FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Course des Raisins 2012 - Classement Course des Raisins

Retour aux classements

1 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team 4:37:50
2 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6
3 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +6
4 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +6
5 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +6
6 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol Team +6
7 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +6
8 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp +6
9 Reinier Honig NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +6
10 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +6
11 Niels Albert BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +6
12 Steven Caethoven BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +55
13 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +55
14 Russell Downing GBR Endura Racing +55
15 Gregory Habeaux BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +55
16 Huub Duyn NED Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +55
17 Walt De Winter BEL Bofrost - Steria +55
18 Willem Wauters BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +55
19 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +55
20 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +55
21 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +55
22 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +55
23 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +55
24 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +55
25 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol Team +55
26 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +55
27 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp - Powerplus +55
28 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Netapp +55
29 Frederik Backaert BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +55
30 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +55
31 Cameron Karwowski NZL Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +55
32 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +55
33 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +55
34 Gianni Vermeersch BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +55
35 Stefan Ganser GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +55
36 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +55
37 Thomas Sprengers BEL Lotto Belisol Team +55
38 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +55
39 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Team Netapp +55
40 Ian Bibby GBR Endura Racing +55
41 Niels Wytinck BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +55
42 Christer Rake NOR Joker Merida +55
43 Mark Schreurs NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +55
44 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +55
45 Sven Van Den Houte BEL Colba - Superano Ham +55
46 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +55
47 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +55
48 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +55
49 Ryan Anderson CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +55
50 Andreas Dietziker SUI Team Netapp +55
51 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +55
52 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +55
53 Antoine Duchesne CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +55
54 Nikita Eskov RUS Rusvelo +55
55 Gilles Devillers BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +55
56 Janis Dakteris LAT Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +55
57 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +55
58 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +55
59 Pim De Beer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +55
60 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +55
61 Fabio Polazzi BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +55
62 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +55
63 Stian Remme NOR Joker Merida +55
64 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +55
65 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +55
66 Gaetan Bille BEL Lotto Belisol Team +55
67 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +55
68 Tom David NZL Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +55
69 Maarten Neyens BEL Lotto Belisol Team +55
70 Brian Bulgac NED Lotto Belisol Team +55
71 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp +55
72 Bjorn Selander USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +55
73 Jens Adams BEL Bkcp - Powerplus +55
74 Lubomir Petrus CZE Bkcp - Powerplus +55
75 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +55
76 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +55
77 Sam Bennett IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +55
78 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +55
79 Kevin Ista BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +55
80 Robert Retschke GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +55
81 Marcel Meisen GER Bkcp - Powerplus +55
82 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +55
83 Leopold Konig CZE Team Netapp +55
84 Joaquim Durant BEL Bofrost - Steria +1:26
85 Remco Broers NED Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:33
86 Arnoud Van Groen NED Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +1:35
87 Joris Boillat SUI Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:54
88 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:54
89 Francois Parisien CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +2:09
90 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4:56
91 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +4:58
92 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4:58
93 Matheus Pronk NED Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie +4:58
94 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +4:58
95 Clément Lhotellerie FRA Colba - Superano Ham +4:58
96 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp - Ghost +4:58
97 Jonas Schmeiser GER Team Nsp - Ghost +4:58
98 Audun Brekke Flotten NOR Joker Merida +4:58

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE