FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 8:46:56
2 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +18
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +19
4 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +20
5 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +24
6 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +28
7 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +28
8 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +30
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +33
10 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +46
11 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +52
12 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +59
13 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +1:06
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +1:11
15 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +1:12
16 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:12
17 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12
18 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:14
19 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:16
20 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:27
21 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +1:36
22 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +1:36
23 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:39
24 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +1:45
25 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:49
26 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:50
27 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:52
28 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +1:53
29 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +1:57
30 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +2:04
31 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:04
32 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:04
33 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:05
34 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:08
35 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:08
36 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:14
37 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:14
38 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +2:14
39 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +2:19
40 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +2:29
41 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +2:29
42 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +2:34
43 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:35
44 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:54
45 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +2:58
46 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +3:00
47 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +3:07
48 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +3:07
49 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +3:09
50 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +3:14
51 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:17
52 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:19
53 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +3:31
54 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:33
55 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:36
56 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +3:44
57 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +3:44
58 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +3:45
59 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +3:46
60 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3:47
61 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +3:47
62 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +3:50
63 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +3:53
64 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:03
65 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +4:06
66 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +4:12
67 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +4:23
68 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +4:24
69 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:24
70 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:26
71 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +4:29
72 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +4:31
73 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +4:35
74 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +4:41
75 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +4:43
76 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +4:45
77 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +4:58
78 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Argos - Shimano +5:01
79 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:06
80 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:20
81 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +5:28
82 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +5:29
83 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +5:41
84 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +5:46
85 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:58
86 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +5:58
87 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:02
88 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +6:03
89 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +6:05
90 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +6:07
91 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +6:11
92 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:20
93 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:35
94 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:43
95 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +6:45
96 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +6:46
97 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +6:49
98 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +6:55
99 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +6:56
100 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +6:58
101 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:01
102 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:04
103 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +7:06
104 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7:08
105 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +7:09
106 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +7:13
107 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +7:27
108 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7:28
109 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:49
110 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +7:55
111 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +7:55
112 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7:56
113 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +7:59
114 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +8:00
115 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:02
116 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +8:21
117 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +8:21
118 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:22
119 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +8:26
120 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +8:29
121 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +8:32
122 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:41
123 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:45
124 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +8:47
125 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:47
126 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +8:52
127 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:55
128 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +8:56
129 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +8:58
130 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +8:58
131 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +8:58
132 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +9:10
133 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +9:13
134 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +9:17
135 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +9:26
136 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:43
137 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +9:46
138 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +9:48
139 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +9:52
140 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +10:01
141 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:05
142 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +10:17
143 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +10:19
144 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10:26
145 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10:26
146 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:27
147 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +10:42
148 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10:43
149 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +10:44
150 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +10:57
151 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10:57
152 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10:57
153 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +11:09
154 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +11:25
155 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +11:33
156 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +11:34
157 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +11:52
158 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +11:55
159 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +11:56
160 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:01
161 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +12:02
162 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12:17
163 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +12:27
164 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +12:31
165 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12:34
166 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +13:09
167 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +13:18
168 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +13:24
169 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +13:33
170 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +13:34
171 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +13:35
172 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +13:41
173 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +13:53
174 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +14:10
175 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +14:16
176 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +14:22
177 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +14:25
178 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +14:47
179 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +15:10
180 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +15:17
181 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +16:49
182 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +17:06
183 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +17:09
184 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +17:19
185 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +17:31
186 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +17:34
187 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +17:35
188 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +18:35
189 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +18:41
190 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +18:52
191 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +19:03
192 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +19:14
193 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +20:16
194 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +20:39
195 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +21:01
196 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +27:58
197 David Boucher FRA Fdj-big Mat +28:19
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE