FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Zottegem 2012 - Classement GP de Zottegem

Retour aux classements

1 Matthias Brandle AUT Team Netapp 4:02:51
2 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +1
3 Wouter Wippert NED Lotto Belisol Team +5
4 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +5
5 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5
6 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +5
7 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +5
8 Sam Bennett IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +5
9 Steffen Radochla GER Team Nsp - Ghost +5
10 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +5
11 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +5
12 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5
13 Stefan Van Dijk NED Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +5
14 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5
15 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +5
16 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp +5
17 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5
18 Roy Jans BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +5
19 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +5
20 Sven Jodts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5
21 James Vanlandschoot BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +5
22 Michael Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Abus +5
23 Frederique Robert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5
24 Russell Downing GBR Endura Racing +5
25 Clément Lhotellerie FRA Colba - Superano Ham +5
26 Steven Van Vooren BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5
27 Sean Van De Waeter BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +5
28 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +5
29 Tom Vermeer NED Nutrixxion Abus +5
30 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5
31 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec Continental Cyclingteam +5
32 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +5
33 Simon Lambert-lemay CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +5
34 Luc Hagenaars NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +5
35 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5
36 Jim Van Den Berg NED Koga Cycling Team +5
37 Alexander Schmitt GER Nutrixxion Abus +5
38 Joeri Bueken BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5
39 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +5
40 Lewis Rigaux BEL Colba - Superano Ham +5
41 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Joker Merida +5
42 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5
43 Mehdi Sohrabi IRI Lotto Belisol Team +5
44 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5
45 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5
46 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +5
47 Tijmen Eising NED Sunweb - Revor +5
48 Francois Parisien CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +5
49 Alexandre Blain FRA Endura Racing +5
50 James Spragg GBR Geofco - Ville D'alger +5
51 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp +5
52 Karel Hnik CZE Sunweb - Revor +5
53 Timothy Vangheel BEL Colba - Superano Ham +5
54 Jim Aernouts BEL Sunweb - Revor +5
55 Benjamin Verraes BEL +5
56 Joren Segers BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +5
57 Andreas Stauff GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +5
58 Sergey Renev KAZ Astana Pro Team +5
59 Jonas Schmeiser GER Team Nsp - Ghost +5
60 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +5
61 Lars Vierbergen NED Koga Cycling Team +5
62 Quentin Tanis FRA Geofco - Ville D'alger +5
63 Holger Burkhardt GER Nutrixxion Abus +5
64 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +5
65 Remco Broers NED Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +5
66 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +5
67 Sven Van Den Houte BEL Colba - Superano Ham +5
68 Christopher Macic NZL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +5
69 Stefan Schäfer GER Team Nsp - Ghost +5
70 Jake Tanner GBR Geofco - Ville D'alger +5
71 Tim Mertens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5
72 Valery Valynin RUS Rusvelo +5
73 Patrick Bercz GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +5
74 Julian Hellmann GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +5
75 Benjamin Sydlik GER Nutrixxion Abus +5
76 Henryk Cardoen BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +5
77 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5
78 Jan Kuyckx BEL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +5
79 Maarten Neyens BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5
80 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5
81 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +5
82 Joris Boillat SUI Champion System Pro Cycling Team +5
83 Tim De Troyer BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +5
84 Antoine Duchesne CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +5
85 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5
86 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5
87 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +5
88 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Joker Merida +5
89 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +5
90 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +5
91 Jurgen Francois BEL Colba - Superano Ham +5
92 Ryan Anderson CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +5
93 Alexander Gottfried GER Nutrixxion Abus +5
94 Brian Bulgac NED Lotto Belisol Team +39
95 Daniel Abraham ERI Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +39
96 Matt Green GBR Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +39
97 Jurrien Bosters NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +39
98 Alexander Budaragin RUS Rusvelo +39
99 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +39
100 Kieran Hambrook NZL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +39
101 Christer Rake NOR Joker Merida +39
102 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +39
103 Ian Bibby GBR Endura Racing +39
104 Nikita Eskov RUS Rusvelo +39
105 Raymond Kunzli SUI Spidertech Powered By C10 +39
106 Scott Thwaites GBR Endura Racing +39
107 Chris Bartlett GBR Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +53
108 René Hooghiemster NED Team Nsp - Ghost +53
109 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp +53
110 Martin Gilbert CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +53
111 Jelmer Asjes NED Koga Cycling Team +53
112 Michael Vingerling NED Koga Cycling Team +53
113 Paul Moerland NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +53
114 Adrie Lindeman NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +53
115 Wim Botman NED Koga Cycling Team +1:11
116 Kin San Wu HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:13
117 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +1:20
118 Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:27
119 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp +1:34
120 Peter Koning NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +1:34
121 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +1:40
122 Willem Wauters BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:40
123 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:40
124 Matheus Pronk NED Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +1:40
125 Vegard Breen NOR Joker Merida +1:40
126 Stian Remme NOR Joker Merida +1:40
127 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:40
128 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +1:40
129 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:55
130 Jérémy Burton BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +1:55
131 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:55
132 Clinton Robert Avery NZL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2:36
133 Sebastian Forke GER Team Nsp - Ghost +2:36
134 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +3:02

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE