FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Ljubljana-Zagreb 2012 - Classement Ljubljana-Zagreb

Retour aux classements

1 Marko Kump SLO Adria Mobil 4:00:09
2 Matej Mugerli SLO Adria Mobil +0
3 Luka Mezgec SLO Sava +0
4 Florian Bissinger GER Team Vorarlberg +3
5 Josef Benetseder AUT Team Vorarlberg +3
6 Andi Bajc SLO Salcano - Arnavutkoy +3
7 Jakub Kratochvila CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +6
8 Markus Eibegger AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +9
9 Martin Schöffmann AUT Wsa - Viperbike +9
10 Gernot Auer AUT Wsa - Viperbike +9
11 Mark Dzamastagic SLO Sava +9
12 Marek Canecky SVK Salcano - Arnavutkoy +9
13 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Tirol Cycling Team +9
14 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +9
15 Nicola Dal Santo ITA Miche - Guerciotti +17
16 Felix Grossschartner AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +17
17 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +17
18 Enrico Franzoi ITA +17
19 Lukas Ranacher AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +17
20 Juraj Ugrinic CRO +17
21 Andreas Hofer AUT Team Vorarlberg +22
22 Daniel Paulus AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +22
23 Blaz Bonca SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +22
24 Andrej Rajsp SLO Radenska +22
25 Robert Jenko SLO Radenska +26
26 Michael Gaubitzer AUT +28
27 Harald Starzengruber AUT +28
28 Dejan Bajt SLO +30
29 Bostjan Rezman SLO +30
30 Robert Nagy SVK +34
31 Daniel Rinner LIE Team Vorarlberg +34
32 Dominik Brändle AUT Team Vorarlberg +34
33 Jindrich Dlask CZE +34
34 Lukas Winter AUT +34
35 Christoph Klaner AUT +40
36 Stefan Etzlstorfer AUT +42
37 Radoslav Rogina CRO Adria Mobil +42
38 Nikola Kozomara SRB +42
39 Lukas Grünwalder AUT +42
40 Mathias Vogl GER +42
41 Patrick Dolleschal AUT +46
42 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Miche - Guerciotti +46
43 Christian Pavitschitz AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +46
44 Matej Marin SLO Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +49
45 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO +49
46 Marton Solymosi HUN +49
47 Tadej Hiti SLO Radenska +49
48 Dejan Maric SRB +49
49 Wolfgang Geisler AUT Wsa - Viperbike +56
50 Alex Buttazzoni ITA +58
51 Khaleel Abduljanan QAT +58
52 Michael Kucher AUT +1:02
53 Maximilian Kuen AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:02
54 Christoph Hufnagl AUT +1:06
55 Ziga Marolt SLO Sava +1:09
56 Alexander Fritz AUT +1:13
57 Benjamim Edmüller GER Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:21
58 Florian Arnold AUT +1:23
59 Francesco Magrin ITA +1:26
60 Christian Grazian ITA +1:26
61 Uro? Rep?e SLO +1:30
62 Ziga Groselj SLO Sava +1:30
63 Luka Grubic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +1:33
64 Ahmet Akdylek TUR Salcano - Arnavutkoy +1:47
65 Fatih Harmanci TUR Salcano - Arnavutkoy +1:49
66 Gabor Kasa SRB Salcano - Arnavutkoy +1:49
67 Jure Bitenc SLO Sava +1:52
68 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Team Vorarlberg +1:57
69 Stefan Rucker AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +1:57
70 Kristijan Durasek CRO Adria Mobil +1:57
71 Tomaz Nose SLO Adria Mobil +1:57
72 Aljaz Hocevar SLO Adria Mobil +1:57
73 Ivan Stevic SRB Salcano - Arnavutkoy +2:02
74 Bruno Radotic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +2:13
75 Patrick Schörkmayer AUT Wsa - Viperbike +2:18
76 Matej Gnezda SLO Adria Mobil +2:21
77 Pavel Gorenc SLO Adria Mobil +2:21
78 Matija Kvasina CRO Tusnad Cycling Team +2:24
79 Endi ?irol CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +2:56
80 Stefan Poll AUT +3:08
81 Stefan Stadler AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +3:13
82 Martin Gaber GER +3:18
83 Alen Ivancec CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +3:18
84 Nik Burjek SLO Sava +3:22
85 Stefan Rabitsch AUT Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +3:24
86 Marc Obkircher AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:33
87 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:41
88 Hannes Kapeller AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:41
89 Adam Homolka CZE Wsa - Viperbike +4:11
90 Michael Schwaiger AUT Wsa - Viperbike +4:11
91 Guillaume Bourgeois SUI Team Vorarlberg +6:08
92 Peter Ochsenhofer AUT +10:06

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE