FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Mi-Août Bretonne 2012 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 David Veilleux Can Team Europcar 4:10:20
2 Bjorn Thurau Ger Team Europcar +57
3 Alexandre Blain Fra Endura Racing +57
4 Jules Pijourlet Fra +57
5 Christer Rake Nor Joker Merida +57
6 Romain Matheou Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:00
7 Maxime Le Montagner Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
8 David Chopin Fra +3:01
9 Mark Mcnally Gre An Post - Sean Kelly +3:01
10 Julian Alaphilippe Fra +3:01
11 Bastien Duculty Fra +3:01
12 Mats Boeve Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
13 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +3:01
14 Jonathan Mcevoy Gre Endura Racing +3:01
15 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit Nor Joker Merida +3:01
16 Thomas Welter Fra +3:01
17 Owain Doull Gre Great Britain +3:01
18 Pim De Beer Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
19 Justin Van Hoecke Bel Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
20 Maxime Cam Fra +3:01
21 Mark Schreurs Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
22 Paul Voss Ger Endura Racing +3:01
23 Anthony Mira Fra +3:01
24 Stevan Masse Fra +3:01
25 Angelo Tulik Fra Team Europcar +3:01
26 Sven Van Luijk Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
27 Johnny Simon Fra +3:01
28 Romain Guillemois Fra +3:01
29 Morgan Kneisky Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
30 Natnael Berhane Eri +3:01
31 Sarawut Sirironnachai Tha +3:01
32 Thomas Moses Gre Great Britain +3:01
33 Adrian Gjolberg Nor Joker Merida +3:01
34 Saïd Haddou Fra Team Europcar +3:01
35 Romain Guyot Fra +3:01
36 Christer Jensen Nor Joker Merida +3:01
37 Thomas Lebas Fra Bridgestone Anchor +3:01
38 Bob Schoonbroodt Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
39 Olivier Le Gac Fra +3:01
40 Quentin Bertholet Bel Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
41 Renaud Dion Fra Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
42 Vegard Robinson Bugge Nor Joker Merida +3:01
43 Lubomir Petrus Cze Bkcp - Powerplus +3:01
44 Guillaume Louyest Fra +3:01
45 Ike Groen Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
46 Fabio Polazzi Bel Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
47 Guillaume Le Floch Fra +3:01
48 Adam Yates Gre Great Britain +3:01
49 Gaël Le Bellec Fra +3:01
50 Mathieu Halleguen Fra Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
51 Robbert De Greef Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
52 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
53 Boris Zimine Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
54 Issiaka Cisse Ivo +3:01
55 Kévin Thome Bel Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
56 Robert Partridge Gre Endura Racing +3:01
57 Peter Campero Bol +3:01
58 Clement Chevrier Fra +3:01
59 Julien Jégou Fra +3:01
60 Olivier Chevalier Bel Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
61 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire Fra +3:01
62 Fabien Le Coguic Fra +3:01
63 Vincent Guézennec Fra +3:01
64 Niels Albert Bel Bkcp - Powerplus +3:01
65 Blaise Sonnery Fra Bridgestone Anchor +3:01
66 Ryota Nishizono Jap Bridgestone Anchor +3:01
67 Till Drobisch Nam +3:01
68 Yann Guyot Fra +3:01
69 Mathieu Teychenne Fra +3:01
70 Ian Bibby Gre Endura Racing +3:01
71 Olivier Lefrancois Fra +3:01
72 Christoph Pfingsten Ger Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
73 Laurent Evrard Bel Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
74 Florian Le Corre Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
75 Ronan Mc Laughlin Ire An Post - Sean Kelly +3:01
76 Huub Duyn Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
77 Guillaume Malle Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
78 Stian Remme Nor Joker Merida +3:01
79 Guillaume Belgy Fra +3:01
80 Fabien Schmidt Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
81 Julien Guay Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:01
82 Pieter Ghyllebert Bel An Post - Sean Kelly +3:01
83 Anthony Vignes Fra +3:01
84 Nicolas David Fra +3:01
85 James Mclaughlin Gre +3:01
86 Vincent Colas Fra +3:01
87 Anthony Haspot Fra +3:01
88 Laurent Pichon Fra Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
89 Sebastien Harbonnier Fra +3:01
90 Alistair Slater Gre Great Britain +3:01
91 Ronan Poulizac Fra +3:01
92 Russell Downing Gre Endura Racing +3:01
93 Gaylord Cumont Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
94 George Atkins Gre Great Britain +3:01
95 Yoann Barbas Fra +3:01
96 Jean-luc Delpech Fra Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
97 Joshua Edmondson Gre Great Britain +3:01
98 Kévin Denis Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
99 Klaas Sys Bel Bridgestone Anchor +3:01
100 Philipp Walsleben Ger Bkcp - Powerplus +3:01
101 Vincent Ragot Fra +3:01
102 Jerome Cousin Fra Team Europcar +3:01
103 Jean-marc Bideau Fra Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
104 François Lancon Fra +3:01
105 Régis Geffroy Fra +11:55
106 Niels Wytinck Bel An Post - Sean Kelly +19:55
107 Sébastien Coquil Fra +19:55
108 Geert Van Der Weijst Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +19:55
109 Jochem Hoekstra Net Cyclingteam Jo Piels +19:55
110 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto Mex +19:55
111 Denis Flahaut Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +19:55
112 Alexandre Lemair Fra Bridgestone Anchor +19:55
113 Guillaume De Gasquet Fra +19:55
114 Houssam Nasri Tun +19:55
115 Justin Jules Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +19:55
116 Gediminas Bagdonas Lit An Post - Sean Kelly +19:55
117 Kazuo Inoue Jap Bridgestone Anchor +19:55
118 Marcel Meisen Ger Bkcp - Powerplus +19:55
119 Niko Eeckhout Bel An Post - Sean Kelly +19:55
120 Dieter Vanthourenhout Bel Bkcp - Powerplus +19:55
121 Radomir Simunek Cze Bkcp - Powerplus +22:14

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE