FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team 20:41:47
2 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin - Sharp +10
3 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +14
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +24
5 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +25
6 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +27
7 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +31
8 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +35
9 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +38
10 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Procycling +41
11 Gustav Larsson SWE Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +47
12 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +47
13 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +47
14 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +48
15 Mads Christensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +49
16 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +50
17 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +51
18 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +54
19 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +55
20 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +59
21 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +1:00
22 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol Team +1:08
23 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +1:10
24 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +1:13
25 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Team Europcar +1:15
26 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +1:18
27 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Denmark +1:19
28 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:20
29 Bert Grabsch GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:22
30 Thomas Frei SUI Christina Watches - Onfone +1:25
31 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +1:27
32 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:30
33 Florian Senechal FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:32
34 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:34
35 Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:37
36 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +1:39
37 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:40
38 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:40
39 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:40
40 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:51
41 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:06
42 Daniel Foder DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +2:06
43 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin - Sharp +2:17
44 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:22
45 Jacek Morajko POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:24
46 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:38
47 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:42
48 Rasmus Sterebo DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:15
49 Sacha Modolo ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +3:22
50 Nikolay Trusov RUS Rusvelo +3:27
51 Michael Rasmussen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +3:30
52 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:31
53 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:01
54 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +4:17
55 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +4:28
56 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +4:46
57 Mathias Lisson DEN Denmark +4:58
58 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:10
59 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +5:12
60 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:21
61 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +5:35
62 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +5:37
63 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +5:43
64 Anton Vorobyev RUS Katusha Team +5:43
65 Mads Meyer DEN Denmark +6:16
66 Morten Ollegaard DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +6:28
67 Sebastian Balck SWE Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +6:40
68 Casper Degn Larsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +6:42
69 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +6:43
70 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +6:46
71 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +7:44
72 Omar Lombardi ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +8:07
73 Angelo Furlan ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +8:16
74 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +8:34
75 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +9:34
76 Jasper Hamelink NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:35
77 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10:28
78 Mark Cavendish GBR Sky Procycling +10:28
79 Francis De Greef BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10:33
80 Marco Coledan ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +11:10
81 Wesley Kreder NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:13
82 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +11:18
83 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +11:55
84 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12:01
85 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Team Europcar +12:05
86 Simon Jacobsen DEN Denmark +12:07
87 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +12:20
88 Michael Reihs DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +12:58
89 Viktor Manakov RUS Rusvelo +13:20
90 Mikkel Mortensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +13:34
91 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team +14:40
92 Marco Bandiera ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +15:36
93 Jacob Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +16:23
94 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +18:07
95 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +18:08
96 Alexander Serov RUS Rusvelo +18:13
97 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin - Sharp +18:22
98 Alexey Markov RUS Rusvelo +18:57
99 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +19:08
100 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +19:08
101 Davide Martinelli ITA Sky Procycling +19:19
102 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +19:32
103 Andreas Klier GER Garmin - Sharp +19:39
104 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +20:07
105 Martin Pedersen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +21:02
106 Jesper Morkov DEN Denmark +21:03
107 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp +21:41
108 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +23:05
109 Frederik Thalund Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +23:06
110 Alexander Mork DEN Denmark +23:27
111 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +23:53
112 Andrea Di Corrado ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +25:13
113 Magnus Lund DEN Denmark +25:15
114 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol Team +26:16
115 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Procycling +28:19
116 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +30:10
117 Christian Ranneries DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +31:33
118 Morten Hoberg DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +33:37
119 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Blue Water Cycling +34:56
120 Christian Jersild Jensen DEN Blue Water Cycling +35:00
121 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +35:09
122 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Blue Water Cycling +36:56
123 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +42:58
0 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha Team  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Paolo Locatelli ITA Colnago - Csf Inox  
0 Valery Kaykov RUS Rusvelo  
0 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
0 Markus Kilsgaard DEN Denmark  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE