FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 3:49:37
2 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +0
3 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +0
4 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +6
6 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +6
7 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +6
8 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +6
9 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +6
10 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +6
11 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +6
12 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +6
13 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +6
14 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +6
15 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +27
16 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +47
17 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +47
18 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +47
19 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +47
20 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +50
21 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +50
22 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +50
23 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +50
24 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +50
25 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +50
26 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +50
27 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +50
28 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +50
29 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:18
30 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:18
31 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +1:18
32 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:18
33 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +1:28
34 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:28
35 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:28
36 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:28
37 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +1:28
38 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +1:28
39 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +1:28
40 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +1:28
41 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +1:28
42 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:28
43 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:28
44 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:28
45 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:28
46 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:28
47 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +1:52
48 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +1:52
49 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +1:52
50 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +1:52
51 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:52
52 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:52
53 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +2:07
54 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:07
55 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +2:07
56 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:07
57 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +2:07
58 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +2:07
59 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:07
60 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:31
61 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +2:31
62 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +2:57
63 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:57
64 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +3:00
65 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +3:11
66 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +3:22
67 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:22
68 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +3:22
69 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +3:23
70 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3:23
71 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +3:23
72 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +3:23
73 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:23
74 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +3:50
75 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +3:50
76 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:50
77 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:50
78 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:50
79 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Argos - Shimano +3:50
80 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +4:19
81 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +4:19
82 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +4:19
83 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +4:19
84 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:19
85 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:58
86 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +5:00
87 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +5:00
88 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:34
89 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +5:34
90 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:34
91 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +5:34
92 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +5:34
93 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +5:34
94 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +5:34
95 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +5:34
96 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:36
97 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +5:36
98 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +5:36
99 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:36
100 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:36
101 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +5:36
102 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:36
103 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:36
104 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +5:36
105 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5:47
106 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +5:54
107 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +6:42
108 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +6:42
109 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:42
110 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +6:42
111 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +6:42
112 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +6:42
113 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +6:42
114 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:42
115 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:42
116 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +6:42
117 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +6:42
118 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +6:42
119 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +6:42
120 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +6:42
121 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +6:42
122 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +6:42
123 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +6:42
124 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +6:42
125 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +6:42
126 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +6:42
127 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +6:42
128 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +6:42
129 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +6:42
130 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:42
131 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +6:42
132 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +6:42
133 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:42
134 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:42
135 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +6:42
136 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +6:42
137 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +6:42
138 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +7:59
139 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +7:59
140 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +7:59
141 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +7:59
142 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:59
143 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:59
144 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:59
145 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:45
146 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:57
147 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +9:04
148 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +9:07
149 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +9:08
150 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:21
151 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:21
152 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +10:04
153 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10:04
154 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10:04
155 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +10:04
156 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10:04
157 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +10:04
158 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10:04
159 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +10:04
160 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +10:04
161 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +10:04
162 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +10:04
163 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +10:04
164 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +10:04
165 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10:04
166 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +10:04
167 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +11:08
168 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +11:18
169 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +11:18
170 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +11:18
171 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +11:18
172 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:18
173 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +11:18
174 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +11:18
175 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +11:18
176 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +11:18
177 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +11:18
178 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +11:53
179 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +11:53
180 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +11:53
181 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +12:04
182 David Boucher FRA Fdj-big Mat +14:14
183 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +14:14
184 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +16:22
185 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +16:22
186 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +16:22
187 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:22
188 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:22
189 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +16:22
190 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +16:22
191 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +16:22
192 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +16:22
193 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +16:22
194 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +16:22
195 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +16:22
196 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +16:22
197 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +16:22

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE