FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement général # 5

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lieuwe Westra Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team 17:09:51
2 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin - Sharp +10
3 Manuele Boaro Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
4 Alexander Kristoff Nor Katusha Team +24
5 Damien Gaudin Fra Team Europcar +25
6 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol Team +31
7 Wilco Kelderman Net Rabobank Cycling Team +31
8 Stefan Schumacher Ger Christina Watches - Onfone +35
9 Michael Rogers Aus Sky Procycling +38
10 Lars Petter Nordhaug Nor Sky Procycling +41
11 Gustav Larsson Swe Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +47
12 Maxim Belkov Rus Katusha Team +47
13 Thomas Leezer Net Rabobank Cycling Team +47
14 Luke Rowe Gre Sky Procycling +48
15 Mads Christensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +49
16 David Veilleux Can Team Europcar +51
17 Michael Morkov Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +51
18 Jaroslaw Marycz Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +54
19 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +55
20 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +59
21 Jelle Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:00
22 Nicola Boem Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +1:01
23 Lars Ytting Bak Den Lotto Belisol Team +1:08
24 Vladimir Gusev Rus Katusha Team +1:10
25 Maxime Vantomme Bel Katusha Team +1:10
26 Jacob Rathe Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:13
27 Rafaa Chtioui Tun Team Europcar +1:15
28 Martin Mortensen Den Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:18
29 Rasmus Guldhammer Den Christina Watches - Onfone +1:18
30 Jelle Wallays Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:20
31 Bert Grabsch Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:22
32 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Den Denmark +1:22
33 Thomas Frei Swi Christina Watches - Onfone +1:25
34 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +1:27
35 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +1:30
36 Florian Senechal Fra Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:32
37 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:34
38 Sébastien Turgot Fra Team Europcar +1:39
39 Stefan Denifl Aus Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:40
40 Jonathan Cantwell Aus Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:40
41 Stijn Neirynck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:40
42 Michal Golas Pol Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:51
43 Christopher Juul Jensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:51
44 Sebastian Lander Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:02
45 Tom Van Asbroeck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:06
46 Daniel Foder Den Christina Watches - Onfone +2:06
47 Lasse Bochmann Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:13
48 Steele Von Hoff Aus Garmin - Sharp +2:17
49 Jacek Morajko Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:24
50 Bjorn Thurau Ger Team Europcar +2:39
51 Laurens De Vreese Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:42
52 Rasmus Sterebo Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:50
53 Oscar Freire Gomez Spa Katusha Team +3:09
54 Sacha Modolo Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +3:22
55 Nikolay Trusov Rus Rusvelo +3:27
56 Michael Rasmussen Den Christina Watches - Onfone +3:30
57 Iljo Keisse Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:01
58 Artur Ershov Rus Rusvelo +4:46
59 Mathias Lisson Den Denmark +4:58
60 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:10
61 Jos Van Emden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +5:12
62 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol Team +5:14
63 Stijn Vandenbergh Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:21
64 Maarten Wynants Bel Rabobank Cycling Team +5:37
65 Alexander Porsev Rus Katusha Team +5:43
66 Anton Vorobyev Rus Katusha Team +5:43
67 Mads Meyer Den Denmark +6:16
68 Omar Lombardi Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +6:27
69 Dennis Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol Team +6:27
70 Morten Ollegaard Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +6:28
71 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +6:36
72 Sebastian Balck Swe Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +6:40
73 Casper Degn Larsen Den Blue Water Cycling +6:42
74 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +6:43
75 Angelo Furlan Ita Christina Watches - Onfone +8:16
76 Alexey Tsatevitch Rus Katusha Team +9:10
77 Jasper Hamelink Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:10
78 Mark Sehested Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +9:34
79 Sven Vandousselaere Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10:07
80 Francis De Greef Bel Lotto Belisol Team +10:08
81 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10:28
82 Mark Cavendish Gre Sky Procycling +10:38
83 Marco Coledan Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +11:10
84 Wesley Kreder Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:13
85 Greg Henderson New Lotto Belisol Team +11:17
86 Rick Flens Net Rabobank Cycling Team +11:30
87 Simon Jacobsen Den Denmark +11:32
88 Christian Delle Stelle Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +11:55
89 Andrew Fenn Gre Omega Pharma-quickstep +11:55
90 Matteo Pelucchi Ita Team Europcar +12:11
91 Viktor Manakov Rus Rusvelo +12:55
92 Michael Reihs Den Christina Watches - Onfone +12:58
93 Mikkel Mortensen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +13:34
94 Marco Bandiera Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +13:56
95 Coen Vermeltfoort Net Rabobank Cycling Team +14:40
96 Jacob Nielsen Den Blue Water Cycling +15:15
97 Bernhard Eisel Aus Sky Procycling +16:39
98 Davide Martinelli Ita Sky Procycling +17:18
99 Robert Hunter Sou Garmin - Sharp +17:57
100 Jesper Morkov Den Denmark +18:00
101 Nikola Aistrup Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +18:00
102 Thomas Scully New Garmin - Sharp +18:08
103 Alexander Serov Rus Rusvelo +18:13
104 Alexey Markov Rus Rusvelo +18:26
105 Barry Markus Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18:33
106 Kasper Linde Jorgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +18:33
107 Theo Bos Net Rabobank Cycling Team +19:07
108 Andreas Klier Ger Garmin - Sharp +19:08
109 Graeme Brown Aus Rabobank Cycling Team +20:07
110 Martin Pedersen Den Christina Watches - Onfone +20:37
111 Sébastien Rosseler Bel Garmin - Sharp +21:16
112 Frederik Thalund Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +21:17
113 Geraint Thomas Gre Sky Procycling +22:40
114 Christian Moberg Jörgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +22:43
115 Alexander Mork Den Denmark +23:02
116 Andrea Di Corrado Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +23:31
117 Magnus Lund Den Denmark +24:22
118 Jonas Vangenechten Bel Lotto Belisol Team +26:16
119 Peter Kennaugh Gre Sky Procycling +27:00
120 Christian Ranneries Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +29:32
121 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +29:35
122 Morten Hoberg Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +33:06
123 Mathias Gade Jacobsen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +33:08
124 Christian Jersild Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +33:11
125 Rasmus Christian Quaade Den Blue Water Cycling +33:51
126 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Den Blue Water Cycling +34:56
127 Casper Von Folsach Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +41:50

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE