FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 - Classement Vattenfall Cyclassics

Retour aux classements

1 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj-big Mat 6:03:19
2 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +0
3 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Radioshack-nissan +0
4 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +0
6 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
7 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin - Sharp +0
8 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Tom Veelers NED Team Argos - Shimano +0
10 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +0
11 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +0
12 David Tanner AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
13 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Isd +0
14 Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale +0
15 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +0
16 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
17 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp +0
18 Ben Hermans BEL Radioshack-nissan +0
19 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +0
20 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
21 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
22 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
23 Alan Perez Lezaun ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
24 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +8
25 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj-big Mat +11
26 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +14
27 Egoi Martinez De Esteban ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +16
28 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +16
29 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +18
30 Christian Knees GER Sky Procycling +24
31 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +24
32 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Netapp +24
33 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Movistar Team +24
34 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24
35 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +27
36 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +27
37 Gustav Larsson SWE Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +32
38 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +34
39 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +34
40 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +36
41 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +36
42 Jérôme Pineau FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +36
43 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol Team +36
44 Nick Nuyens BEL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +36
45 Dominik Nerz GER Liquigas-cannondale +36
46 Simone Ponzi ITA Astana Pro Team +36
47 Bert De Backer BEL Team Argos - Shimano +43
48 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre - Isd +43
49 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +43
50 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp +43
51 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +46
52 Tony Gallopin FRA Radioshack-nissan +46
53 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +46
54 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp +46
55 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Movistar Team +46
56 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj-big Mat +46
57 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +46
58 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +51
59 Salvatore Puccio ITA Sky Procycling +51
60 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Isd +56
61 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +56
62 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol Team +56
63 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +1:02
64 Rudiger Selig GER Katusha Team +1:04
65 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:11
66 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:14
67 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +1:16
68 Paul Martens GER Rabobank Cycling Team +1:21
69 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin - Sharp +1:34
70 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +1:39
71 Robert Wagner GER Radioshack-nissan +1:53
72 Fabian Wegmann GER Garmin - Sharp +2:08
73 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:11
74 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:28
75 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +2:34
76 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:40
77 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:40
78 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:40
79 Leopold Konig CZE Team Netapp +5:16
80 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:27
81 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +8:27
82 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:27
83 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:27
84 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +8:27
85 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +8:27
86 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin - Sharp +8:27
87 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol Team +9:00
88 Kris Boeckmans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:00
89 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj-big Mat +9:00
90 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj-big Mat +9:00
91 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:00
92 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:00
93 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +9:00
94 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Argos - Shimano +9:00
95 Roger Kluge GER Team Argos - Shimano +9:00
96 Roy Curvers NED Team Argos - Shimano +9:00
97 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Garmin - Sharp +9:29
98 Marco Pinotti ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:46
99 Joost Posthuma NED Radioshack-nissan +9:46
100 Jetse Bol NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:46
101 Albert Timmer NED Team Argos - Shimano +9:46
102 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:46
103 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +9:46
104 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp +9:46
105 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:46
106 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp +9:46
107 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:46
108 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +9:46
109 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj-big Mat +9:46
110 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +9:46
111 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:46
112 Marcel Kittel GER Team Argos - Shimano +9:46
113 Andreas Dietziker SUI Team Netapp +9:46
114 Bert Grabsch GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:46
115 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:46
116 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +9:46
117 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Isd +9:46
118 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +9:46
119 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Garmin - Sharp +9:46
120 Daniele Righi ITA Lampre - Isd +9:46
121 Francis De Greef BEL Lotto Belisol Team +9:46
122 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +9:46
123 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Movistar Team +9:58
124 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +9:58
125 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +10:28
126 Dominic Klemme GER Team Argos - Shimano +10:40
127 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +10:47
128 Baden Cooke AUS Orica Greenedge +11:42
129 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +11:42
130 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +13:32
131 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Ag2r La Mondiale +13:32
132 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13:32
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling  
0 Jeremy Hunt GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Fofonov KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Juraj Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Simon Spilak SLO Katusha Team  
0 Marco Haller AUT Katusha Team  
0 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Radioshack-nissan  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Radioshack-nissan  
0 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan  
0 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge  
0 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Stuart O'grady AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Matthew Wilson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Andreas Klier GER Garmin - Sharp  
0 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE