FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 8

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team 29:59:35
2 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +33
3 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +40
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +50
5 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:41
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +1:48
7 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +2:14
8 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:47
9 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:58
10 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +3:07
11 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +3:20
12 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +3:20
13 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:26
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +3:34
15 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +3:38
16 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +3:40
17 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +3:42
18 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +4:09
19 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +4:12
20 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +5:04
21 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +5:09
22 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:30
23 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +5:43
24 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +6:40
25 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +6:47
26 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +6:57
27 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +7:00
28 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:43
29 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +7:49
30 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8:02
31 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +8:20
32 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +8:43
33 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +11:10
34 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +11:13
35 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:33
36 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +11:58
37 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12:01
38 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +12:36
39 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:00
40 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +14:40
41 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +14:45
42 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +14:49
43 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +16:13
44 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +16:23
45 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:11
46 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:23
47 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +19:11
48 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +19:59
49 John Gadret Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +20:26
50 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +22:32
51 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +23:16
52 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +23:54
53 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +24:10
54 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +25:56
55 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +26:50
56 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +26:59
57 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +28:34
58 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +28:59
59 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +29:57
60 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +30:27
61 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +31:25
62 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +31:38
63 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +31:42
64 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +32:51
65 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +33:01
66 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +33:13
67 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +33:19
68 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +33:31
69 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +33:33
70 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +34:09
71 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +34:28
72 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +34:45
73 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +35:19
74 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +35:33
75 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +35:53
76 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +36:00
77 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +36:07
78 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +36:33
79 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +36:46
80 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +36:52
81 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +37:15
82 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +37:28
83 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +37:37
84 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +37:51
85 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +37:52
86 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +38:14
87 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +38:16
88 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +39:32
89 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +41:05
90 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +41:57
91 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +42:06
92 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +42:23
93 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +42:34
94 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +43:04
95 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +43:49
96 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +43:52
97 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +43:55
98 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +44:29
99 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +44:35
100 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +44:39
101 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +44:59
102 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +45:16
103 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +45:51
104 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +45:52
105 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +45:52
106 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +46:22
107 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +46:27
108 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +46:36
109 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +47:34
110 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +48:02
111 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +48:37
112 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +49:02
113 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +49:12
114 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +50:05
115 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +50:23
116 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +50:35
117 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +50:35
118 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +50:45
119 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +50:52
120 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +51:01
121 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +51:33
122 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +52:10
123 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +52:15
124 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +52:30
125 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +52:39
126 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +52:40
127 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +54:32
128 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +54:36
129 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +54:44
130 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +54:49
131 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +54:52
132 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +55:10
133 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +55:26
134 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +55:33
135 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +55:37
136 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +55:55
137 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +56:37
138 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +56:44
139 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +56:47
140 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +56:56
141 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +57:04
142 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +57:23
143 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +58:11
144 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +59:07
145 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +59:09
146 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +59:09
147 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +1:00:50
148 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:01:36
149 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:02:02
150 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +1:02:24
151 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:02:37
152 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:02:45
153 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +1:02:56
154 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +1:03:14
155 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:03:21
156 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:03:26
157 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03:28
158 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03:37
159 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:03:45
160 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +1:03:50
161 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +1:03:51
162 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:03:57
163 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:04:07
164 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +1:04:52
165 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:05:23
166 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +1:05:24
167 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +1:05:34
168 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:05:35
169 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:06:02
170 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:06:02
171 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +1:06:24
172 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +1:06:46
173 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +1:07:05
174 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +1:07:30
175 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +1:08:17
176 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +1:08:27
177 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:09:00
178 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +1:10:39
179 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +1:10:43
180 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +1:12:04
181 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +1:12:06
182 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12:07
183 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:12:12
184 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +1:12:15
185 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +1:12:54
186 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +1:13:53
187 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +1:14:15
188 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:14:16
189 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:14:36
190 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +1:15:22
191 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +1:21:23
192 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +1:21:24
193 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +1:23:59
194 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +1:29:43

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE