FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement général # 9

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Spa Katusha Team 34:44:55
2 Christopher Froome Gre Sky Procycling +53
3 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:00
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Spa Movistar Team +1:07
5 Robert Gesink Net Rabobank Cycling Team +2:01
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Katusha Team +2:08
7 Nicolas Roche Ire Ag2r La Mondiale +2:34
8 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:07
9 Laurens Ten Dam Net Rabobank Cycling Team +3:18
10 Bauke Mollema Net Rabobank Cycling Team +3:27
11 Przemyslaw Niemiec Pol Lampre - Isd +3:40
12 Eros Capecchi Ita Liquigas-cannondale +3:40
13 Tomasz Marczynski Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:43
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Col Sky Procycling +3:54
15 Winner Anacona Gomez Col Lampre - Isd +3:58
16 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin - Sharp +4:00
17 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +4:02
18 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +4:29
19 Maxime Monfort Bel Radioshack-nissan +4:32
20 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol Team +5:24
21 Kevin Seeldraeyers Bel Astana Pro Team +5:45
22 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:50
23 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +6:03
24 Marcos Garcia Spa Caja Rural +7:00
25 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso Por Caja Rural +7:07
26 Maxime Bouet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +7:17
27 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Spa Movistar Team +7:20
28 Serge Pauwels Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +8:03
29 Rob Ruijgh Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8:22
30 Amets Txurruka Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:25
31 Andrey Kashechkin Kaz Astana Pro Team +9:55
32 Jan Bakelants Bel Radioshack-nissan +11:33
33 Rémi Pauriol Fra Fdj-big Mat +11:59
34 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:09
35 Alberto Losada Alguacil Spa Katusha Team +12:18
36 Sergey Lagutin Uzb Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +12:21
37 Ivan Velasco Murillo Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:20
38 Christophe Le Mevel Fra Garmin - Sharp +15:09
39 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:21
40 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +15:52
41 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Sky Procycling +16:27
42 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:43
43 Romain Sicard Fra Euskaltel - Euskadi +18:51
44 Tiago Machado Por Radioshack-nissan +19:13
45 Mickaël Buffaz Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:36
46 Rafal Majka Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +21:42
47 Laurent Didier Lux Radioshack-nissan +22:13
48 Daniel Navarro Garcia Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +23:20
49 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff Swe Astana Pro Team +23:44
50 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre - Isd +24:59
51 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Col Liquigas-cannondale +25:06
52 Hernani Broco Por Caja Rural +25:44
53 John Gadret Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +27:33
54 Mauro Santambrogio Ita Bmc Racing Team +28:02
55 Alessandro Ballan Ita Bmc Racing Team +28:54
56 Paolo Tiralongo Ita Astana Pro Team +29:10
57 Brent Bookwalter Uni Bmc Racing Team +31:09
58 Juan Manuel Garate Spa Rabobank Cycling Team +31:22
59 Kevin De Weert Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +31:45
60 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Bel Lotto Belisol Team +33:11
61 Marco Marzano Ita Lampre - Isd +34:26
62 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +34:39
63 Johannes Fröhlinger Ger Team Argos - Shimano +34:40
64 Denis Menchov Rus Katusha Team +34:44
65 Koen De Kort Net Team Argos - Shimano +34:48
66 Cristiano Salerno Ita Liquigas-cannondale +35:12
67 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +35:21
68 Dario Cataldo Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +35:39
69 Morris Possoni Ita Lampre - Isd +35:51
70 Thomas De Gendt Bel Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +35:57
71 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +36:42
72 Linus Gerdemann Ger Radioshack-nissan +37:05
73 Denys Kostyuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +37:19
74 Gianni Meersman Bel Lotto Belisol Team +37:35
75 Vicente Reynes Mimo Spa Lotto Belisol Team +37:47
76 Michel Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +37:48
77 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin - Sharp +38:21
78 David De La Fuente Rasilla Spa Caja Rural +38:28
79 Kristof Vandewalle Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +39:01
80 Javier Moreno Bazan Spa Movistar Team +39:28
81 Amaël Moinard Fra Bmc Racing Team +40:04
82 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +40:05
83 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +40:26
84 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +40:56
85 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +41:16
86 Richie Porte Aus Sky Procycling +41:55
87 Mikel Landa Meana Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +42:40
88 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +44:07
89 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +44:15
90 Alexandre Geniez Fra Team Argos - Shimano +44:34
91 Ruben Perez Moreno Spa Euskaltel - Euskadi +45:18
92 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +45:37
93 Grischa Niermann Ger Rabobank Cycling Team +46:03
94 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +46:11
95 Egor Silin Rus Astana Pro Team +46:22
96 Thierry Hupond Fra Team Argos - Shimano +46:38
97 Adrian Palomares Villaplana Spa Andalucia +46:39
98 Bruno Pires Por Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +48:17
99 Grégory Rast Swi Radioshack-nissan +48:44
100 Maciej Paterski Pol Liquigas-cannondale +48:46
101 Arnaud Courteille Fra Fdj-big Mat +48:54
102 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +49:03
103 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Radioshack-nissan +49:49
104 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea Spa Andalucia +50:11
105 Rafael Valls Ferri Spa Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +50:26
106 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +50:56
107 Javier Ramirez Abeja Spa Andalucia +51:42
108 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj-big Mat +52:00
109 Mauro Da Dalto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +52:04
110 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Spa Sky Procycling +52:13
111 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Spa Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +52:18
112 Simon Geschke Ger Team Argos - Shimano +52:24
113 Antonio Piedra Perez Spa Caja Rural +52:36
114 Xabier Zandio Echaide Spa Sky Procycling +52:51
115 Gabriel Rasch Nor Fdj-big Mat +53:03
116 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Orica Greenedge +53:13
117 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +53:22
118 Nico Sijmens Bel Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +53:27
119 Rudy Molard Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +53:34
120 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Spa Andalucia +53:43
121 Jesus Rosendo Prado Spa Andalucia +53:59
122 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma-quickstep +54:31
123 Pim Ligthart Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +55:44
124 Florent Barle Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +55:56
125 Lars Boom Net Rabobank Cycling Team +55:57
126 Klaas Lodewyck Bel Bmc Racing Team +56:39
127 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +57:28
128 Assan Bazayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +57:32
129 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +57:38
130 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +57:59
131 Yukihiro Doi Jap Team Argos - Shimano +57:59
132 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Spa Andalucia +58:31
133 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Katusha Team +58:35
134 Pavel Brutt Rus Katusha Team +58:53
135 Christophe Riblon Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +58:57
136 Yannick Eijssen Bel Bmc Racing Team +59:37
137 Martijn Keizer Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +59:40
138 Xavier Florencio Cabre Spa Katusha Team +1:00:06
139 John Degenkolb Ger Team Argos - Shimano +1:00:39
140 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin - Sharp +1:00:51
141 Gatis Smukulis Lat Katusha Team +1:01:27
142 David Moncoutie Fra Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:02:33
143 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:02:57
144 Koldo Fernandez Spa Garmin - Sharp +1:03:11
145 Dominique Rollin Can Fdj-big Mat +1:03:13
146 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Spa Andalucia +1:03:22
147 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03:48
148 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol Team +1:03:52
149 Daniele Bennati Ita Radioshack-nissan +1:04:07
150 Elia Viviani Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:04:44
151 Davide Vigano Ita Lampre - Isd +1:04:52
152 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Spa Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:04:54
153 Wouter Mol Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:05:04
154 William Bonnet Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:05:54
155 Allan Davis Aus Orica Greenedge +1:05:56
156 Oleksandr Kvachuk Ukr Lampre - Isd +1:07:55
157 Danny Pate Uni Sky Procycling +1:07:55
158 Stef Clement Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:08:25
159 Maciej Bodnar Pol Liquigas-cannondale +1:08:26
160 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:08:40
161 Thomas Peterson Uni Garmin - Sharp +1:09:27
162 Frantisek Rabon Cze Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:10:21
163 Hayden Roulston New Radioshack-nissan +1:10:28
164 Biel Kadri Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:10:44
165 Ian Stannard Gre Sky Procycling +1:10:53
166 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +1:11:26
167 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +1:11:34
168 Travis Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +1:12:06
169 Matti Breschel Den Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12:27
170 Olivier Kaisen Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:12:31
171 Dennis Van Winden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +1:12:51
172 Tiziano Dall'antonia Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:13:24
173 Javier Chacon Spa Andalucia +1:13:49
174 Mitchell Docker Aus Orica Greenedge +1:14:01
175 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +1:14:12
176 Bertjan Lindeman Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:14:13
177 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj-big Mat +1:14:33
178 Raymond Kreder Net Garmin - Sharp +1:14:47
179 Ben Swift Gre Sky Procycling +1:15:08
180 Julian Dean New Orica Greenedge +1:15:56
181 Nicki Sörensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +1:15:57
182 Daniele Ratto Ita Liquigas-cannondale +1:16:35
183 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Por Caja Rural +1:16:55
184 Danail Andonov Petrov Bul Caja Rural +1:17:09
185 Martijn Maaskant Net Garmin - Sharp +1:17:41
186 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre - Isd +1:19:01
187 Wesley Sulzberger Aus Orica Greenedge +1:19:34
188 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol Team +1:19:55
189 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Spa Caja Rural +1:21:07
190 Aitor Galdos Alonso Spa Caja Rural +1:22:06
191 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Katusha Team +1:28:31
192 Cheng Ji Chi Team Argos - Shimano +1:30:15
193 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Andalucia +1:32:51
194 Joost Van Leijen Net Lotto Belisol Team +1:38:13

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE