FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Limousin 2012 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jure Kocjan Slo Team Type 1 - Sanofi 3:50:13
2 Julien Simon Fra Saur - Sojasun +4
3 Eduardo Sepulveda Arg Fdj-big Mat +6
4 Gregory Habeaux Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +10
5 Fabien Schmidt Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +10
6 Evaldas Siskevicius Lit La Pomme Marseille +10
7 Franck Bouyer Fra Team Europcar +10
8 Nicolas Rousseau Fra Auber 93 +10
9 Stefan Denifl Aus Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
10 Julien Antomarchi Fra Team Type 1 - Sanofi +10
11 Mathieu Perget Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
12 Tristan Valentin Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10
13 Steve Houanard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
14 Grégoire Tarride Fra La Pomme Marseille +15
15 Vegard Stake Laengen Nor Team Type 1 - Sanofi +15
16 Freddy Bichot Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +15
17 Guillaume Bonnafond Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +16
18 Mirko Selvaggi Ita Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +17
19 Jérémy Roy Fra Fdj-big Mat +17
20 Thomas Vaubourzeix Fra La Pomme Marseille +19
21 Reinier Honig Net Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +20
22 Steven Tronet Fra Auber 93 +20
23 Yannick Martinez Fra La Pomme Marseille +20
24 Baptiste Plackaert Bel Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +20
25 Yukiya Arashiro Jap Team Europcar +20
26 Jean-luc Delpech Fra Bretagne - Schuller +20
27 Sébastien Turgot Fra Team Europcar +20
28 Mathieu Delaroziere Fra La Pomme Marseille +20
29 Kévin Denis Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +20
30 Steven Caethoven Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +20
31 Anthony Roux Fra Fdj-big Mat +20
32 Benjamin Giraud Fra La Pomme Marseille +20
33 Jérémie Galland Fra Saur - Sojasun +20
34 Willem Wauters Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
35 Matthieu Boulo Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +20
36 Anthony Geslin Fra Fdj-big Mat +20
37 Frederik Backaert Bel Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +20
38 Nikolay Trusov Rus Rusvelo +20
39 Arnaud Gerard Fra Fdj-big Mat +20
40 Jonathan Hivert Fra Saur - Sojasun +20
41 Marcello Pavarin Ita Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
42 Clément Koretzky Fra La Pomme Marseille +20
43 Laszlo Bodrogi Fra Team Type 1 - Sanofi +20
44 Armindo Fonseca Fra Bretagne - Schuller +20
45 Jimmy Raibaud Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +20
46 Yohann Gene Fra Team Europcar +20
47 Jérôme Gilbert Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +20
48 Rafael Andriato Bra Farnese Vini +20
49 Sébastien Bergeret Fra Fdj-big Mat +20
50 Florian Vachon Fra Bretagne - Schuller +20
51 Julien Guay Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +20
52 Jurgen Van Goolen Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +20
53 Romain Lemarchand Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +20
54 Pierre-luc Perrichon Fra La Pomme Marseille +20
55 Daniele Callegarin Ita Team Type 1 - Sanofi +20
56 Loïc Desriac Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +20
57 Gaylord Cumont Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +20
58 Romain Zingle Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20
59 Thomas Degand Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +20
60 Guillaume Faucon Fra Auber 93 +20
61 Diego Caccia Ita Farnese Vini +20
62 Jonathan Thire Fra Auber 93 +20
63 Nikita Eskov Rus Rusvelo +20
64 Kevin Lalouette Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +20
65 Anthony Colin Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +20
66 Laurent Mangel Fra Saur - Sojasun +20
67 Thomas Bertolini Ita Farnese Vini +20
68 Jasper Hamelink Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
69 Ronan Racault Fra Auber 93 +20
70 Johan Mombaerts Fra Auber 93 +20
71 Guillaume Malle Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +20
72 Gael Malacarne Fra Bretagne - Schuller +20
73 Pierre Drancourt Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +20
74 Florian Guillou Fra Bretagne - Schuller +20
75 Etienne Tortelier Fra Saur - Sojasun +20
76 Dirk Bellemakers Net Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +20
77 Luca Ascani Ita Farnese Vini +20
78 Egidijus Juodvalkis Lit Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +20
79 Vincent Jerome Fra Team Europcar +20
80 Julien Duval Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +20
81 Sylvain Georges Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +20
82 Florian Le Corre Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +20
83 Aleksejs Saramotins Lat Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20
84 Sébastien Duret Fra Bretagne - Schuller +20
85 Jean-marc Bideau Fra Bretagne - Schuller +20
86 Alexandre Pichot Fra Team Europcar +20
87 Yannick Talabardon Fra Saur - Sojasun +20
88 Francis Mourey Fra Fdj-big Mat +20
89 Martin Mortensen Den Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
90 Benoit Drujon Fra Auber 93 +35
91 Kjell Van Driessche Bel Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +35
92 Julien Fouchard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:29
93 Nicolas Vogondy Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:29
94 Dimitri Champion Fra Bretagne - Schuller +7:00
95 Matteo Carrara Ita Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:02
96 Cristian Benenati Ita Farnese Vini +7:02
97 Andrea Guardini Ita Farnese Vini +7:02
98 Stefano Borchi Ita Farnese Vini +7:02
99 Maxime Renault Fra Saur - Sojasun +7:02
100 Filippo Fortin Ita Team Type 1 - Sanofi +7:02
101 Roman Maikin Rus Rusvelo +7:02
102 Franck Vermeulen Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +7:02
103 Samuel Dumoulin Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:02
104 Christophe Kern Fra Team Europcar +7:02
105 David Lelay Fra Saur - Sojasun +9:20
106 Romain Feillu Fra Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:03
107 Martijn Verschoor Net Team Type 1 - Sanofi +11:03
108 Amir Zargari Ira Ag2r La Mondiale +11:03
109 Sebastian Stamegna Ita Farnese Vini +11:03
110 Nicolas Edet Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:03
111 Gilles Devillers Bel Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +11:03
112 Tomasz Olejnick Pol Veranda Rideau - Super U +11:03
113 Rémi Cusin Fra Team Type 1 - Sanofi +11:03
114 Kevin Van Melsen Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +11:03
115 Benoit Jarrier Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +11:03
116 Anthony Ravard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +11:03
117 Damien Monier Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:03
118 Tim De Troyer Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +11:03
119 Koen Barbe Bel Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +11:12
120 Valery Valynin Rus Rusvelo +17:25
121 Viktor Manakov Rus Rusvelo +23:51
122 Rafaa Chtioui Tun Team Europcar +27:48

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE