FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Limousin 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jure Kocjan SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi 4:36:32
2 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
3 Julien Simon FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
4 Freddy Bichot FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
5 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +0
6 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +0
7 Gregory Habeaux BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
8 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
9 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
10 Steven Caethoven BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
11 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +0
12 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
13 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
14 Clément Koretzky FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
15 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
16 Guillaume Faucon FRA Auber 93 +0
17 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
18 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +0
19 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
20 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU La Pomme Marseille +0
21 Reinier Honig NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
22 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
23 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Team Europcar +0
24 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fdj-big Mat +0
25 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
26 Rafael Andriato BRA Farnese Vini +0
27 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
28 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
29 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
30 Thomas Degand BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
31 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
32 Johan Mombaerts FRA Auber 93 +0
33 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
34 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
35 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
36 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
37 Dirk Bellemakers NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
38 Frederik Backaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
39 Nikita Eskov RUS Rusvelo +0
40 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
41 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
42 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
43 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
44 Mathieu Perget FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
45 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Farnese Vini +0
46 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
47 Thomas Bertolini ITA Farnese Vini +0
48 Franck Bouyer FRA Team Europcar +0
49 Jonathan Thire FRA Auber 93 +0
50 Luca Ascani ITA Farnese Vini +0
51 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +0
52 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +0
53 Benoit Jarrier FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
54 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
55 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
56 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
57 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
58 Nicolas Rousseau FRA Auber 93 +0
59 Ronan Racault FRA Auber 93 +0
60 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
61 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
62 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
63 Willem Wauters BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
64 Gaylord Cumont FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
65 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
66 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
67 Sébastien Bergeret FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
68 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
69 Rémi Cusin FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
70 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
71 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
72 Jérémie Galland FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
73 Yannick Martinez FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
74 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
75 Diego Caccia ITA Farnese Vini +0
76 Valery Valynin RUS Rusvelo +0
77 Sylvain Georges FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
78 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +0
79 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
80 Julien Duval FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
81 Dimitri Champion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +30
82 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +33
83 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +36
84 Andrea Guardini ITA Farnese Vini +36
85 Tomasz Olejnick POL Veranda Rideau - Super U +36
86 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +36
87 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +36
88 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +36
89 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +36
90 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj-big Mat +36
91 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +42
92 Amir Zargari IRI Ag2r La Mondiale +42
93 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +42
94 Maxime Renault FRA Saur - Sojasun +42
95 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +42
96 Pierre Drancourt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +49
97 Damien Monier FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +49
98 Yannick Talabardon FRA Saur - Sojasun +49
99 Jasper Hamelink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +49
100 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +58
101 Gilles Devillers BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +1:06
102 Daniele Callegarin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:06
103 Franck Vermeulen FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:06
104 David Lelay FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:09
105 Tim De Troyer BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +1:12
106 Laurent Mangel FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:15
107 Stefano Borchi ITA Farnese Vini +1:33
108 Benoit Drujon FRA Auber 93 +1:56
109 Filippo Fortin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +2:04
110 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +2:04
111 Etienne Tortelier FRA Saur - Sojasun +8:21
112 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +12:41
113 Cristian Benenati ITA Farnese Vini +12:44
114 Benjamin Giraud FRA La Pomme Marseille +29:10
0 Mathieu Delaroziere FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Rusvelo  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE