FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol Team 10:07:08
2 Alexander Kristoff Nor Katusha Team +14
3 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +14
4 Steele Von Hoff Aus Garmin - Sharp +16
5 Jelle Wallays Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +17
6 Nikola Aistrup Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +17
7 Jaroslaw Marycz Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +18
8 Bjorn Thurau Ger Team Europcar +19
9 Luke Rowe Gre Sky Procycling +20
10 Matteo Pelucchi Ita Team Europcar +20
11 Tom Van Asbroeck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +20
12 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin - Sharp +20
13 Nikolay Trusov Rus Rusvelo +20
14 Sébastien Turgot Fra Team Europcar +20
15 Jonathan Cantwell Aus Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20
16 Stefan Schumacher Ger Christina Watches - Onfone +20
17 Wilco Kelderman Net Rabobank Cycling Team +20
18 Jos Van Emden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +20
19 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
20 Nicola Boem Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +20
21 Alexander Porsev Rus Katusha Team +20
22 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20
23 Rasmus Guldhammer Den Christina Watches - Onfone +20
24 Laurens De Vreese Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +20
25 Lars Ytting Bak Den Lotto Belisol Team +20
26 Michael Rogers Aus Sky Procycling +20
27 Michael Rasmussen Den Christina Watches - Onfone +20
28 Morten Ollegaard Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +20
29 David Veilleux Can Team Europcar +20
30 Vladimir Gusev Rus Katusha Team +20
31 Mark Sehested Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +20
32 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +20
33 Gustav Larsson Swe Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
34 Michal Golas Pol Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
35 Mads Christensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20
36 Rafaa Chtioui Tun Team Europcar +20
37 Lieuwe Westra Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
38 Thomas Frei Swi Christina Watches - Onfone +20
39 Thomas Leezer Net Rabobank Cycling Team +20
40 Martin Mortensen Den Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
41 Manuele Boaro Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20
42 Stijn Vandenbergh Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
43 Alexey Tsatevitch Rus Katusha Team +20
44 Stefan Denifl Aus Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
45 Michael Morkov Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20
46 Jelle Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol Team +20
47 Mathias Lisson Den Denmark +20
48 Sven Vandousselaere Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +20
49 Oscar Freire Gomez Spa Katusha Team +20
50 Maarten Wynants Bel Rabobank Cycling Team +20
51 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +20
52 Barry Markus Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
53 Dennis Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol Team +20
54 Christian Delle Stelle Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +20
55 Coen Vermeltfoort Net Rabobank Cycling Team +20
56 Sebastian Lander Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +20
57 Mark Cavendish Gre Sky Procycling +20
58 Maxim Belkov Rus Katusha Team +20
59 Lasse Bochmann Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +20
60 Florian Senechal Fra Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
61 Bert Grabsch Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
62 Stijn Neirynck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +20
63 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Den Denmark +20
64 Artur Ershov Rus Rusvelo +20
65 Mads Meyer Den Denmark +20
66 Lars Petter Nordhaug Nor Sky Procycling +20
67 Sacha Modolo Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +20
68 Maxime Vantomme Bel Katusha Team +20
69 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol Team +20
70 Davide Martinelli Ita Sky Procycling +20
71 Casper Degn Larsen Den Blue Water Cycling +20
72 Murilo Antonio Fischer Bra Garmin - Sharp +20
73 Iljo Keisse Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
74 André Steensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +20
75 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +20
76 Anton Vorobyev Rus Katusha Team +20
77 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +20
78 Rick Flens Net Rabobank Cycling Team +20
79 Omar Lombardi Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +20
80 Michael Reihs Den Christina Watches - Onfone +20
81 Christopher Juul Jensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20
82 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +20
83 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +20
84 Damien Gaudin Fra Team Europcar +20
85 Rasmus Sterebo Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +20
86 Jacob Rathe Uni Garmin - Sharp +20
87 Angelo Furlan Ita Christina Watches - Onfone +20
88 Simon Jacobsen Den Denmark +20
89 Sebastian Balck Swe Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +20
90 Christian Moberg Jörgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +20
91 Jasper Hamelink Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
92 Daniel Foder Den Christina Watches - Onfone +20
93 Martin Pedersen Den Christina Watches - Onfone +20
94 Jacek Morajko Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
95 Greg Henderson New Lotto Belisol Team +34
96 Marco Coledan Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +47
97 Valery Kaykov Rus Rusvelo +58
98 Viktor Manakov Rus Rusvelo +1:40
99 Andrew Fenn Gre Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:40
100 Bernhard Eisel Aus Sky Procycling +4:59
101 Jacob Nielsen Den Blue Water Cycling +6:12
102 Marco Bandiera Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:05
103 Jesper Morkov Den Denmark +7:31
104 Theo Bos Net Rabobank Cycling Team +7:33
105 Wesley Kreder Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:37
106 Andreas Klier Ger Garmin - Sharp +7:37
107 Robert Hunter Sou Garmin - Sharp +7:37
108 Graeme Brown Aus Rabobank Cycling Team +7:37
109 Alexey Markov Rus Rusvelo +7:37
110 Francis De Greef Bel Lotto Belisol Team +7:37
111 Alexander Serov Rus Rusvelo +7:37
112 Kasper Linde Jorgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +7:37
113 Mikkel Mortensen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +7:37
114 Thomas Scully New Garmin - Sharp +7:37
115 Andrea Di Corrado Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +7:37
116 Mathias Gade Jacobsen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10:34
117 Alexander Mork Den Denmark +11:32
118 Rasmus Christian Quaade Den Blue Water Cycling +11:33
119 Christian Jersild Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +11:33
120 Christian Ranneries Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +11:33
121 Jonas Vangenechten Bel Lotto Belisol Team +11:33
122 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +11:33
123 Magnus Lund Den Denmark +11:33
124 Sébastien Rosseler Bel Garmin - Sharp +11:33
125 Frederik Thalund Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +11:33
126 Geraint Thomas Gre Sky Procycling +12:16
127 Peter Kennaugh Gre Sky Procycling +12:17
128 Morten Hoberg Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +16:22
129 Casper Von Folsach Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +16:57
130 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Den Blue Water Cycling +20:06
131 Markus Kilsgaard Den Denmark +20:08

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE