FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Ain 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank 3:47:06
2 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Continental Team Astana +15
3 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +15
4 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +15
5 Jerome Coppel FRA Saur - Sojasun +15
6 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +15
7 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Movistar Team +15
8 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +15
9 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +15
10 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15
11 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Continental Team +29
12 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj-big Mat +29
13 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +29
14 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Auber 93 +29
15 Matthias Brandle AUT Team Netapp +29
16 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Schuller +29
17 Juan Ernesto Chamorro COL Colombia +29
18 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +29
19 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +29
20 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +29
21 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +29
22 Eric Berthou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +29
23 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA La Pomme Marseille +29
24 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +22:22
25 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22:22
26 Jonathan Thire FRA Auber 93 +22:22
27 Jimmy Turgis FRA France +22:22
28 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +22:22
29 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Rabobank Continental Team +22:22
30 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:22
31 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22:22
32 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22:22
33 Axel Domont FRA France +22:22
34 Clément Koretzky FRA La Pomme Marseille +22:22
35 Wesley Kreder NED Rabobank Continental Team +22:22
36 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +22:22
37 Maurits Lammertink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22:22
38 Marco Minnaard NED Rabobank Continental Team +22:22
39 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22:22
40 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp +22:22
41 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +22:22
42 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +22:22
43 Flavien Dassonville FRA Auber 93 +22:22
44 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:22
45 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Movistar Team +22:22
46 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22:22
47 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +22:22
48 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +22:22
49 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:22
50 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22:22
51 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22:22
52 Johan Mombaerts FRA Auber 93 +22:22
53 Nikita Umerbekov KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:22
54 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +22:22
55 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:22
56 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:22
57 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp +22:22
58 Antoine Lavieu FRA France +22:22
59 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp +22:22
60 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +22:22
61 Guillaume Faucon FRA Auber 93 +22:22
62 Juan Diego Quintero COL Colombia +22:22
63 Ever Rivera COL Colombia +22:22
64 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Bretagne - Schuller +22:22
65 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:22
66 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +22:22
67 Laurent Mangel FRA Saur - Sojasun +22:22
68 Jan Hirt CZE Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:22
69 Jesus Ezquerra ESP Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:22
70 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +22:22
71 James Jaramillo COL Colombia +22:22
72 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda COL Colombia +22:22
73 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:22
74 Erwan Teguel FRA France +22:22
75 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +22:22
76 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:22
77 Nazar Jumabekov KAZ Continental Team Astana +22:22
78 Fernando Orjuela COL Colombia +22:22
79 César Paredes COL Colombia +22:22
80 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +22:22
81 Vladimir Karpets RUS Movistar Team +22:22
82 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +22:22
83 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22:22
84 Volodymir Gustov UKR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22:22
85 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22:22
86 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22:22
87 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22:22
88 Yohan Cauquil FRA La Pomme Marseille +22:22
89 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +22:22
90 Yannick Talabardon FRA Saur - Sojasun +22:22
91 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin - Sharp +22:22
92 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +22:22
93 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj-big Mat +22:22
94 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller +22:22
95 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp +22:22
96 Ruben Zepuntke GER Rabobank Continental Team +22:22
97 André Schulze GER Team Netapp +22:22
98 Théo Vimpere FRA France +22:22
99 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22:22
100 Warren Barguil FRA France +22:22
101 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU La Pomme Marseille +22:22
102 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA La Pomme Marseille +22:22
103 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +22:22
104 Benjamin Giraud FRA La Pomme Marseille +22:22
105 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +22:22
106 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +22:22
107 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Saur - Sojasun +22:22
108 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +22:22
109 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille +22:22
110 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +22:22
111 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +22:22
112 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +22:22
113 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +22:22
114 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +22:22
115 Nicolas Bazin FRA Auber 93 +22:22
116 Anthony Charteau FRA Team Europcar +22:22
117 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +22:22
118 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Saur - Sojasun +22:22
119 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj-big Mat +22:22
120 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +22:22
121 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +22:22
122 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +22:22
123 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj-big Mat +22:22
124 Stéphane Rossetto FRA France +22:22
125 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +22:22
126 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +22:22
127 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +22:22
128 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +22:22
129 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj-big Mat +22:22
0 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp  
0 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Continental Team Astana  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE