FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team 13:18:45
2 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +1
3 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5
4 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +9
5 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +9
6 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +11
7 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +14
8 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +24
9 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +36
10 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +46
11 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +47
12 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +52
13 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +53
14 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +53
15 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +55
16 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +57
17 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +57
18 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +1:17
19 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:26
20 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:33
21 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +1:34
22 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:35
23 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +1:38
24 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:38
25 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:50
26 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +1:55
27 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +2:01
28 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +2:15
29 Yohan Bagot Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:25
30 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:35
31 John Gadret Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +2:40
32 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:41
33 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +2:48
34 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +2:48
35 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +2:48
36 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:53
37 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:41
38 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +3:43
39 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +3:53
40 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +4:10
41 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +4:20
42 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +4:24
43 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +4:28
44 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +4:42
45 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:00
46 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +5:06
47 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:25
48 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:27
49 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:43
50 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +5:48
51 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +6:06
52 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +6:11
53 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +6:21
54 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:38
55 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +6:45
56 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +6:55
57 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +6:58
58 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +7:16
59 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:16
60 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:18
61 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:22
62 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +7:36
63 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +7:50
64 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Argos - Shimano +7:53
65 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:50
66 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:15
67 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +9:30
68 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +9:37
69 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +9:38
70 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +9:42
71 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +10:17
72 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10:19
73 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +10:24
74 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +10:34
75 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +10:39
76 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +11:03
77 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +11:05
78 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +11:14
79 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +11:36
80 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +11:49
81 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +11:51
82 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +12:43
83 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +12:46
84 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +12:48
85 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +12:53
86 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:58
87 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +13:25
88 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +13:33
89 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +13:34
90 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13:58
91 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +14:04
92 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +14:16
93 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +14:36
94 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +14:40
95 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +15:03
96 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +15:03
97 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15:13
98 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +15:14
99 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +15:40
100 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +15:54
101 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +16:01
102 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +16:05
103 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +16:07
104 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +16:32
105 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +16:54
106 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +17:01
107 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +17:15
108 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +17:18
109 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +18:02
110 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +18:06
111 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +18:46
112 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:17
113 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +19:20
114 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +19:25
115 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +19:32
116 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +19:38
117 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:38
118 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +19:43
119 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +19:46
120 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +19:49
121 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +20:30
122 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +20:30
123 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +20:34
124 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +20:39
125 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +21:14
126 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +21:15
127 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +21:20
128 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +21:32
129 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +21:33
130 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +21:46
131 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +21:48
132 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +22:14
133 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +22:18
134 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +22:21
135 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +22:25
136 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +22:27
137 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +22:40
138 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +22:40
139 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +22:47
140 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +23:08
141 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +23:17
142 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +23:17
143 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +23:36
144 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +23:45
145 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +24:07
146 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +24:11
147 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +24:12
148 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +24:25
149 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +24:26
150 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +24:31
151 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +24:36
152 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +24:38
153 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +24:44
154 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +24:45
155 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +24:45
156 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +24:46
157 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +25:02
158 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +25:16
159 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +25:16
160 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +25:32
161 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +25:44
162 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +25:52
163 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +26:05
164 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +26:08
165 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +26:11
166 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +26:14
167 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +26:21
168 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +26:58
169 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +27:43
170 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +27:52
171 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +28:00
172 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +28:29
173 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +28:31
174 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +29:06
175 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +29:29
176 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +31:05
177 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +31:20
178 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +31:25
179 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +31:28
180 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +31:35
181 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +31:44
182 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +31:50
183 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +31:58
184 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +32:51
185 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +33:00
186 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +33:22
187 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +34:35
188 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +34:58
189 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +35:15
190 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +36:00
191 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +36:01
192 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +37:01
193 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +37:03
194 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +37:40
195 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +38:49
196 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +39:27

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE