FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Colorado 2012 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team 17:34:18
2 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Sharp +0
3 Ivan Rovny RUS Rusvelo +6
4 Levi Leipheimer USA Omega Pharma-quickstep +8
5 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +12
6 Joe Dombroski USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +12
7 Ramiro Rincon Diaz COL Epm - Une +13
8 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin - Sharp +15
9 Damiano Caruso ITA Liquigas-cannondale +17
10 Andreas Klöden GER Radioshack-nissan +17
11 Lucas Euser USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +17
12 Matthew Busche USA Radioshack-nissan +17
13 Peter Stetina USA Garmin - Sharp +17
14 Christopher Horner USA Radioshack-nissan +22
15 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Radioshack-nissan +24
16 Gavin Mannion USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +31
17 Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez COL Epm - Une +34
18 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Epm - Une +42
19 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +43
20 Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda COL Epm - Une +54
21 Chris Butler USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:00
22 Michael Creed USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +1:04
23 Timothy Duggan USA Liquigas-cannondale +1:21
24 Christopher Baldwin USA Bissell Cycling +2:12
25 Rafael Infantino Abreu COL Epm - Une +2:35
26 George Bennett NZL Radioshack-nissan +2:43
27 Kiel Reijnen USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +2:58
28 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Rusvelo +2:58
29 Benjamin Day AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +3:35
30 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL Epm - Une +3:40
31 Cameron Wurf AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +3:41
32 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Liquigas-cannondale +4:14
33 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Epm - Une +5:20
34 Andrew Bajadali USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +5:36
35 Johann Tschopp SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:08
36 Alex Howes USA Garmin - Sharp +6:22
37 Roman Kreuziger CZE Astana Pro Team +7:16
38 Carter Jones USA Bissell Cycling +8:10
39 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +8:52
40 Michael Friedman USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +9:35
41 Oliver Zaugg SUI Radioshack-nissan +10:14
42 Craig Lewis USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team +11:25
43 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +13:58
44 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Epm - Une +14:13
45 Rory Sutherland AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +14:34
46 George Hincapie USA Bmc Racing Team +15:32
47 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +17:20
48 Alexander Candelario USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +19:06
49 Julian Kyer USA Bissell Cycling +22:10
50 Alexander Mironov RUS Rusvelo +22:53
51 Peter Velits SVK Omega Pharma-quickstep +23:07
52 Benjamin King USA Radioshack-nissan +23:31
53 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +23:37
54 Tom Zirbel USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +24:10
55 Pengda Jiao CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +24:42
56 Fred Rodriguez USA Team Exergy +25:14
57 Jeffry Louder USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +25:48
58 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +26:06
59 Serghei Tvetcov MDA Team Exergy +26:07
60 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +27:03
61 Caleb Fairly USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +28:42
62 Ivan Santaromita ITA Bmc Racing Team +29:08
63 Moreno Moser ITA Liquigas-cannondale +30:10
64 Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales COL Team Exergy +31:28
65 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +31:37
66 Gang Xu CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +31:38
67 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma-quickstep +33:25
68 Georg Preidler AUT Team Type 1 - Sanofi +34:20
69 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Sharp +37:23
70 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +39:06
71 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +39:19
72 Ben Jacques-maynes USA Bissell Cycling +41:00
73 Evgeny Petrov RUS Astana Pro Team +41:45
74 Valerio Agnoli ITA Liquigas-cannondale +41:45
75 Matt Cooke USA Team Exergy +41:46
76 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Rusvelo +43:13
77 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +43:54
78 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin - Sharp +44:07
79 David Zabriskie USA Garmin - Sharp +44:07
80 Frank Kevin Pipp USA Bissell Cycling +44:35
81 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +44:56
82 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +47:34
83 Daniel Summerhill USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +47:54
84 Julien El Fares FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +48:03
85 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +48:03
86 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +48:03
87 Ivan Basso ITA Liquigas-cannondale +48:25
88 Lachlan David Morton AUS Garmin - Sharp +48:54
89 Jeroen Hoorne BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +49:22
90 Jeremy Vennell NZL Bissell Cycling +50:26
91 Rubens Bertogliati SUI Team Type 1 - Sanofi +50:42
92 Jacobe Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +52:01
93 Hugo Houle CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +52:10
94 Ryan Eastman USA Bontrager Livestrong Team +52:10
95 Brian Vandborg DEN Spidertech Powered By C10 +52:10
96 Ryan Roth CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +53:07
97 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +55:05
98 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +56:38
99 Biao Liu CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +58:28
100 James Oram NZL Bontrager Livestrong Team +59:13
101 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +59:13
102 Morgan Schmitt USA Team Exergy +59:13
103 Karl Menzies AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +59:13
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Edward King USA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Matvey Zubov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Alexander Efimkin RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 David Boily CAN Spidertech Powered By C10  
0 Flavio De Luna MEX Spidertech Powered By C10  
0 Zachary Bell CAN Spidertech Powered By C10  
0 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 William Clarke AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
0 Patrick Bevin NZL Bissell Cycling  
0 Joseph Schmalz USA Bissell Cycling  
0 Jesse Anthony USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies  
0 Sebastian Salas CAN Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies  
0 Marsh Cooper CAN Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies  
0 Joshua Atkins NZL Bontrager Livestrong Team  
0 Charles Avis USA Bontrager Livestrong Team  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Bontrager Livestrong Team  
0 Connor Oleary USA Bontrager Livestrong Team  
0 Noe Gianetti SUI Team Exergy  
0 Kirk Carlsen USA Team Exergy  
0 Sam Johnson USA Team Exergy  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE