FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Leon 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Danny Van Poppel NED Rabobank Continental Team 3:44:23
2 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +0
3 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
4 David Santillana ESP +0
5 Benjamin Prades ESP +0
6 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +0
7 Richard Lang AUS Rapha Condor +0
8 Javier Benitez Pomares ESP +0
9 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +0
10 Frederik Verkinderen BEL +0
11 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +0
12 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP +0
13 Kepa Vallejo Ugarte ESP +0
14 Oscar Riesebeek NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
15 Ruben Martinez ESP +0
16 Marcos Gallego ESP +0
17 Andres Sanchez ESP +0
18 Daniel Egeland Jarstø NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
19 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
20 Darren Lill RSA Team Bonitas +0
21 William Aránzazu COL +0
22 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
23 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Endura Racing +0
24 Jonathan Tiernan-locke GBR Endura Racing +0
25 Jimmy Janssens BEL +0
26 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
27 Jason Bakke RSA Team Bonitas +0
28 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
29 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio ESP +0
30 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +0
31 Israel Nuño ESP +0
32 Ben Grenda AUS Rapha Condor +0
33 Carlos Oyarzun CHI +0
34 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
35 Lars Van Der Haar NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
36 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP +0
37 Jenning Huizenga NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
38 óscar González ESP +0
39 Pedro Merino Criado ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
40 Christopher Jennings RSA Rapha Condor +0
41 Federico Butto' ITA +0
42 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP +0
43 Richard Handley GBR Rapha Condor +0
44 Oleg Chuzhda UKR +0
45 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella ESP +0
46 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +0
47 Paul Keneppers NED +0
48 Ian Mcleod RSA Team Bonitas +0
49 Rene Mandri EST Endura Racing +0
50 Mike Terpstra NED +0
51 Airan Fernandez Casasola ESP +0
52 Ignacio Perez ARG Team Wit +0
53 Melvin Boskamp NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
54 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +0
55 Samuel Nicolás ESP +0
56 Sergey Belykh RUS Lokosphinx +0
57 Luke Grivell-mellor GBR Rapha Condor +0
58 Pascual Orengo Lopez ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +0
59 Pedro Gregori ESP +0
60 Stig Broeckx BEL +0
61 Luis Alberto Cabezuela ESP +0
62 Josep Nadal Magrinya ESP +0
63 Albert Nafria Febrer ESP +0
64 Aser Estevez Cividanes ESP +0
65 Ruben Donati ITA +0
66 Johan Ziesler NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
67 Manuel Gutiérrez COL +0
68 David Gonzalez Arribas ESP +0
69 Miguel Gomez Crespo ESP +0
70 Nicolas Capdepuy FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +0
71 Jesus Merino ESP +0
72 Kristian House GBR Rapha Condor +0
73 Willem Wauters BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
74 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +0
75 Françesc Girones ESP +0
76 Mikhail Antonov RUS Lokosphinx +0
77 David Francisco Delgado ESP +0
78 Luthando Kaka RSA Team Bonitas +0
79 Ruben Jimenez Ventosa ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +0
80 Héctor Dueñas ESP +0
81 Cruz Collantes ESP +0
82 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP +0
83 Andrés Cárdenas COL +0
84 Jack Anderson AUS Endura Racing +0
85 José Luis Ruiz ESP +0
86 Ivan Losada ESP +0
87 Johann Rabie RSA Team Bonitas +0
88 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +0
89 Michael Cuming GBR Rapha Condor +0
90 Herman Fouche RSA Team Bonitas +0
91 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
92 José Belda ESP +0
93 Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer RSA Team Bonitas +0
94 Juan Abenham Gallego ESP +0
95 José Rico ESP +0
96 Guillermo Ferrer Garcia ESP +0
97 Jesús Ortiz ESP +0
98 Cristián Escudero ESP +0
99 Aitor Perez Arrieta ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
100 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP +0
101 Jesús Quintanilla ESP +0
102 Steve Bekaert BEL Acqua & Sapone +0
103 José Cobos ESP +0
104 Gabriel Reguero ESP +0
105 Ivan Martinez Jimenez ESP +0
106 Damien Branaa FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +0
107 Louis Meintjes RSA +0
108 Luis Castellano ESP +0
109 Isidoro Perez Abad ESP +0
110 Eduardo García ESP +0
111 Manuel Salmerón ESP +0
112 Isaac Suarez Fernandez ESP +0
113 Pavel Ptashkin RUS Lokosphinx +0
114 Francisco Rodríguez ESP +0
115 Asier Fernandez Mateos ESP +0
116 Luis Adriano Mansilla ESP +0
117 David Perez ESP +0
118 Cristóbal López ESP +0
119 Pim Klaver NED +0
120 Fernando Marquez ESP +0
121 Jonathan González ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
122 Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
123 Antonio Ramírez ESP +49
124 Lago Medin Meiro ESP +49
125 Jesús San Miguel ESP +55
126 Dean Windsor AUS Endura Racing +57
127 Alexis Maza ESP +1:06
128 Borja Abasolo ESP +1:06
129 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +1:06
130 José Alberto Nocete ESP +1:26
131 Thomas Sprengers BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:26
132 Ole Martin Olmheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:26
133 Noel Martin Infante ESP +1:50
134 Rodrigo Araque ESP +1:50
135 Manuel Jiménez ESP +1:50
136 Angel Vallejo Dominguez ESP +1:50
137 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:50
138 Borja Gutierrez ESP +25:19
0 Jesús Domínguez ESP  
0 Alberto Guinea Ordax ESP  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE