FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 9ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team 4:45:28
2 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +0
3 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +7
4 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9
5 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +9
6 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +9
7 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj-big Mat +9
8 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12
9 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +12
10 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12
11 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12
12 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +12
13 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12
14 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +12
15 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12
16 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +12
17 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12
18 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12
19 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +12
20 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12
21 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +12
22 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12
23 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +12
24 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +12
25 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +12
26 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +12
27 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +12
28 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +12
29 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +12
30 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12
31 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +12
32 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +12
33 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12
34 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +12
35 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +12
36 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12
37 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +12
38 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12
39 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12
40 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +12
41 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12
42 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +12
43 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +12
44 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +12
45 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +12
46 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +12
47 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +12
48 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +12
49 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Belisol Team +12
50 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +12
51 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +12
52 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +28
53 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
54 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
55 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +28
56 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +28
57 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +34
58 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +41
59 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +41
60 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +41
61 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +47
62 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +47
63 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +49
64 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +56
65 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +58
66 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +1:04
67 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:04
68 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:04
69 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +1:04
70 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:04
71 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +1:04
72 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:04
73 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:04
74 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +1:04
75 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +1:04
76 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:04
77 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:04
78 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +1:04
79 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:04
80 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:04
81 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +1:04
82 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +1:04
83 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:33
84 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:35
85 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:35
86 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +1:35
87 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:39
88 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +1:39
89 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:51
90 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:11
91 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +2:20
92 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +2:20
93 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:20
94 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +2:20
95 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:20
96 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +2:20
97 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:20
98 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:20
99 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +2:20
100 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:20
101 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +2:20
102 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:20
103 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +2:20
104 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:29
105 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:36
106 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:36
107 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:40
108 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:50
109 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +2:54
110 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:54
111 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2:54
112 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +2:54
113 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +2:54
114 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +2:54
115 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +2:54
116 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +2:54
117 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +2:54
118 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +2:54
119 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +2:54
120 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:54
121 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:54
122 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +2:54
123 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +2:54
124 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +2:54
125 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:54
126 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +3:14
127 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:32
128 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +3:32
129 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +3:56
130 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +3:56
131 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +3:56
132 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +3:56
133 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +3:56
134 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +3:56
135 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +3:56
136 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:56
137 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +3:56
138 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +3:56
139 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +3:56
140 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +3:56
141 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +3:56
142 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:56
143 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +3:56
144 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +3:56
145 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +3:56
146 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:11
147 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:17
148 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +4:41
149 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5:11
150 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5:11
151 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:11
152 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +5:11
153 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +5:11
154 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +6:29
155 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +6:36
156 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +6:36
157 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +6:41
158 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +6:41
159 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +6:49
160 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:49
161 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +6:59
162 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:59
163 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:59
164 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +6:59
165 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +6:59
166 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:59
167 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:59
168 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +6:59
169 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +6:59
170 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +6:59
171 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +6:59
172 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:59
173 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +6:59
174 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:59
175 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +6:59
176 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +6:59
177 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +6:59
178 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +6:59
179 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +8:22
180 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +8:22
181 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +8:22
182 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +8:35
183 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +8:38
184 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +8:38
185 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8:38
186 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +8:38
187 Morris Possoni ITA Lampre - Isd +8:44
188 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +8:44
189 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +8:44
190 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +8:44
191 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +8:44
192 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +8:44
193 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +9:06
194 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:20

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE