FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 6

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team 22:04:32
2 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +10
3 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +36
4 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +42
5 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +54
6 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +54
7 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +1:04
8 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +1:17
10 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +1:34
11 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +1:39
12 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:45
13 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:54
14 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +1:56
15 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +2:02
16 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +2:06
17 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:06
18 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +2:17
19 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +2:20
20 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +2:30
21 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +2:32
22 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +2:34
23 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +2:36
24 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:59
25 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +3:46
26 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +3:51
27 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +4:00
28 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +4:13
29 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:21
30 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:29
31 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:35
32 Yohan Bagot Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:39
33 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +4:40
34 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +4:42
35 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +5:18
36 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +6:04
37 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:35
38 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +6:57
39 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +7:08
40 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +7:11
41 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +7:19
42 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +7:35
43 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +7:37
44 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:50
45 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:30
46 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +9:41
47 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:04
48 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Argos - Shimano +11:05
49 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:10
50 John Gadret Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +11:30
51 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +11:38
52 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +11:51
53 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +12:09
54 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +12:09
55 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +13:21
56 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +13:36
57 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +14:09
58 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +14:28
59 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14:28
60 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +14:47
61 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +14:56
62 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +15:05
63 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +15:35
64 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +16:20
65 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +16:27
66 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +16:40
67 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +17:03
68 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +17:24
69 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +17:44
70 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +18:34
71 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +18:49
72 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +19:31
73 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +19:32
74 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +19:34
75 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +19:43
76 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:00
77 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +20:25
78 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +21:02
79 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +21:28
80 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +21:29
81 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +21:31
82 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +21:46
83 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22:11
84 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +22:42
85 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +23:28
86 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +23:31
87 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +23:42
88 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +23:43
89 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +23:49
90 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +23:58
91 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +24:22
92 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +24:24
93 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +25:09
94 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +25:16
95 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +25:52
96 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +26:13
97 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +27:00
98 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +27:11
99 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +27:26
100 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +28:59
101 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +29:03
102 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +29:06
103 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +29:32
104 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +30:04
105 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +30:09
106 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +30:27
107 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +31:13
108 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +31:21
109 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +31:27
110 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +31:31
111 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +31:58
112 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +32:07
113 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +32:12
114 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +32:12
115 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +32:14
116 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +32:30
117 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +32:40
118 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +32:58
119 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +33:05
120 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +33:29
121 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +34:01
122 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +34:05
123 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +34:06
124 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +34:08
125 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +34:09
126 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +34:17
127 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +34:19
128 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +35:02
129 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +35:37
130 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +35:51
131 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +36:10
132 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +37:19
133 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +38:22
134 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +38:35
135 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +38:41
136 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +38:41
137 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +38:50
138 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +38:52
139 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +39:10
140 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +39:27
141 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +39:30
142 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +39:38
143 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +39:54
144 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +40:11
145 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +40:17
146 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +40:17
147 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +41:14
148 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +41:26
149 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +41:34
150 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +41:45
151 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +41:47
152 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +41:56
153 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +41:56
154 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +42:12
155 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +42:19
156 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +42:39
157 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +42:46
158 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +42:57
159 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +43:23
160 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +43:28
161 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +43:33
162 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +43:41
163 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +43:43
164 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +43:51
165 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +43:57
166 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +44:00
167 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +44:07
168 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +44:22
169 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +45:08
170 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +45:11
171 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +45:17
172 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +46:00
173 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +46:05
174 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +46:49
175 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +47:28
176 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +48:35
177 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +48:43
178 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +48:56
179 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +49:33
180 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +50:11
181 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +50:26
182 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +50:35
183 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +50:47
184 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +50:50
185 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +51:06
186 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +51:27
187 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +52:15
188 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +53:04
189 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +53:10
190 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +53:41
191 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +54:04
192 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +54:57
193 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +55:39
194 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +56:27
195 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +1:01:09
196 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +1:01:20

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE