FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Limousin 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Yukiya Arashiro Jap Team Europcar 16:48:30
2 Jérémy Roy Fra Fdj-big Mat +0
3 Fabien Schmidt Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +2
4 Mathieu Perget Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +6
5 Stefan Denifl Aus Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7
6 Anthony Geslin Fra Fdj-big Mat +7
7 Steven Tronet Fra Auber 93 +9
8 Jérémie Galland Fra Saur - Sojasun +13
9 Aleksejs Saramotins Lat Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15
10 Guillaume Faucon Fra Auber 93 +17
11 Vegard Stake Laengen Nor Team Type 1 - Sanofi +18
12 Sébastien Duret Fra Bretagne - Schuller +26
13 Sylvain Georges Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +26
14 Julien Antomarchi Fra Team Type 1 - Sanofi +28
15 Diego Caccia Ita Farnese Vini +1:06
16 Loïc Desriac Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:24
17 Marcello Pavarin Ita Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:50
18 Thomas Degand Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +1:50
19 Freddy Bichot Fra Veranda Rideau - Super U +2:35
20 Jurgen Van Goolen Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +2:35
21 Clément Koretzky Fra La Pomme Marseille +2:36
22 Dirk Bellemakers Net Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +2:39
23 Grégoire Tarride Fra La Pomme Marseille +2:41
24 Romain Zingle Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:46
25 Arnaud Gerard Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:59
26 Vincent Jerome Fra Team Europcar +2:59
27 Gael Malacarne Fra Bretagne - Schuller +2:59
28 Johan Mombaerts Fra Auber 93 +2:59
29 Jonathan Hivert Fra Saur - Sojasun +4:10
30 Steve Houanard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +5:58
31 Eduardo Sepulveda Arg Fdj-big Mat +7:06
32 Nicolas Rousseau Fra Auber 93 +7:06
33 Gregory Habeaux Bel Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +7:07
34 Guillaume Bonnafond Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +7:12
35 Sébastien Turgot Fra Team Europcar +7:13
36 Mirko Selvaggi Ita Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:13
37 Nikolay Trusov Rus Rusvelo +7:16
38 Rafael Andriato Bra Farnese Vini +7:16
39 Baptiste Plackaert Bel Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +7:16
40 Laszlo Bodrogi Fra Team Type 1 - Sanofi +7:16
41 Willem Wauters Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:16
42 Nikita Eskov Rus Rusvelo +7:16
43 Romain Lemarchand Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +7:20
44 Luca Ascani Ita Farnese Vini +7:44
45 Florian Guillou Fra Bretagne - Schuller +8:11
46 Dimitri Champion Fra Bretagne - Schuller +14:54
47 Evaldas Siskevicius Lit La Pomme Marseille +16:44
48 Thomas Vaubourzeix Fra La Pomme Marseille +17:02
49 Matthieu Boulo Fra Roubaix Lille Metropole +17:10
50 Jimmy Raibaud Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +17:52
51 Nicolas Edet Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:04
52 Gilles Devillers Bel Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +23:11
53 Stefano Borchi Ita Farnese Vini +27:07

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE