FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Mi-Août Bretonne 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ian Bibby GBR Endura Racing 4:10:49
2 Olivier Lefrancois FRA +0
3 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
4 Natnael Berhane ERI +0
5 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
6 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
7 Joshua Edmondson GBR Great Britain +4
8 Klaas Sys BEL Bridgestone Anchor +4
9 Fabio Polazzi BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +5
10 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +5
11 Lubomir Petrus CZE Bkcp - Powerplus +9
12 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +12
13 Romain Matheou FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +12
14 Bastien Duculty FRA +12
15 David Chopin FRA +14
16 Julian Alaphilippe FRA +14
17 Clement Chevrier FRA +14
18 Christer Rake NOR Joker Merida +14
19 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +14
20 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +14
21 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Endura Racing +16
22 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp - Powerplus +16
23 Robert Partridge GBR Endura Racing +19
24 Maxime Cam FRA +19
25 Niels Albert BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +19
26 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +21
27 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +21
28 Gaël Le Bellec FRA +21
29 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +21
30 Blaise Sonnery FRA Bridgestone Anchor +21
31 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +21
32 Alexandre Blain FRA Endura Racing +21
33 Adrian Gjolberg NOR Joker Merida +21
34 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +21
35 Mark Schreurs NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +21
36 Russell Downing GBR Endura Racing +21
37 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +21
38 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +21
39 Guillaume Le Floch FRA +21
40 Pim De Beer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +21
41 Stevan Masse FRA +21
42 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +21
43 Anthony Vignes FRA +21
44 James Mclaughlin GBR +21
45 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +21
46 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +21
47 Sébastien Coquil FRA +21
48 Issiaka Cisse CIV +21
49 Ronan Mc Laughlin IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +21
50 Guillaume Belgy FRA +21
51 Romain Guyot FRA +21
52 Thomas Welter FRA +21
53 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +21
54 Ryota Nishizono JPN Bridgestone Anchor +21
55 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor +21
56 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +21
57 Alistair Slater GBR Great Britain +21
58 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +21
59 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +21
60 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX +21
61 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +21
62 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +21
63 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +21
64 Yoann Barbas FRA +35
65 Vincent Guézennec FRA +37
66 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire FRA +56
67 Peter Campero BOL +56
68 Niels Wytinck BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +56
69 Guillaume Louyest FRA +59
70 Jules Pijourlet FRA +21
71 Nicolas David FRA +1:04
72 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +1:04
73 Anthony Haspot FRA +1:04
74 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:04
75 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:04
76 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:04
77 Marcel Meisen GER Bkcp - Powerplus +1:04
78 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor +21
79 Till Drobisch NAM +1:04
80 Olivier Le Gac FRA +21
81 Johnny Simon FRA +1:33
82 Ronan Poulizac FRA +1:33
83 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:39
84 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:42
85 Gaylord Cumont FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:42
86 Sarawut Sirironnachai THA +1:42
87 Guillaume De Gasquet FRA +1:48
88 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +1:51
89 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +21
90 Yann Guyot FRA +2:18
91 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +2:30
92 Stian Remme NOR Joker Merida +5
93 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:14
94 Vincent Ragot FRA +3:18
95 George Atkins GBR Great Britain +3:38
96 Boris Zimine FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +4:14
97 Maxime Le Montagner FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +4:30
98 Adam Yates GBR Great Britain +4:30
99 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +8:35
100 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +10:29
101 Julien Jégou FRA +15:03
102 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar +15:03
103 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Joker Merida +15:03
104 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +15:03
105 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +15:03
106 Régis Geffroy FRA +20:30
107 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +20:30
108 Fabien Le Coguic FRA +20:30
109 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +20:30
110 Vincent Colas FRA +20:30
111 Denis Flahaut FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +20:30
112 Romain Guillemois FRA +20:30
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU An Post - Sean Kelly  
0 François Lancon FRA  
0 Anthony Mira FRA  
0 Radomir Simunek CZE Bkcp - Powerplus  
0 Kévin Thome BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
0 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Alexandre Lemair FRA Bridgestone Anchor  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Houssam Nasri TUN  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE