FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 8ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 4:06:39
2 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +0
3 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
4 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +15
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +23
6 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +33
7 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +33
8 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +39
9 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +39
10 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +42
11 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +44
12 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
13 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
14 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:05
15 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:06
16 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:24
17 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:25
18 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +1:30
19 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:34
20 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +1:37
21 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +1:45
22 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +1:47
23 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:47
24 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:47
25 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +1:57
26 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:57
27 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +2:04
28 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:23
29 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:23
30 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:23
31 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:31
32 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +2:41
33 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +2:41
34 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +2:50
35 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:02
36 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:06
37 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +3:06
38 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:06
39 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +3:06
40 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:17
41 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:19
42 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:27
43 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +3:43
44 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:48
45 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:48
46 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:48
47 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:58
48 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +4:08
49 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +5:05
50 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +5:11
51 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +5:12
52 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +5:16
53 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +5:18
54 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +5:18
55 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:18
56 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +6:07
57 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +6:24
58 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +6:26
59 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +6:30
60 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:48
61 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +6:48
62 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +6:48
63 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +6:48
64 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:48
65 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +6:03
66 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +7:20
67 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:20
68 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:43
69 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +8:06
70 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +8:44
71 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:10
72 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +9:10
73 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:10
74 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +9:10
75 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +9:10
76 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:10
77 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +9:10
78 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +9:10
79 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +9:39
80 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10:42
81 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +12:06
82 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +12:06
83 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +13:11
84 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +13:38
85 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +13:38
86 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +13:38
87 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +13:38
88 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +13:38
89 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13:38
90 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +13:38
91 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13:57
92 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +14:49
93 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +14:49
94 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +14:49
95 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +14:49
96 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +14:49
97 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14:49
98 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +14:49
99 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +14:49
100 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +14:49
101 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +14:49
102 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +14:49
103 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +14:49
104 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +14:49
105 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +14:49
106 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14:49
107 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +14:49
108 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +14:49
109 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +14:49
110 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +14:49
111 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +14:49
112 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +14:49
113 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +14:49
114 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +14:49
115 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +14:49
116 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +14:49
117 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:49
118 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +14:49
119 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +14:49
120 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +14:49
121 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +14:49
122 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +14:49
123 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +14:49
124 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +14:49
125 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +14:49
126 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +15:41
127 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +15:41
128 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +15:41
129 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +15:41
130 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +15:41
131 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +15:41
132 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +15:41
133 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +15:41
134 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +15:41
135 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +15:41
136 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +15:41
137 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +15:41
138 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +15:41
139 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +15:41
140 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +16:24
141 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +16:26
142 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:31
143 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +16:32
144 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +16:57
145 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +17:59
146 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +18:53
147 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +18:53
148 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +18:53
149 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +18:53
150 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +18:53
151 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +19:20
152 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +19:22
153 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +19:34
154 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +19:34
155 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +19:40
156 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +19:42
157 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +19:42
158 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +19:42
159 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +19:42
160 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +19:42
161 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +19:42
162 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +19:42
163 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +19:42
164 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19:42
165 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:42
166 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +19:48
167 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +19:48
168 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:48
169 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +19:48
170 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +19:48
171 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +19:48
172 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +19:48
173 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +19:48
174 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19:48
175 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +19:48
176 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +19:48
177 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +19:48
178 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +19:48
179 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +19:48
180 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +19:48
181 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +19:48
182 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +19:48
183 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +20:20
184 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +21:06
185 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +21:08
186 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +21:08
187 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +21:10
188 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +21:33
189 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +22:10
190 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +22:11
191 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +22:11
192 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +22:17
193 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +23:13
194 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +23:26
0 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Argos - Shimano  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE