FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Leon 2012 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Richard Handley GBR Rapha Condor 2:33:55
2 Carlos Oyarzun CHI +1
3 Sergey Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +3
4 Dean Windsor AUS Endura Racing +8
5 Stig Broeckx BEL +8
6 William Aránzazu COL +8
7 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +8
8 Steve Bekaert BEL +11
9 Pedro Merino Criado ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +11
10 Paul Keneppers NED +11
11 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team +11
12 Louis Meintjes RSA +11
13 Danny Van Poppel NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:15
14 David Santillana ESP +1:15
15 Ben Grenda AUS Rapha Condor +1:15
16 Jonathan González ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:15
17 Thomas Sprengers BEL +1:15
18 Benjamin Prades ESP +1:15
19 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP +1:15
20 Richard Lang AUS Rapha Condor +1:15
21 Pascual Orengo Lopez ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +1:15
22 Sergey Belykh RUS Lokosphinx +1:15
23 Herman Fouche RSA Team Bonitas +1:15
24 Angel Vallejo Dominguez ESP +1:15
25 Melvin Boskamp NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:15
26 Oscar Riesebeek NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:15
27 Israel Nuño ESP +1:15
28 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +1:15
29 Javier Benitez Pomares ESP +1:15
30 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Lokosphinx +1:15
31 Kepa Vallejo Ugarte ESP +1:15
32 Rodrigo Araque ESP +1:15
33 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:15
34 Manuel Jiménez ESP +1:15
35 Pim Klaver NED +1:15
36 Jack Anderson AUS Endura Racing +1:15
37 Jimmy Janssens BEL +1:15
38 Oleg Chuzhda UKR +1:15
39 Andrés Sánchez ESP +1:15
40 Federico Buttò ITA +1:15
41 Jonathan Tiernan-locke GBR Endura Racing +1:15
42 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +1:15
43 Ruben Martinez ESP +1:15
44 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +1:15
45 Lars Van Der Haar NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:15
46 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Endura Racing +1:15
47 Albert Nafria Febrer ESP +1:15
48 Rene Mandri EST Endura Racing +1:15
49 Christopher Jennings RSA Rapha Condor +1:15
50 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP +1:15
51 Dmitry Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +1:15
52 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio ESP +1:15
53 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:15
54 Aitor Perez Arrieta ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:15
55 Isaac Suarez Fernandez ESP +1:15
56 Samuel Nicolás ESP +1:15
57 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP +1:15
58 Johan Ziesler NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:15
59 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP +1:15
60 José Belda ESP +1:15
61 Kristian House GBR Rapha Condor +1:15
62 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:15
63 Ruben Donati ITA +1:15
64 Luke Grivell-mellor GBR Rapha Condor +1:15
65 Mikhail Antonov RUS Lokosphinx +1:15
66 Luis Alberto Cabezuela ESP +1:15
67 Jenning Huizenga NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:15
68 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:15
69 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:15
70 Willem Wauters BEL +1:15
71 Frederik Verkinderen BEL +1:15
72 Andrés Cárdenas COL +1:15
73 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella ESP +1:15
74 Darren Lill RSA Team Bonitas +1:15
75 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +1:15
76 Ian Mcleod RSA Team Bonitas +1:15
77 Gabriel Reguero ESP +1:15
78 Borja Abasolo ESP +1:15
79 Françesc Girones ESP +1:15
80 Juan Abenham Gallego ESP +1:15
81 David Francisco Delgado ESP +1:15
82 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP +1:15
83 Johann Rabie RSA Team Bonitas +1:15
84 Jesus Merino ESP +1:15
85 José Cobos ESP +1:45
86 David Gonzalez Arribas ESP +1:15
87 Pavel Ptashkin RUS Lokosphinx +5:09
88 Aser Estevez Cividanes ESP +5:09
89 Cristián Escudero ESP +5:09
90 Ole Martin Olmheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +5:09
91 Ivan Losada ESP +5:09
92 Jesús Quintanilla ESP +5:09
93 Luis Adriano Mansilla ESP +5:09
94 Manuel Gutiérrez ESP +5:09
95 Nicolas Capdepuy FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +5:09
96 Josep Nadal Magrinya ESP +5:09
97 Luis Castellano ESP +5:09
98 Noel Martin Infante ESP +5:09
99 Eduardo García ESP +5:09
100 Miguel Gomez Crespo ESP +5:09
101 Michael Cuming GBR Rapha Condor +5:09
102 Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +5:15
103 Pedro Gregori ESP +5:19
104 Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer RSA Team Bonitas +5:23
105 Francisco Rodríguez ESP +5:35
106 Daniel Egeland Jarstø NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +5:43
107 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +5:43
108 Jesús San Miguel ESP +5:43
109 Isidoro Perez Abad ESP +5:43
110 Luthando Kaka RSA Team Bonitas +5:43
111 Héctor Dueñas ESP +5:43
112 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Lokosphinx +6:55
113 Lago Medin Meiro ESP +9:10
114 Cristóbal López ESP +9:10
115 Cruz Collantes ESP +9:10
116 José Rico ESP +9:10
117 Jesús Ortiz ESP +9:10
118 Alexis Maza ESP +9:10
119 José Alberto Nocete ESP +9:10
120 Ruben Jimenez Ventosa ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +9:10
121 José Luis Ruiz ESP +9:10
122 Ivan Martinez Jimenez ESP +9:10
123 Jason Bakke RSA Team Bonitas +9:10
124 Guillermo Ferrer Garcia ESP +9:10
0 Damien Branaa FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon  
0 Fernando Márquez ESP  
0 Mike Terpstra NED  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE