FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Ain 2012 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Yauheni Hutarovich Bel Fdj-big Mat 3:37:13
2 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Arg Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4
3 Gerald Ciolek Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +6
4 Enrique Sanz Spa Movistar Team +10
5 Cyril Lemoine Fra Saur - Sojasun +10
6 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +10
7 Kévin Reza Fra Team Europcar +10
8 André Schulze Ger Team Netapp +10
9 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Leopard - Trek Continental Team +10
10 Moreno Hofland Net Rabobank Continental Team +10
11 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +10
12 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +10
13 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +10
14 Andrew Fenn Gre Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
15 Romain Bardet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
16 Fabian Wegmann Ger Garmin - Sharp +10
17 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Continental Team Astana +10
18 Cédric Pineau Fra Fdj-big Mat +10
19 Armindo Fonseca Fra Bretagne - Schuller +10
20 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +10
21 Clément Koretzky Fra La Pomme Marseille +10
22 Nicky Van Der Lijke Net Rabobank Continental Team +10
23 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Spa Movistar Team +10
24 Julien Berard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
25 Marco Minnaard Net Rabobank Continental Team +10
26 Daan Olivier Net Rabobank Continental Team +10
27 Alexandr Pliuschin Mol Leopard - Trek Continental Team +10
28 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
29 Johnny Hoogerland Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
30 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
31 Pierre-luc Perrichon Fra La Pomme Marseille +10
32 Warren Barguil Fra France +10
33 Guillaume Bonnafond Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
34 Benjamin Giraud Fra La Pomme Marseille +10
35 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
36 Jesus Ezquerra Spa Leopard - Trek Continental Team +10
37 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
38 Matthias Brandle Aus Team Netapp +10
39 Antoine Lavieu Fra France +10
40 Jimmy Turgis Fra France +10
41 Yannick Talabardon Fra Saur - Sojasun +10
42 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
43 Alexandr Shushemoin Kaz Continental Team Astana +10
44 Ruben Plaza Molina Spa Movistar Team +10
45 Romain Feillu Fra Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
46 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
47 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Continental Team Astana +10
48 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
49 José Herrada Lopez Spa Movistar Team +10
50 Julian Kern Ger Leopard - Trek Continental Team +10
51 Jan Barta Cze Team Netapp +10
52 Volodymir Gustov Ukr Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
53 Jerome Coppel Fra Saur - Sojasun +10
54 Marzio Bruseghin Ita Movistar Team +10
55 Giorgio Brambilla Ita Leopard - Trek Continental Team +10
56 Mirko Selvaggi Ita Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
57 Gael Malacarne Fra Bretagne - Schuller +10
58 Mads Christensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
59 Steven Tronet Fra Auber 93 +10
60 Guillaume Faucon Fra Auber 93 +10
61 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
62 Pierre Rolland Fra Team Europcar +10
63 Dimitri Le Boulch Fra Auber 93 +10
64 Thibaut Pinot Fra Fdj-big Mat +10
65 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
66 Johan Le Bon Fra Bretagne - Schuller +10
67 Sébastien Duret Fra Bretagne - Schuller +10
68 Jonathan Thire Fra Auber 93 +10
69 Sébastien Minard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
70 Maurits Lammertink Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
71 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +10
72 Nicolas Bazin Fra Auber 93 +10
73 Johan Mombaerts Fra Auber 93 +10
74 Sandy Casar Fra Fdj-big Mat +10
75 John Gadret Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
76 Perrig Quemeneur Fra Team Europcar +10
77 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Col Colombia +10
78 Yohan Cauquil Fra La Pomme Marseille +10
79 Nikolas Maes Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
80 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +10
81 Blaz Jarc Slo Team Netapp +10
82 Axel Domont Fra France +10
83 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
84 Vladimir Karpets Rus Movistar Team +10
85 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Continental Team Astana +10
86 Jasper Bovenhuis Net Rabobank Continental Team +10
87 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
88 James Jaramillo Col Colombia +10
89 Wesley Kreder Net Rabobank Continental Team +10
90 Erwan Teguel Fra France +10
91 Yohan Bagot Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
92 Jimmy Engoulvent Fra Saur - Sojasun +10
93 Pierrick Fedrigo Fra Fdj-big Mat +10
94 Nikita Umerbekov Kaz Continental Team Astana +10
95 Grégoire Tarride Fra La Pomme Marseille +10
96 Rein Taaramae Est Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
97 Ruben Zepuntke Ger Rabobank Continental Team +10
98 Sébastien Chavanel Fra Team Europcar +10
99 Florian Guillou Fra Bretagne - Schuller +10
100 Jan Hirt Cze Leopard - Trek Continental Team +10
101 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
102 Anthony Charteau Fra Team Europcar +10
103 Christophe Kern Fra Team Europcar +10
104 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Continental Team Astana +10
105 Geoffroy Lequatre Fra Bretagne - Schuller +10
106 Stéphane Rossetto Fra France +10
107 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
108 Evaldas Siskevicius Lit La Pomme Marseille +10
109 Théo Vimpere Fra France +10
110 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
111 Jérémy Bescond Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
112 Joel Zangerle Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +10
113 Guillaume Levarlet Fra Saur - Sojasun +10
114 Nazar Jumabekov Kaz Continental Team Astana +10
115 Ever Rivera Col Colombia +10
116 Fernando Orjuela Col Colombia +34
117 Juan José Haedo Arg Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +34
118 Laurent Mangel Fra Saur - Sojasun +44
119 César Paredes Col Colombia +47
120 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda Col Colombia +47
121 Damien Gaudin Fra Team Europcar +53
122 Markus Eichler Ger Team Netapp +1:00
123 Juan Diego Quintero Col Colombia +1:02
124 Thomas Vaubourzeix Fra La Pomme Marseille +1:02
125 Jonathan Hivert Fra Saur - Sojasun +1:05
126 Francis Mourey Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:09
127 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:20
128 Eric Berthou Fra Bretagne - Schuller +9:20
129 Daniel Schorn Aus Team Netapp +9:20
130 Arthur Vichot Fra Fdj-big Mat +9:20
131 Michael Schwarzmann Ger Team Netapp +9:20
132 Flavien Dassonville Fra Auber 93 +9:20
133 Anthony Ravard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +9:20

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE