FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Kralovehradeckeho 2012 - Classement GP Kralovehradeckeho

Retour aux classements

1 Martin Hacecky CZE Asc Dukla Praha 4:06:35
2 Vitaliy Popkov UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +1
3 Enrico Franzoi ITA +1
4 Matej Jurco SVK Whirlpool - Author +1
5 Andrej Rajsp SLO Radenska +21
6 Tomas Buchacek CZE Whirlpool - Author +21
7 Angelo Ciccone ITA +21
8 Yuriy Vasyliv GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +21
9 Milan Kadlec CZE Asc Dukla Praha +21
10 Jirí Skalický CZE +21
11 Oleksandr Martynenko UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +21
12 Josef Manousek CZE +21
13 Rostislav Krotky CZE Ac Sparta Praha +21
14 Roman Bronis SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +21
15 Mamyr Stash RUS +21
16 Andi Bajc SLO Salcano - Arnavutkoy +21
17 Jiri Hochmann CZE Asc Dukla Praha +21
18 Michal Kesl CZE +21
19 Daniel Paulus AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +21
20 Aleksandar Aleksiev BUL +21
21 Frantisek Padour CZE Whirlpool - Author +21
22 Martin Hunal CZE Ac Sparta Praha +21
23 Jiri Polnicky CZE Whirlpool - Author +21
24 Maros Kovac SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +21
25 Jan Simek CZE +21
26 Spas Gyurov BUL +21
27 Tomas Danacik CZE Whirlpool - Author +21
28 Bastian Menzel GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +21
29 Josef Soukup CZE +21
30 Vyacheslav Akhmametyev RUS +21
31 Dominik Chlupác CZE +21
32 Martin Grashev BUL +21
33 Jakub Ehrenberger CZE +21
34 Petr Hudecek CZE +21
35 Maksym Polischuk UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +21
36 Roman Katyrin RUS +21
37 Patrik Tybor SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +21
38 Lukas Matula CZE +21
39 Marek Canecky SVK Salcano - Arnavutkoy +21
40 Artur Shaymuratov RUS +21
41 Stanislav Kozubek CZE Whirlpool - Author +21
42 Paul Illenberger AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +21
43 Martin Blaha CZE Asc Dukla Praha +21
44 Thomas Zechmeister CZE +21
45 Alexander Evtushenko RUS +21
46 Adam Simek CZE +21
47 Gabor Kasa SRB Salcano - Arnavutkoy +21
48 Ondrej Micek CZE +21
49 Matej Marin SLO Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +21
50 Tobias Knaup GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +21
51 Robert Jenko SLO Radenska +21
52 Christian Grazian ITA +27
53 Francesco Magrin ITA +37
54 Marco Fusaz ITA +42
55 Vojtech Hacecky CZE Asc Dukla Praha +45
56 Jan Polanc SLO Radenska +1:08
57 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +1:08
58 Daniel Vesely CZE +1:41
59 Matej Zahálka CZE +6:25
60 Daniel Turek CZE +6:25
61 Daniel Vejmelka CZE Ac Sparta Praha +6:25
62 Volodymyr Dzhus UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +6:25
63 Marek Mixa CZE Asc Dukla Praha +6:25
64 Viktor Shmalko RUS +6:25
65 Klemen Stimulak SLO Radenska +9:26
66 Jan Tratnik SLO Radenska +9:26

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE