FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Mi-Août Bretonne 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar 17:21:49
2 Christer Rake NOR Joker Merida +57
3 Alexandre Blain FRA Endura Racing +57
4 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +57
5 Jules Pijourlet FRA +57
6 Romain Matheou FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:00
7 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:00
8 Ian Bibby GBR Endura Racing +2:07
9 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +2:12
10 Klaas Sys BEL Bridgestone Anchor +2:16
11 Stian Remme NOR Joker Merida +2:17
12 David Chopin FRA +2:21
13 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +2:21
14 Guillaume Belgy FRA +2:31
15 Olivier Lefrancois FRA +2:37
16 Niels Albert BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +2:42
17 Blaise Sonnery FRA Bridgestone Anchor +2:45
18 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +2:46
19 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:47
20 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +2:47
21 Natnael Berhane ERI +2:49
22 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +2:49
23 Lubomir Petrus CZE Bkcp - Powerplus +2:53
24 Joshua Edmondson GBR Great Britain +2:53
25 Bastien Duculty FRA +2:56
26 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +2:59
27 Clement Chevrier FRA +2:59
28 Mark Schreurs NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
29 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
30 Thomas Welter FRA +3:01
31 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
32 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
33 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
34 Russell Downing GBR Endura Racing +3:01
35 Adrian Gjolberg NOR Joker Merida +3:01
36 Gaël Le Bellec FRA +3:01
37 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:01
38 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
39 Pim De Beer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +3:01
40 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:01
41 Romain Guyot FRA +3:01
42 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +3:01
43 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
44 Robert Partridge GBR Endura Racing +3:01
45 Guillaume Le Floch FRA +3:01
46 Issiaka Cisse CIV +3:01
47 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +3:01
48 James Mclaughlin GBR +3:01
49 Fabio Polazzi BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:19
50 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Endura Racing +3:39
51 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:53
52 Nicolas David FRA +3:53
53 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +3:59
54 Anthony Haspot FRA +4:11
55 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +4:18
56 Sarawut Sirironnachai THA +4:31
57 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +4:35
58 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +4:40
59 Vincent Guézennec FRA +4:52
60 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +6:03
61 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +6:12
62 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +6:15
63 Yann Guyot FRA +6:38
64 Adam Yates GBR Great Britain +7:19
65 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +8:34
66 Ronan Mc Laughlin IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +8:34
67 Alistair Slater GBR Great Britain +8:34
68 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +11:42
69 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp - Powerplus +13:04
70 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Joker Merida +17:52
71 Julien Jégou FRA +17:52
72 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor +19:55
73 Marcel Meisen GER Bkcp - Powerplus +20:28
74 Niels Wytinck BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +20:39
75 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +20:47
76 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +21:02
77 Sébastien Coquil FRA +21:03
78 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire FRA +21:46
79 Vincent Ragot FRA +24:08
80 Ronan Poulizac FRA +24:20
81 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +25:20
82 Johnny Simon FRA +25:26
83 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +27:45
84 Stevan Masse FRA +29:08
85 Till Drobisch NAM +29:40
86 George Atkins GBR Great Britain +35:45
87 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +37:04
88 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +37:04
89 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX +37:38
90 Guillaume De Gasquet FRA +44:50
91 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +46:38
0 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Sean Kelly  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU An Post - Sean Kelly  
0 Guillaume Blot FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Boris Zimine FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Maxime Cam FRA  
0 Steven Le Vessier FRA  
0 Anthony Vignes FRA  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA  
0 François Lancon FRA  
0 Fabien Le Coguic FRA  
0 Vincent Colas FRA  
0 Stéphane Lebreton FRA  
0 Guillaume Louyest FRA  
0 Anthony Mira FRA  
0 Baptiste Pecheul FRA  
0 Régis Geffroy FRA  
0 Radomir Simunek CZE Bkcp - Powerplus  
0 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
0 Kévin Thome BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
0 Jochem Hoekstra NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Alexandre Lemair FRA Bridgestone Anchor  
0 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor  
0 Ryota Nishizono JPN Bridgestone Anchor  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Maxime Le Montagner FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Gaylord Cumont FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Romain Guillemois FRA  
0 Yoann Barbas FRA  
0 Julian Alaphilippe FRA  
0 Houssam Nasri TUN  
0 Peter Campero BOL  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE