FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 - Classement Dutch Food Valley Classic

Retour aux classements

1 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team 4:35:32
2 Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale +0
3 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
4 Tom Veelers NED Team Argos - Shimano +0
5 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
6 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp +0
7 Frederique Robert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
8 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
9 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
10 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
11 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
12 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE +0
13 Bobbie Traksel NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
14 Remco Te Brake NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
15 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +0
16 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
17 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
18 Jesper Asselman NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 +0
19 Alexander Schmitt GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
20 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
21 Luc Hagenaars NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +0
22 Tom Vermeer NED Nutrixxion Abus +0
23 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
24 Peter Schulting NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
25 Mike Teunissen NED +0
26 René Hooghiemster NED Team Nsp - Ghost +0
27 Bart Van Haaren NED Koga Cycling Team +0
28 Johim Ariesen NED Koga Cycling Team +0
29 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
30 Jim Van Den Berg NED Koga Cycling Team +0
31 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
32 Sean Van De Waeter BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +0
33 Dirk Müller GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
34 Daniel Abraham ERI Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +0
35 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
36 Jake Tanner GBR Geofco - Ville D'alger +0
37 Alexander Gottfried GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
38 Mark Schreurs NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
39 Jasper Ockeloen NED +0
40 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +0
41 Daan Meijers NED +0
42 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +0
43 Bert De Backer BEL Team Argos - Shimano +0
44 Steffen Radochla GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
45 Steven Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
46 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +0
47 Maarten Neyens BEL Lotto Belisol Team +9
48 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Lotto Belisol Team +9
49 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +9
50 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +9
51 Roy Curvers NED Team Argos - Shimano +9
52 Wesley Kreder NED +9
53 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +14
54 Jacek Morajko POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +14
55 Yannick Janssen NED +14
56 Lars Vierbergen NED Koga Cycling Team +17
57 Floris Goesinnen NED Drapac Cycling +17
58 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol Team +17
59 Michael Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Abus +17
60 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +17
61 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +17
62 Gert-jan Bosman NED +17
63 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +17
64 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +19
65 Juraj Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale +19
66 Sebastian Forke GER Team Nsp - Ghost +19
67 Jeroen Boelen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +19
68 Sierk De Haan NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +19
69 Sergej Fuchs GER Team Nsp - Ghost +19
70 James Spragg GBR Geofco - Ville D'alger +19
71 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp +19
72 Gaetan Bille BEL Lotto Belisol Team +19
73 Peter Koning NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +19
74 Dominik Nerz GER Liquigas-cannondale +19
75 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +19
76 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Argos - Shimano +19
77 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +30
78 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp +34
79 Flavio Pasquino NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +45
80 Albert Timmer NED Team Argos - Shimano +1:04
81 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +1:11
82 Jurrien Bosters NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +1:18
83 Daniel Oss ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:18
84 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Team Netapp +1:36
85 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:54
86 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec Continental Cyclingteam +1:59
87 Sven De Weerdt BEL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +1:59
88 Matt Green GBR Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +1:59
89 Peter Schep NED Koga Cycling Team +2:01
90 Wim Stroetinga NED Koga Cycling Team +2:01
91 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:01
92 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:01
93 Paul Moerland NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +2:48
94 Holger Burkhardt GER Nutrixxion Abus +3:26
95 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3:53
96 Brian Bulgac NED Lotto Belisol Team +4:17
97 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4:40
98 Alexey Markov RUS Rusvelo +5:24
99 Jesper Schipper NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +5:40
100 Sander Oostlander NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +5:40
101 Kieran Hambrook NZL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +5:55
102 Maurits Lammertink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:55
103 Matheus Pronk NED Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +6:06
104 Bram De Kort NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:06
105 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Argos - Shimano +7:17
106 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team +7:17
107 Joey Van Rhee NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +7:17
108 Sven Forberger GER Team Nsp - Ghost +7:17
109 Jonas Schmeiser GER Team Nsp - Ghost +7:17
110 André Schulze GER Team Netapp +7:17
111 Chris Bartlett GBR Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +10:57
112 Cameron Karwowski NZL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +10:57
113 Benjamin Sydlik GER Nutrixxion Abus +10:57
114 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10:57
115 Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10:57
116 Quentin Tanis FRA Geofco - Ville D'alger +10:57
117 Dennis Smit NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +10:57

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE