FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Mi-Août Bretonne 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar 4:10:20
2 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +57
3 Alexandre Blain FRA Endura Racing +57
4 Jules Pijourlet FRA +57
5 Christer Rake NOR Joker Merida +57
6 Romain Matheou FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:00
7 Maxime Le Montagner FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
8 David Chopin FRA +3:01
9 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +3:01
10 Julian Alaphilippe FRA +3:01
11 Bastien Duculty FRA +3:01
12 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
13 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +3:01
14 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Endura Racing +3:01
15 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +3:01
16 Thomas Welter FRA +3:01
17 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +3:01
18 Pim De Beer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
19 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
20 Maxime Cam FRA +3:01
21 Mark Schreurs NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
22 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +3:01
23 Anthony Mira FRA +3:01
24 Stevan Masse FRA +3:01
25 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +3:01
26 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
27 Johnny Simon FRA +3:01
28 Romain Guillemois FRA +3:01
29 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
30 Natnael Berhane ERI +3:01
31 Sarawut Sirironnachai THA +3:01
32 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +3:01
33 Adrian Gjolberg NOR Joker Merida +3:01
34 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar +3:01
35 Romain Guyot FRA +3:01
36 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +3:01
37 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor +3:01
38 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
39 Olivier Le Gac FRA +3:01
40 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
41 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
42 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Joker Merida +3:01
43 Lubomir Petrus CZE Bkcp - Powerplus +3:01
44 Guillaume Louyest FRA +3:01
45 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
46 Fabio Polazzi BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
47 Guillaume Le Floch FRA +3:01
48 Adam Yates GBR Great Britain +3:01
49 Gaël Le Bellec FRA +3:01
50 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
51 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
52 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
53 Boris Zimine FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
54 Issiaka Cisse CIV +3:01
55 Kévin Thome BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
56 Robert Partridge GBR Endura Racing +3:01
57 Peter Campero BOL +3:01
58 Clement Chevrier FRA +3:01
59 Julien Jégou FRA +3:01
60 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
61 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire FRA +3:01
62 Fabien Le Coguic FRA +3:01
63 Vincent Guézennec FRA +3:01
64 Niels Albert BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +3:01
65 Blaise Sonnery FRA Bridgestone Anchor +3:01
66 Ryota Nishizono JPN Bridgestone Anchor +3:01
67 Till Drobisch NAM +3:01
68 Yann Guyot FRA +3:01
69 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +3:01
70 Ian Bibby GBR Endura Racing +3:01
71 Olivier Lefrancois FRA +3:01
72 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
73 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
74 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
75 Ronan Mc Laughlin IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +3:01
76 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
77 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
78 Stian Remme NOR Joker Merida +3:01
79 Guillaume Belgy FRA +3:01
80 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
81 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
82 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +3:01
83 Anthony Vignes FRA +3:01
84 Nicolas David FRA +3:01
85 James Mclaughlin GBR +3:01
86 Vincent Colas FRA +3:01
87 Anthony Haspot FRA +3:01
88 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
89 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +3:01
90 Alistair Slater GBR Great Britain +3:01
91 Ronan Poulizac FRA +3:01
92 Russell Downing GBR Endura Racing +3:01
93 Gaylord Cumont FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
94 George Atkins GBR Great Britain +3:01
95 Yoann Barbas FRA +3:01
96 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
97 Joshua Edmondson GBR Great Britain +3:01
98 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
99 Klaas Sys BEL Bridgestone Anchor +3:01
100 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp - Powerplus +3:01
101 Vincent Ragot FRA +3:01
102 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +3:01
103 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
104 François Lancon FRA +3:01
105 Régis Geffroy FRA +11:55
106 Niels Wytinck BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +19:55
107 Sébastien Coquil FRA +19:55
108 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +19:55
109 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +19:55
110 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX +19:55
111 Denis Flahaut FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +19:55
112 Alexandre Lemair FRA Bridgestone Anchor +19:55
113 Guillaume De Gasquet FRA +19:55
114 Houssam Nasri TUN +19:55
115 Justin Jules FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +19:55
116 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU An Post - Sean Kelly +19:55
117 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor +19:55
118 Marcel Meisen GER Bkcp - Powerplus +19:55
119 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +19:55
120 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +19:55
121 Radomir Simunek CZE Bkcp - Powerplus +22:14
0 Guillaume Blot FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Steven Le Vessier FRA  
0 Stéphane Lebreton FRA  
0 Baptiste Pecheul FRA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE