FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Colorado 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team 3:52:24
2 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Sharp +0
3 Ivan Rovny RUS Rusvelo +6
4 Levi Leipheimer USA Omega Pharma-quickstep +8
5 Ramiro Rincon Diaz COL Epm - Une +8
6 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin - Sharp +12
7 Joe Dombroski USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +12
8 Lucas Euser USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +12
9 Damiano Caruso ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12
10 Johann Tschopp SUI Bmc Racing Team +12
11 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +12
12 Matthew Busche USA Radioshack-nissan +12
13 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +12
14 Peter Stetina USA Garmin - Sharp +12
15 Christopher Horner USA Radioshack-nissan +12
16 Andreas Klöden GER Radioshack-nissan +17
17 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Radioshack-nissan +19
18 Gavin Mannion USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +21
19 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Rusvelo +21
20 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Epm - Une +21
21 Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez COL Epm - Une +21
22 Timothy Duggan USA Liquigas-cannondale +21
23 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +26
24 Alex Howes USA Garmin - Sharp +26
25 Kiel Reijnen USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +26
26 George Bennett NZL Radioshack-nissan +33
27 Cameron Wurf AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +33
28 Michael Friedman USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +33
29 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +33
30 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL Epm - Une +37
31 Chris Butler USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team +43
32 Andrew Bajadali USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +43
33 Carter Jones USA Bissell Cycling +46
34 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Epm - Une +46
35 Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales COL Team Exergy +46
36 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +49
37 Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda COL Epm - Une +49
38 Craig Lewis USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team +49
39 Serghei Tvetcov MDA Team Exergy +51
40 Michael Creed USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +51
41 Rory Sutherland AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +53
42 Rafael Infantino Abreu COL Epm - Une +57
43 Fred Rodriguez USA Team Exergy +59
44 Alexander Mironov RUS Rusvelo +1:08
45 Gang Xu CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:16
46 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:23
47 Ben Jacques-maynes USA Bissell Cycling +1:23
48 Pengda Jiao CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:23
49 Moreno Moser ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:43
50 Christopher Baldwin USA Bissell Cycling +1:45
51 Caleb Fairly USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:49
52 George Hincapie USA Bmc Racing Team +1:51
53 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +1:51
54 Ivan Santaromita ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:51
55 Joshua Atkins NZL Bontrager Livestrong Team +1:51
56 Georg Preidler AUT Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:55
57 Edward King USA Liquigas-cannondale +2:12
58 Lachlan David Morton AUS Garmin - Sharp +2:50
59 Oliver Zaugg SUI Radioshack-nissan +3:22
60 Roman Kreuziger CZE Astana Pro Team +3:22
61 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:22
62 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +3:22
63 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Epm - Une +3:22
64 Benjamin Day AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +3:22
65 Jeffry Louder USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +3:22
66 Alexander Candelario USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +3:22
67 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:42
68 Biao Liu CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +4:13
69 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +4:29
70 William Clarke AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +4:37
71 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +4:39
72 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Sharp +4:39
73 Jacobe Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +4:39
74 Matt Cooke USA Team Exergy +4:52
75 Frank Kevin Pipp USA Bissell Cycling +4:58
76 Evgeny Petrov RUS Astana Pro Team +4:58
77 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Rusvelo +4:58
78 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +4:58
79 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin - Sharp +4:58
80 Noe Gianetti SUI Team Exergy +4:58
81 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:58
82 Patrick Bevin NZL Bissell Cycling +4:58
83 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +4:58
84 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +4:58
85 James Oram NZL Bontrager Livestrong Team +4:58
86 Peter Velits SVK Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:58
87 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:58
88 Ivan Basso ITA Liquigas-cannondale +4:58
89 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:58
90 Morgan Schmitt USA Team Exergy +4:58
91 Julien El Fares FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4:58
92 Alexander Efimkin RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4:58
93 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4:58
94 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4:58
95 Tom Zirbel USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +4:58
96 Ryan Eastman USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +4:58
97 Connor Oleary USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +4:58
98 Rubens Bertogliati SUI Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4:58
99 Marsh Cooper CAN Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +4:58
100 Sebastian Salas CAN Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +4:58
101 Joseph Schmalz USA Bissell Cycling +4:58
102 Julian Kyer USA Bissell Cycling +4:58
103 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team +4:58
104 Karl Menzies AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +4:58
105 David Zabriskie USA Garmin - Sharp +4:58
106 Valerio Agnoli ITA Liquigas-cannondale +4:58
107 Brian Vandborg DEN Spidertech Powered By C10 +4:58
108 Hugo Houle CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +4:58
109 Ryan Roth CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +4:58
110 Jeremy Vennell NZL Bissell Cycling +5:53
111 Jesse Anthony USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +6:03
112 Sam Johnson USA Team Exergy +6:17
113 Jeroen Hoorne BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +6:17
114 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +9:21
115 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +9:21
116 Benjamin King USA Radioshack-nissan +9:21
0 Lawson Craddock USA Bontrager Livestrong Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE