRA +1:27
14 Segundo Navarrete ECU +1:28
15 Kenny Darmyn FRA +1:38
16 Willy Roseau FRA +1:45
17 Enea Cambianica SUI +1:47
18 Mickael Clarico FRA +1:48
19 Mike Midlarsky USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +1:53
20 Xavier Albina FRA +1:57
21 Sébastien Gredy FRA +1:58
22 Mickaël Laurent FRA +2:14
23 Fabrice Collado FRA +2:14
24 Frederic Theobald FRA +2:14
25 Malik Naranin FRA +2:15
26 Joastian Perran FRA +2:16
27 Martial Gene FRA +2:18
28 Fabrice Cornelie FRA +2:19
29 Emile Demazy FRA +2:20
30 Grégory Blondin FRA +2:34
31 Luis Sablon FRA +2:39
32 William Bondot FRA +2:39
33 Steele Von Hoff AUS Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +2:41
34 Laury Lucinus FRA +2:42
35 Olivier Curier FRA +2:44
36 Christian Luce FRA +2:45
37 Simone Campagnaro ITA Team Nippo +2:49
38 Louis Teplier FRA +2:50
39 José Ismael Sarmiento Riano COL +2:59
40 Dimitri Deliot FRA +3:00
41 Yannis Controle FRA +3:06
42 Christin Nicolas Kanga FRA +3:06
43 Adrien Alidor FRA +3:06
44 Fendley Boyeau FRA +3:11
45 Alessio Camilli ITA +3:11
46 Alexandre Mercier SUI +3:12
47 Stéphane Matou FRA +3:16
48 Giovani Rousseau FRA +3:17
49 Yves Mercier SUI +3:24
50 Axel Pillal FRA +3:27
51 Cédric Pouvin FRA +3:31
52 Mickaël Albina FRA +3:33
53 Lionel Miny FRA +3:33
54 Miguel Cuirassier FRA +3:33
55 Kélian Duro FRA +3:35
56 Cristopher Daupin FRA +3:39
57 Yoan Gelas FRA +3:46
58 Jonathan Louis FRA +3:47
59 Cédric Ramothe FRA +3:52
60 Nicolas Mondor FRA +3:52
61 Kévin Guillon FRA +3:52
62 Willem Guillaume FRA +3:53
63 Alessandro Riccardi ITA +3:53
64 Fabrice Giblaca FRA +3:54
65 Yannick Claudéon FRA +3:54
66 Jimmy Feller FRA +3:57
67 Stéphane Larochelle FRA +4:01
68 Alister Ratcliff USA Chipotle - First Solar Development Team +4:01
69 Jorge Gallegos ECU +4:04
70 Dominik Oborski POL +4:13
71 Thibault Fournier FRA +4:16
72 Ryohei Komori JPN Team Nippo +4:17
73 Rudy Jérémie FRA +4:18
74 Jonathan Nannette FRA +4:19
75 Zachary Hughes CAN +4:20
76 James Canevet FRA +4:20
77 Daniel Junon FRA +4:20
78 Gary Galas FRA +4:22
79 Marc Langlands NZL +4:22
80 Bernard Gene FRA +4:24
81 Livio Albina FRA +4:24
82 Steeve La Rochelle FRA +4:25
83 Ludovic Exfort FRA +4:26
84 Jordan Nacto FRA +4:30
85 Marco Cannuccia ITA +4:31
86 Rudy Clavier FRA +4:33
87 Alexander Jean Bart FRA +4:38
88 Thomas Grosbois FRA +4:40
89 Wilfried Noyon FRA +4:40
90 Rudy Vindex FRA +4:42
91 Marwing Fatier FRA +4:42
92 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe ECU +4:44
93 Richard Bethelmy FRA +4:45
94 Naïddju Barny FRA +4:47
95 Steeve Promeneur FRA +4:49
96 Daryl Courtois FRA +4:50
97 Quentin Charles FRA +4:53
98 Edwin Nicolson FRA +4:54
99 Rony Rex FRA +5:00
100 Kenny Matou FRA +5:01
101 Lorenzo Monighetti SUI +5:02
102 Dario Boniface FRA +5:04
103 Jean-françois Racine CAN +5:05
104 Edwige Belair FRA +5:07
105 Kévin Lepierre FRA +5:08
106 Jean-michel Marimoutou FRA +5:14
107 Jonathan Nimajimbe FRA +5:15
108 Franck Cornelie FRA +5:16
109 Bryan Falaschi ITA +5:17
110 Mathieu Broussillon FRA +5:19
111 Christophe Thibois FRA +5:20
112 Ludovick Sennoaj FRA +5:22
113 Sony Lamarre FRA +5:25
114 Loïc Facorat FRA +5:26
115 Dustin Macburnie CAN +5:27
116 Lindy Closse Cambrone FRA +5:35
117 Mirko Monighetti SUI +5:36
118 Jose Bone Leon ECU +5:45
119 Mathieu Chaussepied FRA +5:46
120 Paleme Belgio FRA +5:46
121 Emiliano Faieta ITA +5:46
122 Olivier Chauppard FRA +5:50
123 Allan Leury FRA +5:55
124 Steeve Chalder FRA +5:56
125 Owens Duro FRA +5:57
126 Fwanswajino Roulon FRA +6:02
127 Sovic Lancrerot FRA +6:11
128 Corentin Pereira FRA +6:16
129 Jean-louis Pheron FRA +6:17
130 Kohei Uchima JPN Team Nippo +6:18
131 Tomohiro Hayakawa JPN Team Nippo +6:27
132 Mauro Abel Richeze ARG Team Nippo +6:38
133 Kenny Jean Jacques FRA +6:42
134 Lucas Saint-louis FRA +6:46
135 Stéphane Urie FRA +6:47
136 Jordan Ramade FRA +7:07
137 Amaël Monduc FRA +7:21
138 Patrice De Nays FRA +7:23
139 René Maladin FRA +7:32
140 Jonathan Dorby FRA +7:49
141 Jean-yves Elie FRA +8:31
142 Simone Bonifazi ITA +8:41
143 Kévin Duro FRA +8:52
144 Leonidas Sebastian Novoa ECU +9:13

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE