FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Leon 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 José Belda Spa 19:21:13
2 Angel Vallejo Dominguez Spa +1:14
3 Sergey Belykh Rus Lokosphinx +1:18
4 Moises Duenas Nevado Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +2:14
5 Jimmy Janssens Bel +2:32
6 Jonathan Tiernan-locke Gre Endura Racing +2:43
7 Oleg Chuzhda Ukr +2:46
8 Jaume Rovira Pous Spa Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +3:16
9 Arkaitz Duran Aroca Spa +3:18
10 Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio Spa +4:02
11 Aitor Perez Arrieta Spa Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +4:17
12 Fredrik S Galta Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +4:19
13 Carlos Oyarzun Chi +4:46
14 Iker Camano Ortuzar Spa Endura Racing +7:51
15 Ruben Martinez Spa +8:52
16 Samuel Nicolás Spa +8:57
17 Ian Mcleod Sou Team Bonitas +11:27
18 Darren Lill Sou Team Bonitas +15:45
19 Albert Nafria Febrer Spa +16:33
20 Luis Alberto Cabezuela Spa +16:33
21 Louis Meintjes Sou +17:08
22 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +17:08
23 Richard Handley Gre Rapha Condor +17:15
24 David Gonzalez Arribas Spa +17:44
25 Frederik Verkinderen Bel +18:59
26 Mikhail Antonov Rus Lokosphinx +19:03
27 Sergey Shilov Rus Lokosphinx +22:23
28 Ruben Donati Ita +22:27
29 Kepa Vallejo Ugarte Spa +22:54
30 Rene Mandri Est Endura Racing +23:52
31 Françesc Girones Spa +25:24
32 Pascual Orengo Lopez Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +26:24
33 Lars Van Der Haar Net Rabobank Continental Team +28:03
34 Steve Bekaert Bel +28:13
35 Danny Van Poppel Net Rabobank Continental Team +29:03
36 Miguel Gomez Crespo Spa +29:29
37 Martijn Tusveld Net Rabobank Continental Team +30:07
38 Nicolas Capdepuy Fra Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +30:35
39 Aser Estevez Cividanes Spa +32:07
40 Eduard Prades Reverte Spa +33:15
41 Pedro Merino Criado Spa Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +33:17
42 Ivan Martinez Jimenez Spa +35:03
43 Christopher Jennings Sou Rapha Condor +35:51
44 Jesus Merino Spa +36:01
45 Pavel Ptashkin Rus Lokosphinx +36:34
46 Lago Medin Meiro Spa +38:09
47 David Francisco Delgado Spa +38:11
48 Benjamin Prades Spa +38:30
49 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella Spa +40:09
50 Jack Anderson Aus Endura Racing +41:06
51 Johan Ziesler Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +42:04
52 Salvador Guardiola Tora Spa Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +42:04
53 Kristian House Gre Rapha Condor +44:42
54 Luke Grivell-mellor Gre Rapha Condor +44:44
55 Oscar Riesebeek Net Rabobank Continental Team +44:48
56 Thomas Sprengers Bel +44:59
57 Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo Spa Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +45:19
58 Andrés Cárdenas Col +45:40
59 Jason Bakke Sou Team Bonitas +46:10
60 Paul Keneppers Net +46:23
61 Stig Broeckx Bel +46:30
62 Dean Windsor Aus Endura Racing +47:32
63 Willem Wauters Bel +47:36
64 Pedro Gregori Spa +48:54
65 Israel Nuño Spa +49:05
66 José Cobos Spa +49:44
67 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz Spa +49:46
68 Zakkari Dempster Aus Endura Racing +50:40
69 Dmitry Sokolov Rus Lokosphinx +50:51
70 Richard Lang Aus Rapha Condor +51:11
71 Dylan Van Baarle Net Rabobank Continental Team +54:04
72 Cristóbal López Spa +55:14
73 Herman Fouche Sou Team Bonitas +55:19
74 Michael Cuming Gre Rapha Condor +55:21
75 Noel Martin Infante Spa +56:04
76 William Aránzazu Col +56:28
77 Cruz Collantes Spa +57:24
78 Ben Grenda Aus Rapha Condor +58:04
79 Alexander Wetterhall Swe Endura Racing +58:04
80 Gabriel Reguero Spa +58:04
81 Jesús Quintanilla Spa +58:29
82 Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer Sou Team Bonitas +58:43
83 Luis Adriano Mansilla Spa +58:54
84 Marc Vilanova Marsa Spa +1:00:27
85 Johann Rabie Sou Team Bonitas +1:01:59
86 Manuel Jiménez Spa +1:02:06
87 Federico Buttò Ita +1:02:36
88 Borja Abasolo Spa +1:03:47
89 Javier Benitez Pomares Spa +1:05:26
90 Eduardo García Spa +1:06:24
91 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio Spa +1:10:04
92 Rodrigo Araque Spa +1:10:32
93 Haavard Blikra Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:11:32
94 Manuel Gutiérrez Spa +1:12:26
95 Guillermo Ferrer Garcia Spa +1:12:56
96 David Santillana Spa +1:17:26
97 Evgeny Shalunov Rus Lokosphinx +1:17:54
98 Héctor Dueñas Spa +1:19:36
99 Pablo Torres Muino Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +1:19:40
100 Melvin Boskamp Net Rabobank Continental Team +1:20:46
101 Jenning Huizenga Net Rabobank Continental Team +1:20:51
102 Andrés Sánchez Spa +1:20:59
103 Kirill Sveshnikov Rus Lokosphinx +1:21:01
104 José Luis Ruiz Spa +1:23:17
105 Ole Martin Olmheim Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:24:39
106 Luthando Kaka Sou Team Bonitas +1:25:15
107 Pim Klaver Net +1:25:53
108 Jonathan González Spa Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:28:09
109 Isaac Suarez Fernandez Spa +1:28:17
110 Juan Abenham Gallego Spa +1:28:36
111 Josep Nadal Magrinya Spa +1:28:40
112 Jesús Ortiz Spa +1:28:42
113 Daniel Hoelgaard Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:28:59
114 Ivan Losada Spa +1:32:03
115 Cristián Escudero Spa +1:32:11
116 Francisco Rodríguez Spa +1:32:29
117 Luis Castellano Spa +1:32:31
118 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:32:37
119 Isidoro Perez Abad Spa +1:33:03
120 Jesús San Miguel Spa +1:33:46
121 Ruben Jimenez Ventosa Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +1:36:12
122 José Rico Spa +1:36:43
123 Alexis Maza Spa +1:37:32
124 José Alberto Nocete Spa +1:37:59

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE