FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team 16:36
2 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +19
3 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22
4 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin - Sharp +25
5 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +28
6 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Blue Water Cycling +32
7 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +32
8 Anton Vorobyev RUS Katusha Team +32
9 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +33
10 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp +34
11 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +36
12 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +41
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +44
14 Gustav Larsson SWE Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +45
15 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +45
16 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +45
17 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +46
18 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +47
19 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +48
20 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +49
21 Rasmus Sterebo DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +49
22 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +49
23 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha Team +52
24 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +53
25 Marco Coledan ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +54
26 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +54
27 Bert Grabsch GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +55
28 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +56
29 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Team Europcar +57
30 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +57
31 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +1:00
32 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:01
33 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +1:02
34 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Procycling +1:02
35 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +1:03
36 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol Team +1:06
37 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +1:07
38 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:07
39 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +1:08
40 Mark Cavendish GBR Sky Procycling +1:09
41 Viktor Manakov RUS Rusvelo +1:10
42 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:10
43 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin - Sharp +1:11
44 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +1:11
45 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:11
46 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:12
47 Nicola Boem ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:12
48 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:14
49 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +1:16
50 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:16
51 Alexey Markov RUS Rusvelo +1:20
52 Omar Lombardi ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:20
53 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Denmark +1:20
54 Davide Martinelli ITA Sky Procycling +1:21
55 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:21
56 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +1:22
57 Florian Senechal FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:23
58 Thomas Frei SUI Christina Watches - Onfone +1:23
59 Sebastian Balck SWE Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +1:25
60 Sacha Modolo ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:25
61 Andreas Klier GER Garmin - Sharp +1:26
62 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +1:26
63 Jasper Hamelink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:28
64 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:29
65 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +1:29
66 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +1:29
67 Francis De Greef BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:31
68 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:31
69 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +1:32
70 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +1:32
71 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:32
72 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +1:34
73 Jacek Morajko POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:34
74 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:35
75 Marco Bandiera ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:36
76 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +1:36
77 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:38
78 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:38
79 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:42
80 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:44
81 Simon Jacobsen DEN Denmark +1:45
82 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:48
83 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:53
84 Alexander Mork DEN Denmark +1:56
85 Frederik Thalund Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +1:57
86 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:58
87 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +1:59
88 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin - Sharp +2:00
89 Mads Meyer DEN Denmark +2:01
90 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +2:02
91 Daniel Foder DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +2:04
92 Wesley Kreder NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:06
93 Andrea Di Corrado ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +2:09
94 Casper Degn Larsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +2:11
95 Mathias Lisson DEN Denmark +2:12
96 Morten Ollegaard DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +2:13
97 Christian Ranneries DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +2:14
98 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:16
99 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +2:16
100 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +2:17
101 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:18
102 Michael Rasmussen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +2:20
103 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +2:22
104 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:23
105 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:24
106 Jesper Morkov DEN Denmark +2:27
107 Jacob Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +2:27
108 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Procycling +2:28
109 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Team Europcar +2:33
110 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +2:37
111 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:38
112 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol Team +2:42
113 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:44
114 Martin Pedersen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +2:44
115 Magnus Lund DEN Denmark +2:47
116 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +2:56
117 Angelo Furlan ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +3:01
118 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:09
119 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +3:12
120 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +3:15
121 Michael Reihs DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +3:16
122 Morten Hoberg DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +3:18
123 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:46
124 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +4:23
0 Denmark DEN Denmark  
0 Blue Water Cycling DEN Blue Water Cycling  
0 Christina Watches - Onfone DEN Christina Watches - Onfone  
0 Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
0 Glud & Marstrand - Lro DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
0 Rusvelo RUS Rusvelo  
0 Colnago - Csf Inox IRL Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Garmin - Sharp USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE