FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Clasica San Sebastian 2012 - Classement Clasica San Sebastian

Retour aux classements

1 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team 5:55:34
2 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +7
3 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +7
4 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +7
5 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +7
6 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +7
7 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7
8 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +7
9 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +7
10 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Isd +7
11 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +7
12 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +7
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +7
14 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Radioshack-nissan +7
15 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7
16 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +7
17 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +7
18 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin - Sharp +7
19 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7
20 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +7
21 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7
22 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +7
23 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +7
24 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +7
25 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +7
26 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +7
27 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +7
28 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +11
29 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +25
30 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +35
31 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:42
32 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:42
33 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:42
34 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +3:42
35 Alexandr Vinokurov KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:42
36 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:42
37 Paul Martens GER Rabobank Cycling Team +3:42
38 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +3:42
39 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +3:42
40 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:42
41 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +3:42
42 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +3:42
43 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +3:42
44 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:42
45 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:42
46 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +4:52
47 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:52
48 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +4:52
49 Yury Trofimov RUS Katusha Team +4:52
50 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +4:52
51 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:52
52 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4:52
53 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:52
54 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:52
55 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +4:52
56 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:52
57 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:08
58 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +8:10
59 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +8:10
60 Marco Pinotti ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:58
61 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:58
62 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj-big Mat +9:58
63 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:58
64 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +9:58
65 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +9:58
66 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +11:16
67 Vladimir Karpets RUS Movistar Team +11:16
68 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +12:40
69 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +14:05
70 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +14:05
71 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +14:05
72 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +14:05
73 Volodymir Gustov UKR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14:05
74 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +14:05
75 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +14:05
76 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +14:05
77 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +14:05
78 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +17:14
79 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +17:14
80 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +17:14
81 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +17:14
82 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +17:14
83 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +17:14
84 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +17:14
85 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +17:28
86 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +17:28
0 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team  
0 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team  
0 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Davide Appollonio ITA Sky Procycling  
0 Christian Knees GER Sky Procycling  
0 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Procycling  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Juan Horrach Rippoll ESP Katusha Team  
0 Petr Ignatenko RUS Katusha Team  
0 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Jérôme Pineau FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Dries Devenyns BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Radioshack-nissan  
0 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan  
0 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan  
0 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan  
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan  
0 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge  
0 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp  
0 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp  
0 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp  
0 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin - Sharp  
0 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team  
0 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team  
0 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team  
0 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat  
0 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural  
0 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural  
0 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural  
0 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural  
0 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia  
0 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE