FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team 4:55:06
2 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +0
3 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
4 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +0
5 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +0
6 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Team Europcar +0
7 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
8 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
9 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +0
10 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin - Sharp +0
11 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +0
12 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
13 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
14 Nicola Boem ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
15 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
16 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
17 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
18 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
19 Wesley Kreder NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
20 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
21 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +0
22 Morten Ollegaard DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
23 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
24 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +0
25 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +0
26 Michael Rasmussen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
27 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol Team +0
28 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
29 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
30 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
31 Mathias Lisson DEN Denmark +0
32 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
33 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha Team +0
34 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +0
35 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
36 Gustav Larsson SWE Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
37 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +0
38 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
39 Thomas Frei SUI Christina Watches - Onfone +0
40 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Team Europcar +0
41 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
42 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
43 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +0
44 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
45 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
46 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
47 Andreas Klier GER Garmin - Sharp +0
48 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
49 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
50 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
51 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
52 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
53 Florian Senechal FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
54 Viktor Manakov RUS Rusvelo +0
55 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +0
56 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
57 Marco Coledan ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
58 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
59 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
60 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +0
61 Valery Kaykov RUS Rusvelo +0
62 Mads Meyer DEN Denmark +0
63 Mark Cavendish GBR Sky Procycling +0
64 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
65 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
66 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +0
67 Bert Grabsch GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
68 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +0
69 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin - Sharp +0
70 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Garmin - Sharp +0
71 Alexey Markov RUS Rusvelo +0
72 Casper Degn Larsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
73 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
74 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +0
75 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
76 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
77 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
78 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
79 Francis De Greef BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
80 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
81 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin - Sharp +0
82 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Procycling +0
83 Alexander Mork DEN Denmark +0
84 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
85 Christian Ranneries DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
86 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Denmark +0
87 Christian Jersild Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
88 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
89 Sacha Modolo ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
90 Anton Vorobyev RUS Katusha Team +0
91 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
92 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
93 Jesper Morkov DEN Denmark +0
94 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +0
95 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +0
96 Omar Lombardi ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
97 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
98 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
99 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +0
100 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
101 Marco Bandiera ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:25
102 Davide Martinelli ITA Sky Procycling +0
103 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
104 Rasmus Sterebo DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
105 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
106 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
107 Magnus Lund DEN Denmark +0
108 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +0
109 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +0
110 Simon Jacobsen DEN Denmark +0
111 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
112 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp +0
113 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +4:39
114 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +4:39
115 Michael Reihs DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
116 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Procycling +4:40
117 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
118 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
119 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
120 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
121 Angelo Furlan ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +0
122 Jasper Hamelink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
123 Sebastian Balck SWE Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
124 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +5:24
125 Frederik Thalund Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
126 Morten Hoberg DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +5:52
127 Jacob Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +5:56
128 Markus Kilsgaard DEN Denmark +0
129 Andrea Di Corrado ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
130 Daniel Foder DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
131 Martin Pedersen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
132 Jacek Morajko POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
0 Paolo Locatelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Denmark DEN Denmark  
0 Blue Water Cycling DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Christina Watches - Onfone DEN Christina Watches - Onfone  
0 Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
0 Glud & Marstrand - Lro DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012  
0 Rusvelo RUS Rusvelo  
0 Colnago - Csf Inox IRL Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Garmin - Sharp USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE