FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Procycling 4:43:01
2 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
3 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin - Sharp +0
4 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +0
5 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
6 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +0
7 Nicola Boem ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +0
8 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +0
9 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +3
10 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +3
11 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3
12 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +3
14 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +9
15 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11
16 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Denmark +13
17 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +13
18 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +13
19 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +13
20 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol Team +13
21 Gustav Larsson SWE Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +13
22 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +13
23 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +13
24 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +13
25 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13
26 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +13
27 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +13
28 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +13
29 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +13
30 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +13
31 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13
32 Thomas Frei SUI Christina Watches - Onfone +13
33 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +13
34 Daniel Foder DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +13
35 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13
36 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20
37 Florian Senechal FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +20
38 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +20
39 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +20
40 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +20
41 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha Team +29
42 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Team Europcar +29
43 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +29
44 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +29
45 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin - Sharp +32
46 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +32
47 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +34
48 Bert Grabsch GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +38
49 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +38
50 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +39
51 Michael Rasmussen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +1:01
52 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +1:01
53 Jacek Morajko POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:01
54 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:01
55 Francis De Greef BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:11
56 Sacha Modolo ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:16
57 Wesley Kreder NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:01
58 Rasmus Sterebo DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:12
59 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +2:41
60 Mathias Lisson DEN Denmark +2:57
61 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:05
62 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +3:50
63 Valery Kaykov RUS Rusvelo +3:59
64 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +3:59
65 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:03
66 Jesper Morkov DEN Denmark +4:06
67 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +4:06
68 Morten Ollegaard DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +4:06
69 Mads Meyer DEN Denmark +4:06
70 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +4:22
71 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +4:22
72 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +4:22
73 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4:22
74 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +4:22
75 Casper Degn Larsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +4:22
76 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:22
77 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4:22
78 Omar Lombardi ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +4:22
79 Michael Reihs DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +5:26
80 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +5:26
81 Angelo Furlan ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +5:26
82 Marco Bandiera ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:26
83 Sebastian Balck SWE Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +5:26
84 Jacob Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +5:26
85 Anton Vorobyev RUS Katusha Team +5:26
86 Frederik Thalund Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +5:26
87 Alexander Mork DEN Denmark +7:13
88 Jasper Hamelink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:53
89 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +7:53
90 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +8:08
91 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +8:08
92 Mark Cavendish GBR Sky Procycling +9:40
93 Simon Jacobsen DEN Denmark +9:40
94 Magnus Lund DEN Denmark +9:40
95 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp +9:40
96 Viktor Manakov RUS Rusvelo +9:40
97 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:40
98 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin - Sharp +9:40
99 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol Team +9:40
100 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +9:40
101 Andreas Klier GER Garmin - Sharp +9:40
102 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +9:40
103 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +9:40
104 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:40
105 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +9:40
106 Alexey Markov RUS Rusvelo +9:40
107 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:40
108 Marco Coledan ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +9:40
109 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Procycling +9:49
110 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +9:49
111 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +9:49
112 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Team Europcar +9:49
113 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +9:49
114 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +9:49
115 Andrea Di Corrado ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +11:18
116 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +12:26
117 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +13:16
118 Davide Martinelli ITA Sky Procycling +13:16
119 Martin Pedersen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +13:37
120 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +13:37
121 Morten Hoberg DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +13:37
122 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Blue Water Cycling +13:37
123 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:40
124 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +16:15
125 Christian Jersild Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +16:16
126 Christian Ranneries DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +16:16
127 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +16:16
128 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +16:16
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Garmin - Sharp  
0 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
0 Markus Kilsgaard DEN Denmark  
0 Denmark DEN Denmark  
0 Blue Water Cycling DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Christina Watches - Onfone DEN Christina Watches - Onfone  
0 Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
0 Glud & Marstrand - Lro DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
0 Rusvelo RUS Rusvelo  
0 Colnago - Csf Inox IRL Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Garmin - Sharp USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE