FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Limousin 2012 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat 4:03:21
2 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +21
3 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj-big Mat +26
4 Jérémie Galland FRA Saur - Sojasun +28
5 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +30
6 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +30
7 Fabien Schmidt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +32
8 Mathieu Perget FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +32
9 Guillaume Faucon FRA Auber 93 +32
10 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +32
11 Sylvain Georges FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +41
12 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi +41
13 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +41
14 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +53
15 Diego Caccia ITA Farnese Vini +53
16 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:39
17 Thomas Degand BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +2:05
18 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:05
19 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +2:50
20 Clément Koretzky FRA La Pomme Marseille +2:52
21 Dirk Bellemakers NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +2:54
22 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:01
23 Freddy Bichot FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +3:01
24 Grégoire Tarride FRA La Pomme Marseille +3:01
25 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:14
26 Johan Mombaerts FRA Auber 93 +3:14
27 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +3:14
28 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:14
29 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +3:16
30 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:28
31 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:31
32 Willem Wauters BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:31
33 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +7:31
34 Rafael Andriato BRA Farnese Vini +7:31
35 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +7:31
36 Dimitri Champion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +7:31
37 Luca Ascani ITA Farnese Vini +7:31
38 Nikita Eskov RUS Rusvelo +7:31
39 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +7:31
40 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +7:31
41 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:31
42 Nicolas Rousseau FRA Auber 93 +7:31
43 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:31
44 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +7:31
45 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:35
46 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fdj-big Mat +7:35
47 Gregory Habeaux BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +7:35
48 Gilles Devillers BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +11:37
49 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU La Pomme Marseille +17:25
50 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA La Pomme Marseille +17:25
51 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +17:25
52 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17:25
53 Stefano Borchi ITA Farnese Vini +17:54
0 Jasper Hamelink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Sébastien Bergeret FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Amir Zargari IRI Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar  
0 Franck Bouyer FRA Team Europcar  
0 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Maxime Renault FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 David Lelay FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Etienne Tortelier FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Julien Simon FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Yannick Talabardon FRA Saur - Sojasun  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Damien Monier FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller  
0 Ronan Racault FRA Auber 93  
0 Jonathan Thire FRA Auber 93  
0 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Pierre Drancourt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Julien Duval FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Tomasz Olejnick POL Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Gaylord Cumont FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Kévin Denis FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Franck Vermeulen FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA La Pomme Marseille  
0 Steven Caethoven BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
0 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony  
0 Reinier Honig NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony  
0 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet - Euphony  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony  
0 Daniele Callegarin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Rémi Cusin FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Jure Kocjan SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Farnese Vini  
0 Cristian Benenati ITA Farnese Vini  
0 Thomas Bertolini ITA Farnese Vini  
0 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Farnese Vini  
0 Valery Valynin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Benoit Drujon FRA Auber 93  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE