FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Ain 2012 - Classement général # 2B

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Schulze Ger Team Netapp 5:40:56
2 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
3 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
4 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
5 Matthias Brandle Aus Team Netapp +4
6 Jan Barta Cze Team Netapp +4
7 Blaz Jarc Slo Team Netapp +4
8 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Arg Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6
9 Yauheni Hutarovich Bel Fdj-big Mat +6
10 Mads Christensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12
11 Volodymir Gustov Ukr Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12
12 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12
13 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12
14 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12
15 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +14
16 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +14
17 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +14
18 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +14
19 Cyril Lemoine Fra Saur - Sojasun +15
20 Gerald Ciolek Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +15
21 Jerome Coppel Fra Saur - Sojasun +15
22 Guillaume Levarlet Fra Saur - Sojasun +15
23 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Spa Movistar Team +16
24 Julian Kern Ger Leopard - Trek Continental Team +16
25 Ruben Plaza Molina Spa Movistar Team +16
26 Marzio Bruseghin Ita Movistar Team +16
27 José Herrada Lopez Spa Movistar Team +16
28 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +16
29 Alexandr Pliuschin Mol Leopard - Trek Continental Team +16
30 Jesus Ezquerra Spa Leopard - Trek Continental Team +16
31 Vladimir Karpets Rus Movistar Team +16
32 Joel Zangerle Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +16
33 Moreno Hofland Net Rabobank Continental Team +17
34 Nicky Van Der Lijke Net Rabobank Continental Team +17
35 Marco Minnaard Net Rabobank Continental Team +17
36 Daan Olivier Net Rabobank Continental Team +17
37 Jasper Bovenhuis Net Rabobank Continental Team +17
38 Wesley Kreder Net Rabobank Continental Team +17
39 Ruben Zepuntke Ger Rabobank Continental Team +17
40 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18
41 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18
42 Mirko Selvaggi Ita Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18
43 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18
44 Maurits Lammertink Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18
45 Sébastien Chavanel Fra Team Europcar +20
46 Johnny Hoogerland Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +21
47 Cédric Pineau Fra Fdj-big Mat +22
48 Kévin Reza Fra Team Europcar +22
49 Thibaut Pinot Fra Fdj-big Mat +22
50 Pierre Rolland Fra Team Europcar +22
51 Perrig Quemeneur Fra Team Europcar +22
52 Sandy Casar Fra Fdj-big Mat +22
53 Anthony Charteau Fra Team Europcar +22
54 Gael Malacarne Fra Bretagne - Schuller +24
55 Johan Le Bon Fra Bretagne - Schuller +24
56 Sébastien Duret Fra Bretagne - Schuller +24
57 Geoffroy Lequatre Fra Bretagne - Schuller +24
58 Armindo Fonseca Fra Bretagne - Schuller +26
59 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
60 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
61 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Continental Team Astana +26
62 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Continental Team Astana +26
63 Alexandr Shushemoin Kaz Continental Team Astana +26
64 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Continental Team Astana +26
65 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
66 Yohan Bagot Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
67 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Continental Team Astana +26
68 Rein Taaramae Est Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
69 Nikita Umerbekov Kaz Continental Team Astana +26
70 Florian Guillou Fra Bretagne - Schuller +26
71 Jérémy Bescond Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
72 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
73 Nazar Jumabekov Kaz Continental Team Astana +26
74 Clément Koretzky Fra La Pomme Marseille +29
75 Benjamin Giraud Fra La Pomme Marseille +29
76 Pierre-luc Perrichon Fra La Pomme Marseille +29
77 Evaldas Siskevicius Lit La Pomme Marseille +29
78 Grégoire Tarride Fra La Pomme Marseille +29
79 Romain Bardet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +30
80 Guillaume Bonnafond Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +30
81 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +30
82 Sébastien Minard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +30
83 John Gadret Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +30
84 Jan Hirt Cze Leopard - Trek Continental Team +30
85 Guillaume Faucon Fra Auber 93 +36
86 Steven Tronet Fra Auber 93 +36
87 Johan Mombaerts Fra Auber 93 +36
88 Dimitri Le Boulch Fra Auber 93 +36
89 Jonathan Thire Fra Auber 93 +36
90 Nicolas Bazin Fra Auber 93 +36
91 Warren Barguil Fra France +40
92 Antoine Lavieu Fra France +40
93 Jimmy Turgis Fra France +40
94 Axel Domont Fra France +40
95 Erwan Teguel Fra France +40
96 Stéphane Rossetto Fra France +40
97 Théo Vimpere Fra France +40
98 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Col Colombia +49
99 James Jaramillo Col Colombia +49
100 Ever Rivera Col Colombia +49
101 Andrew Fenn Gre Omega Pharma-quickstep +51
102 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +58
103 Julian Kern Ger Leopard - Trek Continental Team +58
104 Yannick Talabardon Fra Saur - Sojasun +59
105 Enrique Sanz Spa Movistar Team +1:04
106 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:04
107 Giorgio Brambilla Ita Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:04
108 Damien Gaudin Fra Team Europcar +1:05
109 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:10
110 Jonathan Hivert Fra Saur - Sojasun +1:10
111 Juan José Haedo Arg Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:11
112 Fernando Orjuela Col Colombia +1:13
113 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +1:18
114 Julien Berard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:25
115 Nikolas Maes Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:26
116 César Paredes Col Colombia +1:26
117 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda Col Colombia +1:26
118 Yohan Cauquil Fra La Pomme Marseille +1:27
119 Pierrick Fedrigo Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:30
120 Laurent Mangel Fra Saur - Sojasun +1:33
121 Romain Feillu Fra Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:56
122 Fabian Wegmann Ger Garmin - Sharp +1:57
123 Jimmy Engoulvent Fra Saur - Sojasun +2:02
124 Juan Diego Quintero Col Colombia +2:10
125 Markus Eichler Ger Team Netapp +2:53
126 Francis Mourey Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:58
127 Thomas Vaubourzeix Fra La Pomme Marseille +3:34
128 Daniel Schorn Aus Team Netapp +9:14
129 Arthur Vichot Fra Fdj-big Mat +9:32
130 Eric Berthou Fra Bretagne - Schuller +10:47
131 Flavien Dassonville Fra Auber 93 +11:01
132 Anthony Ravard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +11:08
133 Michael Schwarzmann Ger Team Netapp +16:21

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE