FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Leon 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 José Belda ESP 4:13:10
2 Sergey Belykh RUS Lokosphinx +1:15
3 Angel Vallejo Dominguez ESP +1:15
4 Jimmy Janssens BEL +2:12
5 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP +2:33
6 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio ESP +2:33
7 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +2:33
8 Ruben Martinez ESP +2:33
9 Oleg Chuzhda UKR +2:33
10 Jonathan Tiernan-locke GBR Endura Racing +2:33
11 Ian Mcleod RSA Team Bonitas +2:33
12 Ivan Martinez Jimenez ESP +2:33
13 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Endura Racing +2:33
14 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +2:33
15 Carlos Oyarzun CHI +2:33
16 Samuel Nicolás ESP +2:38
17 Aitor Perez Arrieta ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +2:38
18 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +2:38
19 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +3:41
20 Luis Alberto Cabezuela ESP +12:02
21 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +12:02
22 Albert Nafria Febrer ESP +12:02
23 Pascual Orengo Lopez ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +12:02
24 Nicolas Capdepuy FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +12:05
25 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +12:51
26 Pedro Gregori ESP +12:53
27 David Gonzalez Arribas ESP +12:57
28 Frederik Verkinderen BEL +14:24
29 Rene Mandri EST Endura Racing +14:24
30 Lago Medin Meiro ESP +14:24
31 Mikhail Antonov RUS Lokosphinx +14:49
32 Kepa Vallejo Ugarte ESP +14:49
33 Ruben Donati ITA +14:52
34 Pavel Ptashkin RUS Lokosphinx +15:00
35 Darren Lill RSA Team Bonitas +15:07
36 Françesc Girones ESP +16:26
37 Louis Meintjes RSA +16:26
38 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP +17:25
39 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP +17:25
40 Richard Handley GBR Rapha Condor +17:25
41 Lars Van Der Haar NED Rabobank Continental Team +17:25
42 Danny Van Poppel NED Rabobank Continental Team +17:25
43 Aser Estevez Cividanes ESP +17:25
44 Jason Bakke RSA Team Bonitas +17:29
45 Steve Bekaert BEL +17:29
46 Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +17:29
47 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +17:29
48 Federico Buttò ITA +23:46
49 David Francisco Delgado ESP +23:46
50 José Luis Ruiz ESP +23:48
51 Miguel Gomez Crespo ESP +23:48
52 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Continental Team +23:48
53 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP +25:11
54 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella ESP +25:17
55 Asier Fernandez Mateos ESP +25:20
56 Cristóbal López ESP +25:20
57 Paul Keneppers NED +25:20
58 Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer RSA Team Bonitas +33:06
59 Stig Broeckx BEL +33:06
60 Andrés Sánchez ESP +33:06
61 Fernando Márquez ESP +33:06
62 Pedro Merino Criado ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +33:06
63 Jesus Merino ESP +33:06
64 Johan Ziesler NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +33:06
65 Andrés Cárdenas COL +33:06
66 Jesús Quintanilla ESP +33:06
67 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP +33:06
68 Willem Wauters BEL +33:06
69 Dean Windsor AUS Endura Racing +33:06
70 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +33:06
71 Cruz Collantes ESP +33:06
72 Jack Anderson AUS Endura Racing +33:06
73 Christopher Jennings RSA Rapha Condor +33:06
74 Josep Nadal Magrinya ESP +33:12
75 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +33:12
76 Herman Fouche RSA Team Bonitas +33:50
77 Francisco Rodríguez ESP +36:35
78 Kristian House GBR Rapha Condor +36:35
79 José Cobos ESP +36:35
80 Marcos Gallego ESP +36:35
81 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +36:35
82 Manuel Jiménez ESP +36:35
83 Luthando Kaka RSA Team Bonitas +36:35
84 Jonathan González ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +36:35
85 Rodrigo Araque ESP +36:35
86 Javier Benitez Pomares ESP +36:35
87 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +36:35
88 Luke Grivell-mellor GBR Rapha Condor +36:35
89 Richard Lang AUS Rapha Condor +36:35
90 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +36:35
91 Jesús Ortiz ESP +36:35
92 Gabriel Reguero ESP +36:35
93 Luis Adriano Mansilla ESP +36:35
94 Daniel Egeland Jarstø NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +36:35
95 Jesús San Miguel ESP +36:35
96 Michael Cuming GBR Rapha Condor +36:35
97 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +36:35
98 Mike Terpstra NED +36:35
99 Ivan Losada ESP +36:35
100 Ole Martin Olmheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +36:35
101 Héctor Dueñas ESP +36:35
102 Noel Martin Infante ESP +36:35
103 Israel Nuño ESP +36:35
104 Ben Grenda AUS Rapha Condor +36:35
105 Manuel Gutiérrez ESP +36:35
106 Thomas Sprengers BEL +36:35
107 Isidoro Perez Abad ESP +36:43
108 Alexis Maza ESP +36:43
109 Juan Abenham Gallego ESP +36:43
110 Oscar Riesebeek NED Rabobank Continental Team +36:43
111 Jenning Huizenga NED Rabobank Continental Team +36:43
112 Guillermo Ferrer Garcia ESP +36:43
113 Benjamin Prades ESP +36:43
114 José Alberto Nocete ESP +36:43
115 Airan Fernandez Casasola ESP +36:43
116 William Aránzazu COL +36:43
117 Isaac Suarez Fernandez ESP +36:43
118 Melvin Boskamp NED Rabobank Continental Team +36:43
119 Eduardo García ESP +36:43
120 Ruben Jimenez Ventosa ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +36:43
121 Cristián Escudero ESP +36:43
122 José Rico ESP +36:43
123 David Santillana ESP +36:49
124 Luis Castellano ESP +36:49
125 Johann Rabie RSA Team Bonitas +36:49
126 Damien Branaa FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +36:49
127 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team +36:49
128 Manuel Salmerón ESP +36:49
129 Borja Abasolo ESP +36:54
130 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +39:58
131 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +40:00
132 Pim Klaver NED +41:42
0 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley  
0 Ignacio Perez ARG  
0 Borja Gutiérrez ESP  
0 óscar González ESP  
0 Antonio Ramírez ESP  
0 David Pérez ESP  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE