FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 5

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team 17:29:22
2 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +1
3 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5
4 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9
5 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9
6 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +11
7 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +14
8 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +24
9 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +36
10 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +46
11 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +47
12 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +52
13 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +53
14 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +53
15 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +55
16 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +57
17 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +57
18 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +1:17
19 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +1:26
20 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:33
21 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +1:34
22 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:35
23 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +1:38
24 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:38
25 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:50
26 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:55
27 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +2:01
28 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +2:15
29 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:25
30 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:35
31 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:40
32 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:41
33 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +2:48
34 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +2:48
35 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +2:48
36 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:53
37 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:41
38 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +3:43
39 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:53
40 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +4:10
41 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +4:24
42 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +4:28
43 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +4:42
44 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +4:52
45 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:00
46 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +5:06
47 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:25
48 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:27
49 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +5:48
50 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:15
51 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:21
52 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +6:38
53 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:43
54 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +6:45
55 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +6:55
56 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:59
57 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:16
58 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +7:16
59 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:18
60 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:22
61 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +7:30
62 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +7:50
63 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Argos - Shimano +7:51
64 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:08
65 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:50
66 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +9:37
67 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +9:38
68 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +9:42
69 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:47
70 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +10:02
71 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +10:17
72 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +10:34
73 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +10:39
74 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +10:51
75 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +10:56
76 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +11:03
77 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +11:05
78 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +11:35
79 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +11:49
80 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +11:51
81 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +12:08
82 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +12:46
83 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:48
84 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:58
85 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +13:15
86 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +13:25
87 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +13:25
88 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +13:33
89 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +13:34
90 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +14:04
91 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +14:16
92 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +15:03
93 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +15:03
94 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +15:08
95 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15:12
96 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15:13
97 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +15:14
98 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +15:40
99 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +15:54
100 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +16:05
101 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:07
102 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +16:32
103 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +16:33
104 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +16:54
105 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +16:57
106 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +17:15
107 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +17:36
108 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +17:50
109 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +18:38
110 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:17
111 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +19:18
112 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +19:20
113 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +19:37
114 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +19:38
115 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:38
116 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +19:43
117 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +19:46
118 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +19:57
119 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:04
120 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +20:26
121 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +20:30
122 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +20:38
123 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +21:06
124 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21:11
125 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +21:14
126 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +21:15
127 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +21:20
128 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +21:33
129 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +22:17
130 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +22:18
131 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22:20
132 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +22:21
133 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +22:25
134 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +22:39
135 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +22:40
136 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +22:40
137 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +22:46
138 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +22:50
139 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +22:59
140 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +23:08
141 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +23:17
142 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +23:36
143 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +23:45
144 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +23:49
145 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +24:11
146 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +24:26
147 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +24:31
148 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +24:36
149 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +24:39
150 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +24:44
151 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +24:44
152 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +24:45
153 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24:46
154 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +25:00
155 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +25:10
156 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +25:13
157 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +25:16
158 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +25:32
159 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +26:02
160 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +26:11
161 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +26:14
162 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +26:16
163 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +26:24
164 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +26:53
165 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +26:54
166 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +27:43
167 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +27:52
168 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +28:00
169 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +28:31
170 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +28:46
171 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +29:29
172 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +29:38
173 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +30:36
174 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +31:05
175 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +31:20
176 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +31:28
177 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +31:35
178 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +31:38
179 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +31:41
180 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +31:44
181 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +31:50
182 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +32:30
183 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +32:38
184 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +33:18
185 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +33:32
186 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +34:04
187 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +34:35
188 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +34:58
189 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +35:15
190 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +36:00
191 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +36:33
192 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +37:33
193 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +38:49
194 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +39:27
195 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +40:41
196 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +42:23
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj-big Mat  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE