FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team 5:12:22
2 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
3 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin - Sharp +0
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +0
5 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +0
6 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
7 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
8 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
9 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
10 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Team Europcar +0
11 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin - Sharp +0
12 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
13 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +0
14 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
15 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +0
16 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
17 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +0
18 Davide Martinelli ITA Sky Procycling +0
19 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +0
20 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
21 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
22 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Denmark +0
23 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
24 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
25 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
26 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
27 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol Team +0
28 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +0
29 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha Team +0
30 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
31 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Team Europcar +0
32 Michael Rasmussen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
33 Sacha Modolo ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
34 Thomas Frei SUI Christina Watches - Onfone +0
35 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +0
36 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
37 Gustav Larsson SWE Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
38 Michael Reihs DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
39 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
40 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +0
41 Nicola Boem ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
42 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +0
43 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +0
44 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
45 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
46 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Procycling +0
47 Morten Ollegaard DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
48 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +0
49 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
50 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
51 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
52 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
53 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
54 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
55 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
56 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
57 Mark Cavendish GBR Sky Procycling +0
58 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
59 Bert Grabsch GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
60 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
61 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
62 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
63 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
64 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
65 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
66 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
67 Anton Vorobyev RUS Katusha Team +0
68 Sebastian Balck SWE Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
69 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +0
70 Angelo Furlan ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +0
71 Jacob Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
72 Omar Lombardi ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
73 Daniel Foder DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
74 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
75 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +0
76 Mathias Lisson DEN Denmark +0
77 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
78 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
79 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +0
80 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +0
81 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +0
82 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +0
83 Florian Senechal FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
84 Jasper Hamelink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
85 Casper Degn Larsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
86 Mads Meyer DEN Denmark +0
87 Jacek Morajko POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
88 Rasmus Sterebo DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
89 Martin Pedersen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
90 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
91 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Garmin - Sharp +0
92 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
93 Simon Jacobsen DEN Denmark +0
94 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
95 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +0
96 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +14
97 Marco Coledan ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +27
98 Valery Kaykov RUS Rusvelo +38
99 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +0
100 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:20
101 Viktor Manakov RUS Rusvelo +1:20
102 Marco Bandiera ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:20
103 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin - Sharp +7:17
104 Andreas Klier GER Garmin - Sharp +7:17
105 Wesley Kreder NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:17
106 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +7:17
107 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +7:17
108 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +7:17
109 Jesper Morkov DEN Denmark +7:17
110 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +7:17
111 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +7:17
112 Francis De Greef BEL Lotto Belisol Team +7:17
113 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Procycling +7:17
114 Andrea Di Corrado ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +7:17
115 Alexey Markov RUS Rusvelo +7:17
116 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +7:17
117 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +7:17
118 Morten Hoberg DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +10:12
119 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10:14
120 Christian Jersild Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +11:13
121 Frederik Thalund Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +11:13
122 Alexander Mork DEN Denmark +11:13
123 Magnus Lund DEN Denmark +11:13
124 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp +11:13
125 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol Team +11:13
126 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +11:13
127 Christian Ranneries DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +11:13
128 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Blue Water Cycling +11:13
129 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +11:13
130 Markus Kilsgaard DEN Denmark +19:48
131 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +19:48
0 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Denmark DEN Denmark  
0 Blue Water Cycling DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Christina Watches - Onfone DEN Christina Watches - Onfone  
0 Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
0 Glud & Marstrand - Lro DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
0 Rusvelo RUS Rusvelo  
0 Colnago - Csf Inox IRL Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Garmin - Sharp USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE