FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Ain 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp 16:52:29
2 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Movistar Team +12
3 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +38
4 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:08
5 Jerome Coppel FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:22
6 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:10
7 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:28
8 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:38
9 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:44
10 Juan Ernesto Chamorro COL Colombia +5:01
11 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Continental Team Astana +5:16
12 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA La Pomme Marseille +5:57
13 Matthias Brandle AUT Team Netapp +6:17
14 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Auber 93 +13:00
15 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +15:43
16 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj-big Mat +17:30
17 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Continental Team +20:38
18 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +21:32
19 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22:13
20 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +23:06
21 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +23:23
22 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +23:37
23 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +24:00
24 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +24:17
25 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +25:25
26 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +26:31
27 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +27:00
28 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Continental Team Astana +27:12
29 Antoine Lavieu FRA France +27:31
30 Jan Hirt CZE Leopard - Trek Continental Team +27:35
31 Vladimir Karpets RUS Movistar Team +27:42
32 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Rabobank Continental Team +27:59
33 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +28:07
34 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +28:08
35 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj-big Mat +28:14
36 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +28:16
37 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +28:49
38 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +29:08
39 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +29:21
40 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +29:39
41 Guillaume Faucon FRA Auber 93 +29:55
42 Maurits Lammertink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +31:25
43 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +32:48
44 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +32:48
45 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +33:14
46 Erwan Teguel FRA France +33:15
47 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +33:43
48 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +33:43
49 Nazar Jumabekov KAZ Continental Team Astana +33:54
50 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +35:52
51 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +35:55
52 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp +35:56
53 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +35:57
54 Axel Domont FRA France +36:39
55 Volodymir Gustov UKR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +36:44
56 Clément Koretzky FRA La Pomme Marseille +38:20
57 Théo Vimpere FRA France +38:21
58 Warren Barguil FRA France +39:26
59 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin - Sharp +39:38
60 Anthony Charteau FRA Team Europcar +40:08
61 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +40:40
62 Jesus Ezquerra ESP Leopard - Trek Continental Team +40:41
63 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +40:42
64 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +41:21
65 Ever Rivera COL Colombia +41:44
66 Yohan Cauquil FRA La Pomme Marseille +41:52
67 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +41:59
68 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj-big Mat +42:25
69 Marco Minnaard NED Rabobank Continental Team +42:43
70 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +42:46
71 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Movistar Team +43:52
72 Jonathan Thire FRA Auber 93 +44:23
73 Johan Mombaerts FRA Auber 93 +44:24
74 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller +45:26
75 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +45:30
76 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +45:55
77 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +48:30
78 James Jaramillo COL Colombia +50:01
79 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille +51:18
80 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +51:28
81 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +52:24
82 César Paredes COL Colombia +53:07
83 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +53:47
84 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +54:06
85 Fernando Orjuela COL Colombia +54:22
86 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj-big Mat +55:13
87 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp +56:04
88 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +57:04
89 Jimmy Turgis FRA France +57:54
90 Wesley Kreder NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:00:08
91 Ruben Zepuntke GER Rabobank Continental Team +1:02:43
92 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Continental Team Astana +1:02:44
0 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Giorgio Brambilla ITA Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team  
0 Eric Berthou FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp  
0 André Schulze GER Team Netapp  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU La Pomme Marseille  
0 Nicolas Bazin FRA Auber 93  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Yannick Talabardon FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar  
0 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar  
0 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Continental Team Astana  
0 Nikita Umerbekov KAZ Continental Team Astana  
0 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Continental Team Astana  
0 Stéphane Rossetto FRA France  
0 Juan Diego Quintero COL Colombia  
0 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda COL Colombia  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE