FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Colorado 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin - Sharp 5:02:06
2 Damiano Caruso ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2
3 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Radioshack-nissan +2
4 Gavin Mannion USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +2
5 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +2
6 Andreas Klöden GER Radioshack-nissan +2
7 Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda COL Epm - Une +2
8 Ivan Rovny RUS Rusvelo +2
9 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Sharp +2
10 Christopher Baldwin USA Bissell Cycling +2
11 Roman Kreuziger CZE Astana Pro Team +2
12 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +2
13 George Bennett NZL Radioshack-nissan +2
14 Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez COL Epm - Une +2
15 Lucas Euser USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +2
16 Ramiro Rincon Diaz COL Epm - Une +2
17 Levi Leipheimer USA Omega Pharma-quickstep +2
18 Christopher Horner USA Radioshack-nissan +2
19 Timothy Duggan USA Liquigas-cannondale +2
20 Peter Stetina USA Garmin - Sharp +2
21 Matthew Busche USA Radioshack-nissan +2
22 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +2
23 Joe Dombroski USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +2
24 Rafael Infantino Abreu COL Epm - Une +2
25 Benjamin Day AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +2
26 Michael Creed USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +2
27 Chris Butler USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2
28 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Epm - Une +8
29 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Epm - Une +10
30 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Liquigas-cannondale +18
31 Kiel Reijnen USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +2:14
32 Cameron Wurf AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2:14
33 Carter Jones USA Bissell Cycling +2:14
34 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Rusvelo +2:14
35 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL Epm - Une +2:14
36 Johann Tschopp SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:14
37 Alex Howes USA Garmin - Sharp +2:14
38 Andrew Bajadali USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +2:14
39 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +2:14
40 Tom Zirbel USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +5:04
41 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +6:54
42 Alexander Mironov RUS Rusvelo +6:54
43 Michael Friedman USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +6:54
44 Jesse Anthony USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +6:54
45 Pengda Jiao CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +6:54
46 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +6:54
47 Oliver Zaugg SUI Radioshack-nissan +6:54
48 Craig Lewis USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team +6:54
49 Frank Kevin Pipp USA Bissell Cycling +12:02
50 Fred Rodriguez USA Team Exergy +12:02
51 Serghei Tvetcov MDA Team Exergy +12:02
52 Benjamin King USA Radioshack-nissan +12:02
53 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Epm - Une +12:02
54 Peter Velits SVK Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:02
55 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:02
56 Ben Jacques-maynes USA Bissell Cycling +12:02
57 Alexander Candelario USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +12:02
58 Caleb Fairly USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +12:02
59 Julian Kyer USA Bissell Cycling +12:02
60 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +12:02
61 Rory Sutherland AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +12:02
62 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +12:02
63 George Hincapie USA Bmc Racing Team +12:02
64 Moreno Moser ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:02
65 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Rusvelo +17:43
66 Evgeny Petrov RUS Astana Pro Team +17:43
67 Matt Cooke USA Team Exergy +17:43
68 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin - Sharp +17:43
69 Georg Preidler AUT Team Type 1 - Sanofi +17:43
70 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +17:43
71 Valerio Agnoli ITA Liquigas-cannondale +17:43
72 David Zabriskie USA Garmin - Sharp +17:43
73 Jeffry Louder USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +17:43
74 Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales COL Team Exergy +26:40
75 Noe Gianetti SUI Team Exergy +26:40
76 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +26:40
77 Edward King USA Liquigas-cannondale +26:40
78 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +26:40
79 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +26:40
80 Ivan Santaromita ITA Bmc Racing Team +26:40
81 Ivan Basso ITA Liquigas-cannondale +26:40
82 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +26:40
83 Jacobe Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +26:40
84 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Sharp +26:40
85 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +26:40
86 Hugo Houle CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +26:40
87 Biao Liu CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26:40
88 Julien El Fares FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +26:40
89 Rubens Bertogliati SUI Team Type 1 - Sanofi +26:40
90 Lachlan David Morton AUS Garmin - Sharp +26:40
91 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +26:40
92 Jeremy Vennell NZL Bissell Cycling +26:40
93 James Oram NZL Bontrager Livestrong Team +26:40
94 Ryan Eastman USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +26:40
95 Connor Oleary USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +26:40
96 Morgan Schmitt USA Team Exergy +26:40
97 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +26:40
98 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +26:40
99 Karl Menzies AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +26:40
100 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +26:40
101 William Clarke AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26:40
102 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +26:40
103 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +26:40
104 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26:40
105 Brian Vandborg DEN Spidertech Powered By C10 +26:40
106 Ryan Roth CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +26:40
107 Jeroen Hoorne BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +26:40
108 Gang Xu CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26:40
109 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +26:40
110 Sam Johnson USA Team Exergy +26:40
0 Alexander Efimkin RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Patrick Bevin NZL Bissell Cycling  
0 Joseph Schmalz USA Bissell Cycling  
0 Sebastian Salas CAN Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies  
0 Joshua Atkins NZL Bontrager Livestrong Team  
0 Marsh Cooper CAN Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE