FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Mi-Août Bretonne 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:28:05
2 Ian Bibby GBR Endura Racing +7
3 David Chopin FRA +9
4 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +9
5 Stian Remme NOR Joker Merida +12
6 Klaas Sys BEL Bridgestone Anchor +12
7 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +12
8 Niels Albert BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +12
9 Guillaume Belgy FRA +19
10 Marcel Meisen GER Bkcp - Powerplus +30
11 Blaise Sonnery FRA Bridgestone Anchor +33
12 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +35
13 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +35
14 Olivier Lefrancois FRA +37
15 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +41
16 Lubomir Petrus CZE Bkcp - Powerplus +44
17 Bastien Duculty FRA +44
18 Clement Chevrier FRA +47
19 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +47
20 Alexandre Blain FRA Endura Racing +49
21 Romain Matheou FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +49
22 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +49
23 Russell Downing GBR Endura Racing +49
24 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +49
25 Christer Rake NOR Joker Merida +49
26 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +49
27 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +49
28 Niels Wytinck BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +49
29 Adrian Gjolberg NOR Joker Merida +49
30 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
31 Gaël Le Bellec FRA +49
32 Adam Yates GBR Great Britain +49
33 Romain Guyot FRA +49
34 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +49
35 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +49
36 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +49
37 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
38 Thomas Welter FRA +49
39 Mark Schreurs NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +49
40 Issiaka Cisse CIV +49
41 Sarawut Sirironnachai THA +49
42 Natnael Berhane ERI +49
43 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +49
44 Joshua Edmondson GBR Great Britain +49
45 Jules Pijourlet FRA +49
46 Nicolas David FRA +49
47 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +49
48 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +49
49 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +49
50 Pim De Beer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +49
51 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +49
52 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
53 Fabio Polazzi BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +49
54 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Endura Racing +49
55 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Joker Merida +49
56 James Mclaughlin GBR +49
57 Ryota Nishizono JPN Bridgestone Anchor +49
58 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +49
59 Gaylord Cumont FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +49
60 Guillaume Le Floch FRA +49
61 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor +49
62 Anthony Haspot FRA +49
63 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
64 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +49
65 Robert Partridge GBR Endura Racing +49
66 Anthony Vignes FRA +49
67 Julien Jégou FRA +49
68 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +49
69 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +1:01
70 Yoann Barbas FRA +1:03
71 Olivier Le Gac FRA +1:23
72 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +1:47
73 Yann Guyot FRA +1:57
74 Vincent Guézennec FRA +1:57
75 Sébastien Coquil FRA +1:57
76 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +2:12
77 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:28
78 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +4:47
79 Peter Campero BOL +4:47
80 Maxime Cam FRA +6:22
81 Maxime Le Montagner FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +6:22
82 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +6:22
83 Alistair Slater GBR Great Britain +6:22
84 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +6:22
85 Ronan Mc Laughlin IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +6:22
86 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp - Powerplus +10:34
87 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +13:18
88 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +13:18
89 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +13:18
90 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar +18:32
91 Julian Alaphilippe FRA +18:32
92 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire FRA +18:32
93 Ronan Poulizac FRA +18:32
94 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +18:32
95 Vincent Colas FRA +18:32
96 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX +18:32
97 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +18:32
98 Stevan Masse FRA +18:32
99 Vincent Ragot FRA +18:32
100 Fabien Le Coguic FRA +21:53
101 Régis Geffroy FRA +21:53
102 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +21:53
103 George Atkins GBR Great Britain +21:53
104 Johnny Simon FRA +21:53
105 Guillaume De Gasquet FRA +21:53
106 Till Drobisch NAM +24:25
0 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Sean Kelly  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Guillaume Louyest FRA  
0 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor  
0 Romain Guillemois FRA  
0 Boris Zimine FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE