FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team 18:51
2 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +0
3 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +0
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +0
5 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +0
6 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +4
7 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
8 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
9 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
10 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
11 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
12 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
13 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
14 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +10
15 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
16 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
17 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
18 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
19 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +10
20 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +10
21 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +10
22 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +10
23 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +12
24 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +12
25 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +12
26 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +12
27 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +12
28 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +12
29 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +12
30 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +12
31 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +12
32 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +12
33 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +12
34 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +13
35 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
36 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
37 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
38 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
39 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
40 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team +15
41 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +15
42 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +15
43 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +15
44 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +15
45 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +15
46 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +17
47 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
48 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
49 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
50 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
51 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
52 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +31
53 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +33
54 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +33
55 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +33
56 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +33
57 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +33
58 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +34
59 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +34
60 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +34
61 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +34
62 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +34
63 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
64 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +34
65 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +34
66 John Gadret Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
67 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34
68 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
69 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
70 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
71 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
72 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35
73 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +37
74 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +41
75 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +41
76 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +41
77 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +41
78 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +41
79 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +41
80 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +41
81 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +45
82 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
83 Yohan Bagot Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
84 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
85 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
86 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +47
87 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +54
88 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +54
89 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +54
90 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +54
91 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +54
92 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +55
93 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +55
94 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +55
95 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +55
96 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +55
97 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +57
98 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +57
99 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +57
100 David Boucher Fra Fdj-big Mat +57
101 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +57
102 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +57
103 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Argos - Shimano +59
104 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +59
105 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +59
106 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +59
107 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +59
108 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +1:00
109 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +1:01
110 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +1:01
111 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +1:01
112 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +1:01
113 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +1:01
114 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +1:01
115 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +1:01
116 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +1:01
117 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:05
118 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:06
119 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +1:07
120 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08
121 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:08
122 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:10
123 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +1:10
124 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12
125 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:13
126 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +1:17
127 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:17
128 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:17
129 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:18
130 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +1:27
131 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:27
132 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +1:27
133 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:27
134 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +1:27
135 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:27
136 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +1:27
137 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +1:27
138 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +1:27
139 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +1:27
140 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +1:27
141 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +1:27
142 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:32
143 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +1:35
144 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +1:38
145 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:39
146 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +1:40
147 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:50
148 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:53
149 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:53
150 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:53
151 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:58
152 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:58
153 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +1:59
154 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +2:01
155 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:01
156 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:01
157 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:01
158 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:01
159 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +2:01
160 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +2:02
161 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +2:02
162 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +2:03
163 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +2:03
164 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:05
165 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +2:15
166 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:16
167 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +2:20
168 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +2:23
169 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +2:23
170 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +2:23
171 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:32
172 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +2:33
173 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +2:33
174 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +2:33
175 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +2:34
176 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +2:34
177 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +2:43
178 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +2:47
179 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +2:47
180 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +2:52
181 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +2:52
182 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:58
183 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +3:05
184 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +3:05
185 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +3:08
186 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +3:17
187 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +3:18
188 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +3:18
189 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +3:24
190 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:25
191 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +3:25
192 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +3:25
193 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +3:36
194 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +3:40
195 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +3:42
196 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +4:05
197 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +4:31

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE